Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:07:31.6 1:07:31
2 35 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:07:45.3 + 13
3 42 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:07:57.3 + 25
4 7 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 1:08:07.9 + 36
5 40 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:08:20.0 + 48
6 19 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:08:25.1 + 53
7 29 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:08:27.0 + 55
8 52 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:08:28.4 + 56
9 68 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:08:32.1 + 01:00
10 56 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:08:53.3 + 01:21
11 62 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:08:59.4 + 01:27
12 46 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:09:01.0 + 01:29
13 44 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:09:06.0 + 01:34
14 17 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:09:27.6 + 01:56
15 66 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:09:32.3 + 02:00
16 36 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:09:34.1 + 02:02
17 33 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:09:38.6 + 02:07
18 48 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:09:41.0 + 02:09
19 32 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:09:49.5 + 02:17
20 26 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:09:55.4 + 02:23
21 16 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:09:55.8 + 02:24
22 58 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:09:58.6 + 02:27
23 11 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:10:01.5 + 02:29
24 23 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:10:01.8 + 02:30
25 34 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:10:03.5 + 02:31
26 24 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:10:23.7 + 02:52
27 54 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:10:25.1 + 02:53
28 59 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:10:37.1 + 03:05
29 27 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:10:37.7 + 03:06
30 25 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:10:40.1 + 03:08
31 38 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:10:45.4 + 03:13
32 14 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:10:55.6 + 03:24
33 10 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:10:57.5 + 03:25
34 60 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:11:05.4 + 03:33
35 5 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:11:05.6 + 03:34
36 30 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:11:07.3 + 03:35
37 39 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:11:10.6 + 03:39
38 50 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:11:12.2 + 03:40
39 37 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:11:15.1 + 03:43
40 28 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:11:16.0 + 03:44
41 4 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:11:18.2 + 03:46
42 6 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 1:11:23.0 + 03:51
43 20 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:11:24.5 + 03:52
44 18 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:11:30.5 + 03:58
45 1 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:11:37.7 + 04:06
46 21 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:11:40.3 + 04:08
47 72 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:11:53.3 + 04:21
48 51 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:12:00.2 + 04:28
49 61 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:12:03.6 + 04:32
50 8 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 1:12:10.4 + 04:38
51 64 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:12:13.3 + 04:41
52 22 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:12:18.4 + 04:46
53 13 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:12:28.3 + 04:56
54 67 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 1:12:36.5 + 05:04
55 3 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:12:54.7 + 05:23
56 49 Linard Kindschi 1993 Switzerland 1:12:54.9 + 05:23
57 12 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:12:58.9 + 05:27
58 15 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:13:00.8 + 05:29
59 43 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 1:13:18.5 + 05:46
60 55 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 1:13:36.6 + 06:05
61 57 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 1:13:42.4 + 06:10
62 63 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:13:51.4 + 06:19
63 53 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:14:02.8 + 06:31
64 9 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 1:14:05.5 + 06:33
65 71 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:14:12.9 + 06:41
66 75 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:14:16.1 + 06:44
67 69 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 1:14:16.8 + 06:45
68 2 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:14:20.4 + 06:48
69 41 Marius Danuser 1992 Switzerland 1:14:33.6 + 07:02
70 47 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:14:43.0 + 07:11
71 45 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 1:14:57.8 + 07:26
72 73 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:15:16.7 + 07:45
73 74 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 1:15:45.7 + 08:14
74 78 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 1:15:58.7 + 08:27
75 65 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:16:16.0 + 08:44
76 76 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:16:24.7 + 08:53
77 77 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 1:18:42.7 + 11:11
DNS 31 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017