Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | 1:55:43.1 | |
1 | 1-2 | Troshkine Pavel | 1981 | Russia | 1:55:43.1 | |
1 | 1-3 | Kuznetsov Alexander | 1982 | Russia | 1:55:43.1 | |
1 | 1-4 | Milkov Andrey | 1978 | Russia | 1:55:43.1 | |
2 | 7-1 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 14.0 | |
2 | 7-2 | Svub Vaclav | 1983 | Czechia | + 14.0 | |
2 | 7-3 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 14.0 | |
2 | 7-4 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 14.0 | |
3 | 8-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 15.9 | |
3 | 8-2 | Zubrilin Igor | 1976 | Kazakhstan | + 15.9 | |
3 | 8-3 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 15.9 | |
3 | 8-4 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 15.9 | |
4 | 2-1 | Nikon Gennadiy | 1975 | Ukraine | + 01:25.9 | |
4 | 2-2 | Olschanski Vladimir | 1976 | Ukraine | + 01:25.9 | |
4 | 2-3 | Putsko Olexander | 1981 | Ukraine | + 01:25.9 | |
4 | 2-4 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + 01:25.9 | |
5 | 9-1 | Tsiareshka Alexej | 1982 | Belarus | + 01:47.1 | |
5 | 9-2 | Vorobiev Denis | 1979 | Belarus | + 01:47.1 | |
5 | 9-3 | Parcheuski Mikalai | 1982 | Belarus | + 01:47.1 | |
5 | 9-4 | Virolainen Roman | 1981 | Russia | + 01:47.1 | |
6 | 4-1 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 03:22.6 | |
6 | 4-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 03:22.6 | |
6 | 4-3 | Mizobuchi Takeshi | 1980 | Japan | + 03:22.6 | |
6 | 4-4 | Aoki Masakazu | 1980 | Japan | + 03:22.6 | |
7 | 5-1 | Erävuoma Asso | 1981 | Finland | + 04:17.9 | |
7 | 5-2 | Heinonen Pasi | 1978 | Finland | + 04:17.9 | |
7 | 5-3 | Koski Juha | 1976 | Finland | + 04:17.9 | |
7 | 5-4 | Ijäs Aki | 1981 | Finland | + 04:17.9 | |
8 | 11-1 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + 04:39.4 | |
8 | 11-2 | Lukertsenko Mihhail | 1982 | Estonia | + 04:39.4 | |
8 | 11-3 | Kokk Kaspar | 1982 | Estonia | + 04:39.4 | |
8 | 11-4 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + 04:39.4 | |
9 | 15-1 | Favre Marco | 1975 | Italy | + 04:42.1 | |
9 | 15-2 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + 04:42.1 | |
9 | 15-3 | Rigoni Mirko | 1982 | Italy | + 04:42.1 | |
9 | 15-4 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + 04:42.1 | |
10 | 10-1 | Burckhardt Christoph | 1977 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
10 | 10-2 | Stolz Christian | 1976 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
10 | 10-3 | Fischer Boris | 1980 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
10 | 10-4 | Nyikos Thomas | 1980 | Switzerland | + 05:41.3 | |
11 | 6-1 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + 05:55.3 | |
11 | 6-2 | Sutter Martin | 1980 | Austria | + 05:55.3 | |
11 | 6-3 | Steurer Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + 05:55.3 | |
11 | 6-4 | Stüger Christian | 1975 | Austria | + 05:55.3 | |
12 | 14-1 | Thonfeld Frank | 1979 | Germany | + 06:30.4 | |
12 | 14-2 | Schweiger Christoph | 1980 | Germany | + 06:30.4 | |
12 | 14-3 | Schmieder Philipp | 1979 | Germany | + 06:30.4 | |
12 | 14-4 | Wüstenfeld Jan | - | Germany | + 06:30.4 | |
13 | 3-1 | Kwak Adam | 1979 | Poland | + 06:41.0 | |
13 | 3-2 | Kocon Piotr | 1980 | Poland | + 06:41.0 | |
13 | 3-3 | Sliwka Piotr | 1981 | Poland | + 06:41.0 | |
13 | 3-4 | Kaluzny Tomasz | 1980 | Poland | + 06:41.0 | |
14 | 12-1 | Algar Chris | 1979 | Canada | + 14:25.8 | |
14 | 12-2 | Cummings Matt | 1981 | Canada | + 14:25.8 | |
14 | 12-3 | Seguin Jeff | 1982 | Canada | + 14:25.8 | |
14 | 12-4 | Bewick Rob | 1981 | Canada | + 14:25.8 | |
15 | 13-1 | Hong Jin-Ho | 1983 | South Korea | + 15:58.8 | |
15 | 13-2 | Im Yeui-Gyu | 1984 | South Korea | + 15:58.8 | |
15 | 13-3 | Choi Chul-Soon | 1983 | South Korea | + 15:58.8 | |
15 | 13-4 | Kim Yong | 1980 | South Korea | + 15:58.8 | |
DNQ | 17-1 | Heckrodt Luke | 1982 | Canada | ||
DNQ | 17-2 | Cameron Jeffrey | 1981 | Canada | ||
DNQ | 17-3 | Näger Christoph | 1980 | Germany | ||
DNQ | 17-4 | Plichta Miroslav | 1978 | Slovakia | ||
DNF | 16-1 | Lin Baisen | 1980 | China | ||
DNF | 16-2 | Xia Wan | 1981 | China | ||
DNF | 16-3 | Haibin Chen | 1984 | China | ||
DNF | 16-4 | Pang Zhanwu | 1980 | China |