Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
2 9 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
3 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
4 6 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
5 2 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
6 12 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
7 24 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
8 13 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
9 4 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
10 22 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
11 10 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
12 18 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
13 3 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
14 7 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
15 23 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
16 27 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
17 14 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
18 15 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
19 20 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
20 26 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
21 11 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
22 16 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
23 21 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
24 25 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
25 28 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
26 5 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
27 17 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
28 19 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
29 29 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
30 30 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
31 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
32 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
33 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
34 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
35 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
36 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
37 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
38 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
39 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
40 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
41 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
42 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
43 - Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
44 - Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
45 - Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
46 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
47 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
48 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
49 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
50 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
51 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
52 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
53 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
54 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
54 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
56 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
57 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
58 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
59 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
60 - Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
61 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
62 - Alexandre Pouye 1993 France
63 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
64 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
65 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
66 - Jincai Shang 1993 China
67 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
68 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
69 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
70 - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
71 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
72 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
73 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
74 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
75 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
76 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
77 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
78 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
79 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
80 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
81 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
82 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
83 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
84 - Mingliang Zhu 1998 China
85 - Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic
86 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
87 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
88 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
89 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
90 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
91 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
92 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
93 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
94 - Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017