Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 38:37.8 38:37
2 7 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 38:47.0 + 09
3 9 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 38:49.7 + 11
4 6 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 38:51.9 + 14
5 5 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 38:55.5 + 17
6 8 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 39:01.6 + 23
7 3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 39:05.7 + 27
8 4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 39:08.9 + 31
9 22 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 39:16.7 + 38
10 14 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 39:21.1 + 43
11 21 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 39:22.1 + 44
12 41 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 39:23.0 + 45
13 20 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 39:24.6 + 46
14 24 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 39:27.5 + 49
15 32 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 39:28.4 + 50
16 39 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 39:34.2 + 56
17 15 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 39:34.6 + 56
18 49 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 39:35.0 + 57
19 17 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 39:40.0 + 01:02
20 58 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 39:42.1 + 01:04
21 1 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 39:43.1 + 01:05
22 26 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 39:43.6 + 01:05
23 43 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 39:43.9 + 01:06
24 19 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 39:46.4 + 01:08
25 10 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 39:47.4 + 01:09
26 28 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:58.8 + 01:21
27 27 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 40:02.5 + 01:24
28 35 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 40:05.7 + 01:27
29 48 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 40:08.0 + 01:30
30 18 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 40:10.0 + 01:32
31 54 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 40:10.3 + 01:32
32 51 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 40:10.5 + 01:32
33 34 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 40:18.2 + 01:40
34 40 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 40:24.7 + 01:46
35 23 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 40:28.4 + 01:50
36 55 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 40:32.4 + 01:54
37 45 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 40:36.5 + 01:58
38 53 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 40:36.6 + 01:58
39 16 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 40:38.6 + 02:00
40 68 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 40:38.8 + 02:01
41 11 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 40:46.0 + 02:08
42 66 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 40:48.1 + 02:10
43 62 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 40:50.3 + 02:12
44 47 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 40:51.3 + 02:13
45 61 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 40:52.9 + 02:15
46 31 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 40:57.9 + 02:20
47 25 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 41:02.9 + 02:25
48 13 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 41:04.8 + 02:27
49 29 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 41:08.9 + 02:31
50 50 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 41:20.3 + 02:42
51 33 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 41:23.1 + 02:45
52 37 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 41:26.5 + 02:48
53 42 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 41:27.9 + 02:50
54 56 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 41:33.8 + 02:56
55 30 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 41:40.2 + 03:02
56 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 41:17.4 + 02:39
57 71 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 41:56.6 + 03:18
58 75 Eric Packer 1990 USA 42:00.9 + 03:23
59 79 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 42:05.4 + 03:27
60 69 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 42:05.6 + 03:27
61 44 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 42:08.3 + 03:30
62 57 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 42:09.0 + 03:31
63 52 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 42:11.0 + 03:33
64 74 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 42:12.3 + 03:34
65 63 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 42:14.0 + 03:36
66 64 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 42:19.2 + 03:41
67 46 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 42:19.4 + 03:41
68 38 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 42:23.0 + 03:45
69 67 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 42:35.5 + 03:57
70 59 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 42:40.5 + 04:02
71 60 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 42:46.5 + 04:08
72 70 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 42:48.2 + 04:10
73 73 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 42:55.5 + 04:17
74 81 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 43:22.3 + 04:44
75 65 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 43:34.5 + 04:56
76 78 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 43:35.0 + 04:57
77 85 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 43:35.3 + 04:57
78 76 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 43:36.5 + 04:58
79 80 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 43:55.7 + 05:17
80 77 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 43:55.9 + 05:18
81 83 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 44:02.7 + 05:24
82 72 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 44:40.2 + 06:02
83 84 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 45:27.0 + 06:49
84 87 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 45:41.0 + 07:03
DNS - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
DNS - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
DNS - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNS - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Richard Jouve 1994 France
DNS - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
DNS - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
DNS 36 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
DNS 82 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNS 86 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017