Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Tarvisio
Cross-Country, Universiade, Monday 20.Jan 2003, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
13
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
2
4
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
3
2
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
4
7
Rigoni
Mirko
1982
Italy
5
1
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
6
6
Kuritsyn
Alexey
1977
Belarus
7
9
Bäck
Juha
1976
Finland
8
3
Jaksa
Matej
1980
Slovenia
9
5
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
10
8
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
11
10
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
12
11
Troshkine
Pavel
1981
Russia
13
14
Mizobuchi
Takeshi
1980
Japan
14
15
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
15
16
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
16
12
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
17
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
18
-
Virolainen
Roman
1981
Russia
19
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
20
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
21
-
Schweiger
Christoph
1980
Germany
22
-
Stüger
Christian
1975
Austria
23
-
Milkov
Andrey
1978
Russia
24
-
Holiencik
Stanislav
1981
Slovakia
25
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
26
-
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
27
-
Lukjanov
Evgeniy
1981
Russia
28
-
Ijäs
Aki
1981
Finland
29
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
30
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
31
-
Zubrilin
Igor
1976
Kazakhstan
32
-
Zunzunegui
Haritz
1975
Spain
33
-
Svub
Vaclav
1983
Czechia
34
-
Aoki
Masakazu
1980
Japan
35
-
Fischer
Boris
1980
Switzerland
36
-
Gusev
Vadim
1981
Lithuania
37
-
Heinonen
Pasi
1978
Finland
38
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
39
-
Erävuoma
Asso
1981
Finland
40
-
Florinett
Andrea
1979
Switzerland
41
-
Stolz
Christian
1976
Switzerland
42
-
Zangrandi
Andrea
1982
Italy
43
-
Rudenchyk
Vitaliy
1982
Bulgaria
44
-
Kocon
Piotr
1980
Poland
45
-
Vorobiev
Denis
1979
Belarus
46
-
Wüstenfeld
Jan
-
Germany
47
-
Kaluzny
Tomasz
1980
Poland
48
-
Schmieder
Philipp
1979
Germany
49
-
Prokhor
Olexiy
1980
Ukraine
50
-
Vykoukal
Jan
1982
Czechia
51
-
Bewick
Rob
1981
Canada
52
-
Cameron
Jeffrey
1981
Canada
53
-
Koski
Juha
1976
Finland
54
-
Dica
Peter
1978
Slovakia
55
-
Lin
Baisen
1980
China
56
-
Hong
Jin-Ho
1983
South Korea
57
-
Pang
Zhanwu
1980
China
58
-
Heckrodt
Luke
1982
Canada
59
-
Cummings
Matt
1981
Canada
60
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
61
-
Retchford
Tim
1975
Australia
62
-
Kwak
Adam
1979
Poland
63
-
Thonfeld
Frank
1979
Germany
64
-
Seguin
Jeff
1982
Canada
65
-
Algar
Chris
1979
Canada
66
-
Sliwka
Piotr
1981
Poland
67
-
Tsiareshka
Alexej
1982
Belarus
68
-
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
69
-
Plichta
Miroslav
1978
Slovakia
70
-
Darzinek
Jurij
1980
Lithuania
71
-
Xia
Wan
1981
China
72
-
Haibin
Chen
1984
China
73
-
Felgenhauer
Mario
1980
Germany
74
-
Im
Yeui-Gyu
1984
South Korea
75
-
Kapl
Martin
1982
Austria
76
-
Circosta
Andrew
1981
Australia
77
-
Näger
Christoph
1980
Germany
78
-
Birnikov
Ivan
1981
Bulgaria
DNS
-
Nogami
Takahisa
1982
Japan