Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:07:31.6 1:07:31.6
2 35 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:07:45.3 + 13.7
3 42 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:07:57.3 + 25.7
4 7 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:08:07.9 + 36.3
5 40 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:08:20.0 + 48.4
6 19 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:08:25.1 + 53.5
7 29 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:08:27.0 + 55.4
8 52 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:08:28.4 + 56.8
9 68 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:08:32.1 + 01:00.5
10 56 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:08:53.3 + 01:21.7
11 62 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:08:59.4 + 01:27.8
12 46 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:09:01.0 + 01:29.4
13 44 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:09:06.0 + 01:34.4
14 17 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:09:27.6 + 01:56.0
15 66 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:09:32.3 + 02:00.7
16 36 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:09:34.1 + 02:02.5
17 33 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:09:38.6 + 02:07.0
18 48 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:09:41.0 + 02:09.4
19 32 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:09:49.5 + 02:17.9
20 26 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:09:55.4 + 02:23.8
21 16 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:09:55.8 + 02:24.2
22 58 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:09:58.6 + 02:27.0
23 11 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:10:01.5 + 02:29.9
24 23 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:10:01.8 + 02:30.2
25 34 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:10:03.5 + 02:31.9
26 24 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:10:23.7 + 02:52.1
27 54 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:10:25.1 + 02:53.5
28 59 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:10:37.1 + 03:05.5
29 27 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:10:37.7 + 03:06.1
30 25 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:10:40.1 + 03:08.5
31 38 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:10:45.4 + 03:13.8
32 14 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:10:55.6 + 03:24.0
33 10 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:10:57.5 + 03:25.9
34 60 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:11:05.4 + 03:33.8
35 5 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:11:05.6 + 03:34.0
36 30 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:11:07.3 + 03:35.7
37 39 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:11:10.6 + 03:39.0
38 50 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:11:12.2 + 03:40.6
39 37 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:11:15.1 + 03:43.5
40 28 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:11:16.0 + 03:44.4
41 4 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:11:18.2 + 03:46.6
42 6 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:11:23.0 + 03:51.4
43 20 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:11:24.5 + 03:52.9
44 18 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:11:30.5 + 03:58.9
45 1 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:11:37.7 + 04:06.1
46 21 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:11:40.3 + 04:08.7
47 72 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:11:53.3 + 04:21.7
48 51 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:12:00.2 + 04:28.6
49 61 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:12:03.6 + 04:32.0
50 8 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:12:10.4 + 04:38.8
51 64 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:12:13.3 + 04:41.7
52 22 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:12:18.4 + 04:46.8
53 13 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:12:28.3 + 04:56.7
54 67 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 1:12:36.5 + 05:04.9
55 3 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:12:54.7 + 05:23.1
56 49 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 1:12:54.9 + 05:23.3
57 12 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:12:58.9 + 05:27.3
58 15 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:13:00.8 + 05:29.2
59 43 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 1:13:18.5 + 05:46.9
60 55 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 1:13:36.6 + 06:05.0
61 57 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:13:42.4 + 06:10.8
62 63 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:13:51.4 + 06:19.8
63 53 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:14:02.8 + 06:31.2
64 9 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 1:14:05.5 + 06:33.9
65 71 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:14:12.9 + 06:41.3
66 75 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:14:16.1 + 06:44.5
67 69 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 1:14:16.8 + 06:45.2
68 2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:14:20.4 + 06:48.8
69 41 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 1:14:33.6 + 07:02.0
70 47 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:14:43.0 + 07:11.4
71 45 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 1:14:57.8 + 07:26.2
72 73 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:15:16.7 + 07:45.1
73 74 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 1:15:45.7 + 08:14.1
74 78 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:15:58.7 + 08:27.1
75 65 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:16:16.0 + 08:44.4
76 76 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:16:24.7 + 08:53.1
77 77 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:18:42.7 + 11:11.1
DNS 31 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017