Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 42 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 23:04.9 23:04
2 30 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 23:05.7 + 00
3 54 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 23:11.6 + 06
4 39 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 23:12.3 + 07
5 26 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 23:18.1 + 13
6 40 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 23:18.4 + 13
7 29 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 23:19.2 + 14
8 38 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 23:23.4 + 18
9 37 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 23:25.3 + 20
10 68 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 23:28.4 + 23
11 20 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 23:32.0 + 27
12 32 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 23:33.9 + 29
13 62 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 23:34.0 + 29
14 5 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 23:36.2 + 31
15 48 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 23:37.9 + 33
16 35 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 23:41.2 + 36
17 9 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 23:42.3 + 37
18 15 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 23:45.9 + 41
19 28 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 23:48.8 + 43
20 44 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 23:50.8 + 45
21 17 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 23:51.8 + 46
22 1 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 23:52.2 + 47
23 36 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 23:52.4 + 47
24 59 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 23:54.4 + 49
25 31 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 23:54.4 + 49
26 22 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 23:56.8 + 51
27 50 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 23:59.4 + 54
28 21 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 24:00.0 + 55
29 14 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 24:01.0 + 56
30 23 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 24:08.2 + 01:03
31 7 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 24:09.5 + 01:04
32 4 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 24:12.8 + 01:07
33 10 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 24:13.5 + 01:08
34 12 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 24:14.9 + 01:10
35 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 24:15.9 + 01:11
35 25 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 24:15.9 + 01:11
37 6 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 24:16.6 + 01:11
38 33 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 24:16.9 + 01:12
39 69 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 24:21.1 + 01:16
40 11 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 24:21.6 + 01:16
41 2 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 24:22.4 + 01:17
42 86 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 24:24.0 + 01:19
43 16 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 24:24.2 + 01:19
44 18 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 24:25.8 + 01:20
45 63 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 24:27.1 + 01:22
46 58 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 24:27.5 + 01:22
47 74 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 24:30.4 + 01:25
48 49 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 24:30.7 + 01:25
49 46 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 24:30.8 + 01:25
50 61 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 24:31.0 + 01:26
51 64 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 24:31.5 + 01:26
52 27 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 24:34.1 + 01:29
53 52 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 24:35.9 + 01:31
54 67 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 24:36.0 + 01:31
55 56 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 24:40.8 + 01:35
56 60 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 24:41.3 + 01:36
57 19 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 24:43.1 + 01:38
58 66 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 24:45.0 + 01:40
59 53 Richard Jouve 1994 France 24:45.1 + 01:40
60 51 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 24:46.4 + 01:41
61 82 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 24:46.6 + 01:41
62 81 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 24:47.2 + 01:42
63 45 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 24:49.8 + 01:44
64 8 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 24:51.5 + 01:46
65 85 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 24:54.2 + 01:49
66 72 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 24:55.0 + 01:50
67 75 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 24:55.2 + 01:50
68 13 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 25:00.4 + 01:55
69 83 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 25:00.7 + 01:55
70 41 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 25:10.0 + 02:05
71 71 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 25:13.1 + 02:08
72 65 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 25:19.2 + 02:14
73 57 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 25:26.9 + 02:22
74 76 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 25:30.3 + 02:25
75 34 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 25:30.4 + 02:25
76 73 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 25:31.8 + 02:26
77 87 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 25:33.0 + 02:28
78 47 Eric Packer 1990 USA 25:33.6 + 02:28
79 84 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 25:34.5 + 02:29
80 43 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 25:37.9 + 02:33
81 78 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 25:38.1 + 02:33
82 88 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 25:45.1 + 02:40
83 96 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 25:47.1 + 02:42
84 90 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 25:47.3 + 02:42
85 97 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 25:56.9 + 02:52
86 79 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 26:04.9 + 03:00
87 92 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 26:05.6 + 03:00
88 77 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 26:08.3 + 03:03
89 3 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 26:11.2 + 03:06
90 55 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 26:14.0 + 03:09
91 95 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 26:17.1 + 03:12
92 91 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 26:17.4 + 03:12
93 70 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 26:19.3 + 03:14
94 89 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 26:25.5 + 03:20
95 80 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 26:34.6 + 03:29
96 94 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 26:40.4 + 03:35
97 93 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 26:54.9 + 03:50
DNS - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017