Log in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 34:09.3 34:09
2 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 34:09.6 + 00
3 14 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 34:12.4 + 03
4 8 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 34:21.4 + 12
5 15 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 34:34.6 + 25
6 2 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:34.7 + 25
7 5 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 34:35.3 + 26
8 21 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:35.5 + 26
9 44 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 34:35.8 + 26
10 16 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 34:36.5 + 27
11 10 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 34:36.6 + 27
12 33 Clement Parisse 1993 France 34:40.2 + 30
13 11 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 34:41.9 + 32
14 6 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 34:45.7 + 36
15 13 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:48.2 + 38
16 7 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:02.3 + 53
17 12 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 35:05.0 + 55
18 45 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 35:05.0 + 55
19 36 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 35:07.1 + 57
20 48 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 35:11.6 + 01:02
21 23 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:14.3 + 01:05
22 9 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:14.7 + 01:05
23 42 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 35:15.3 + 01:06
24 26 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 35:26.7 + 01:17
25 50 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 35:28.6 + 01:19
26 19 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:28.6 + 01:19
27 22 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:30.9 + 01:21
28 56 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 35:40.5 + 01:31
29 17 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:46.8 + 01:37
30 27 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:47.3 + 01:38
31 18 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 35:47.8 + 01:38
32 24 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 35:49.4 + 01:40
33 30 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 35:49.7 + 01:40
34 46 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 35:54.9 + 01:45
35 62 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:56.4 + 01:47
36 59 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 35:56.8 + 01:47
37 51 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 35:59.4 + 01:50
38 49 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:00.7 + 01:51
39 53 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 36:06.9 + 01:57
40 67 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 36:07.3 + 01:58
41 35 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:10.4 + 02:01
42 20 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:15.0 + 02:05
43 80 Gerard Agnellet 1992 France 36:16.4 + 02:07
44 52 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 36:20.7 + 02:11
45 72 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 36:21.6 + 02:12
46 34 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 36:22.2 + 02:12
47 61 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 36:23.0 + 02:13
48 28 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:23.4 + 02:14
49 31 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 36:23.9 + 02:14
50 58 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 36:33.3 + 02:24
51 25 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 36:34.9 + 02:25
52 76 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 36:40.1 + 02:30
53 63 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 36:42.8 + 02:33
54 57 Richard Jouve 1994 France 36:46.3 + 02:37
55 65 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:47.2 + 02:37
56 37 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 36:57.0 + 02:47
57 66 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 37:09.6 + 03:00
58 43 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 37:17.2 + 03:07
59 47 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 37:21.9 + 03:12
60 77 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 37:22.6 + 03:13
61 40 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 37:31.0 + 03:21
62 71 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 37:39.2 + 03:29
63 54 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 37:59.4 + 03:50
64 38 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 38:03.2 + 03:53
65 73 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 38:16.4 + 04:07
66 60 Eric Packer 1990 USA 38:21.8 + 04:12
67 70 Fabio Clementi 1990 Italy 38:33.6 + 04:24
68 68 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 38:46.8 + 04:37
69 55 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan Lapped + Lapp
70 39 Andy Shields 1991 Canada Lapped + Lapp
71 74 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
72 79 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
73 78 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
DNS 3 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNS 32 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 75 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF 29 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNF 41 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
DNF 64 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
DNF 69 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017