Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
2 13 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
3 4 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
4 5 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
5 8 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
6 3 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
7 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
8 16 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
9 20 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
10 23 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
11 2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
12 11 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
13 19 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
14 22 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
15 26 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
16 10 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
17 12 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
18 15 Richard Jouve 1994 France
19 21 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
20 25 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
21 14 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
22 18 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
23 28 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
24 30 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
25 9 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
26 24 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia
27 27 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
28 29 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland
29 7 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
30 17 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
31 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
32 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
33 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
34 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
35 - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
36 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
37 - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
38 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
39 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
40 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
41 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
42 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
43 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
44 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
45 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
46 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
47 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
48 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
49 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
50 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
51 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
52 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
53 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
54 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
55 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
56 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
57 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
58 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
59 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
60 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
61 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
62 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
63 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
64 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
64 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
66 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
67 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
68 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
69 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan
70 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
71 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
72 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
73 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
74 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
75 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
76 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
77 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
78 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
79 - Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
80 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
81 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
82 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
83 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
84 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
85 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
86 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany
87 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
88 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
89 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
90 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
91 - Toni Meyer 1983 Finland
92 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
93 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan
94 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
95 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
96 - Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan
97 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
98 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 2.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017