Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 29 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 2 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
3 10 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
4 17 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
5 19 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
6 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
7 3 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
8 18 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
9 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
10 16 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
11 7 Richard Jouve 1994 France
12 11 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
13 5 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
14 12 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
15 13 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
16 14 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
17 8 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
18 22 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
19 26 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
20 27 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
21 9 Renaud Jay 1991 France
22 15 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
23 24 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
24 28 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
25 30 Paul Goalabre 1991 France
26 6 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
27 20 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
28 21 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
29 23 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
30 25 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
31 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
32 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
33 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
34 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
35 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
36 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
37 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
38 - Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
39 - Clement Arnault 1990 France
40 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
41 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
42 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
43 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
44 - Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
45 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
46 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
47 - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
48 - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
49 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
50 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
51 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
51 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
53 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
54 - Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
55 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
56 - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
57 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
58 - Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
59 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
60 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
61 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
62 - Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
63 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
64 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
65 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
66 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
67 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
68 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
69 - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
70 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
71 - Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
72 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
73 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
74 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
75 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
76 - Mathias Inniger 1988 Switzerland
77 - Simon Hammer 1994 Switzerland
78 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
79 - Tobias Riedlsperger 1996 Austria
80 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
81 - Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland
82 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
83 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
84 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
85 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
86 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
87 - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
88 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
88 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
90 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
91 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
92 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
93 - Mark Pollock 1992 Australia
94 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
95 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
DNS - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNF - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Erythropoietin
3 Second Coming
4 Cycling lions
5 Uståsen