Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 21 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:27.6 35:27
2 58 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 35:37.8 + 10
3 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:38.8 + 11
4 25 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 35:44.6 + 16
4 48 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:44.6 + 16
6 46 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:45.9 + 18
7 84 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 35:48.8 + 21
8 62 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:51.9 + 24
9 56 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:59.6 + 31
10 33 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 36:01.4 + 33
11 54 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:02.6 + 34
12 38 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 36:03.6 + 35
13 39 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 36:08.9 + 41
14 3 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 36:09.2 + 41
15 13 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:12.5 + 44
16 18 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:14.1 + 46
17 24 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:16.5 + 48
18 44 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 36:20.1 + 52
19 20 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:28.5 + 01:00
20 31 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:31.9 + 01:04
21 19 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 36:34.5 + 01:06
22 29 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 36:38.9 + 01:11
23 66 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 36:40.1 + 01:12
24 40 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:40.4 + 01:12
25 45 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 36:41.3 + 01:13
26 60 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 36:42.0 + 01:14
27 36 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:42.8 + 01:15
28 27 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:44.7 + 01:17
29 17 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 36:44.8 + 01:17
30 37 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 36:46.5 + 01:18
31 6 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:48.7 + 01:21
32 68 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 36:50.7 + 01:23
33 28 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:51.0 + 01:23
34 50 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 36:51.6 + 01:23
35 42 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:54.8 + 01:27
36 11 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 36:55.3 + 01:27
37 34 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 36:55.9 + 01:28
38 52 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 36:56.1 + 01:28
39 9 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 36:56.3 + 01:28
40 8 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 37:02.6 + 01:34
41 7 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 37:04.8 + 01:37
42 15 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:08.1 + 01:40
43 63 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 37:11.2 + 01:43
44 30 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:12.5 + 01:44
45 16 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:13.6 + 01:45
46 2 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 37:17.6 + 01:49
47 67 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 37:20.9 + 01:53
48 64 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 37:23.4 + 01:55
49 65 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan 37:25.5 + 01:57
50 53 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 37:34.0 + 02:06
51 4 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 37:35.9 + 02:08
52 32 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 37:40.0 + 02:12
53 22 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 37:40.5 + 02:12
54 72 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 37:43.8 + 02:16
55 35 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:45.9 + 02:18
56 80 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 37:47.1 + 02:19
57 75 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 37:52.0 + 02:24
58 76 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 37:52.8 + 02:25
59 23 Clement Parisse 1993 France 37:57.1 + 02:29
60 10 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 37:58.1 + 02:30
61 74 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 38:01.4 + 02:33
62 12 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 38:02.1 + 02:34
63 69 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 38:07.5 + 02:39
64 26 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 38:10.2 + 02:42
65 57 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 38:19.0 + 02:51
66 78 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 38:20.9 + 02:53
67 47 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 38:22.4 + 02:54
68 59 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:24.9 + 02:57
69 51 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 38:27.9 + 03:00
70 81 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 38:33.3 + 03:05
71 83 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 38:33.4 + 03:05
72 82 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 38:33.8 + 03:06
73 88 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 38:41.9 + 03:14
74 87 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 38:42.4 + 03:14
75 91 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 38:44.6 + 03:16
76 61 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 38:47.4 + 03:19
76 85 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 38:47.4 + 03:19
78 41 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 38:53.6 + 03:25
79 86 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 38:55.7 + 03:28
80 55 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 38:59.4 + 03:31
81 79 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 39:07.9 + 03:40
82 97 Jincai Shang 1993 China 39:08.4 + 03:40
83 43 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 39:11.5 + 03:43
84 95 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 39:16.4 + 03:48
85 5 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 39:21.0 + 03:53
86 92 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia 39:28.1 + 04:00
87 1 Eric Packer 1990 USA 39:28.6 + 04:00
88 89 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 39:45.0 + 04:17
89 73 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 39:47.9 + 04:20
90 49 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 39:51.7 + 04:24
91 14 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 39:53.7 + 04:26
92 90 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 39:59.8 + 04:32
93 94 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 40:01.2 + 04:33
94 71 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 40:18.2 + 04:50
95 93 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 40:24.6 + 04:56
96 98 Mingliang Zhu 1998 China 42:10.5 + 06:42
DNF 77 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 96 Sun Qinghai 1988 China

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017