Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:07:55.3 1:07:55.3
2 2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:07:56.9 + 01.6
3 21 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:08:03.2 + 07.9
4 1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:08:06.9 + 11.6
5 5 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:08:09.0 + 13.7
6 12 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 1:08:09.7 + 14.4
7 6 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:08:13.5 + 18.2
8 24 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:08:15.0 + 19.7
9 19 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:08:18.0 + 22.7
10 16 Romain Vandel 1985 France 1:08:18.5 + 23.2
11 32 Sergey Grishin 1979 Russia 1:08:19.1 + 23.8
12 7 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 1:08:19.1 + 23.8
13 20 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:08:19.5 + 24.2
14 51 Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic 1:08:19.6 + 24.3
15 18 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:08:21.6 + 26.3
16 53 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:08:22.4 + 27.1
17 3 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:08:23.3 + 28.0
18 35 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:08:24.3 + 29.0
19 9 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:08:32.2 + 36.9
20 11 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 1:08:41.3 + 46.0
21 28 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:08:42.0 + 46.7
22 10 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 1:08:50.8 + 55.5
23 22 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 1:08:56.7 + 01:01.4
24 8 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:09:26.1 + 01:30.8
25 33 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 1:09:32.6 + 01:37.3
26 36 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 1:09:38.4 + 01:43.1
27 14 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 1:09:58.1 + 02:02.8
28 54 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 1:09:58.5 + 02:03.2
29 47 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 1:09:58.7 + 02:03.4
30 13 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 1:10:17.2 + 02:21.9
31 39 Olexiy Prokhor 1980 Ukraine 1:10:43.2 + 02:47.9
32 25 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 1:10:50.3 + 02:55.0
33 15 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 1:10:55.5 + 03:00.2
34 34 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 1:11:06.6 + 03:11.3
35 17 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:11:08.7 + 03:13.4
36 31 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 1:11:10.9 + 03:15.6
37 41 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 1:11:11.4 + 03:16.1
38 40 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:11:11.9 + 03:16.6
39 45 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 1:11:12.0 + 03:16.7
40 30 Skeets Morel 1983 Canada 1:12:38.7 + 04:43.4
41 27 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 1:12:40.4 + 04:45.1
42 26 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 1:12:41.6 + 04:46.3
43 23 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 1:12:59.0 + 05:03.7
44 59 Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine 1:13:05.3 + 05:10.0
45 42 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 1:13:07.8 + 05:12.5
46 44 Andrew Casey 1986 Canada 1:13:17.4 + 05:22.1
47 82 Andreas Schnitzer 1983 Austria 1:13:22.3 + 05:27.0
48 56 Gustav Hall 1985 Sweden 1:13:26.2 + 05:30.9
49 58 Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland 1:13:37.0 + 05:41.7
50 38 Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 1:13:40.2 + 05:44.9
51 69 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria 1:14:54.6 + 06:59.3
52 29 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 1:15:17.9 + 07:22.6
53 78 Shuang Liu 1987 China 1:15:30.4 + 07:35.1
54 43 Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland 1:15:30.7 + 07:35.4
55 49 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland 1:15:55.5 + 08:00.2
56 79 Michele Baravalle 1987 Italy 1:16:08.9 + 08:13.6
57 77 Michael Pirz 1981 Austria 1:16:16.3 + 08:21.0
58 52 Cameron Egan 1985 Canada 1:16:24.1 + 08:28.8
59 61 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia 1:16:35.3 + 08:40.0
60 81 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 1:16:54.9 + 08:59.6
61 63 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 1:16:55.8 + 09:00.5
62 80 Wen Du 1988 China 1:17:01.3 + 09:06.0
63 66 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 1:17:08.8 + 09:13.5
64 55 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 1:17:17.3 + 09:22.0
65 65 Neil Van Der Ploeg 1987 Australia 1:17:21.5 + 09:26.2
66 50 Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia 1:17:26.9 + 09:31.6
67 62 Yeui-Gyu Im 1984 South Korea 1:19:18.7 + 11:23.4
68 64 Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 1:19:19.5 + 11:24.2
69 57 Robert Päkk 1986 Estonia 1:19:44.9 + 11:49.6
70 75 Mattia Lanfranchi 1987 Italy 1:20:22.7 + 12:27.4
71 76 Francesco Zendri 1983 Italy 1:20:29.6 + 12:34.3
72 84 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia 1:20:31.3 + 12:36.0
73 46 John Rennie 1987 Canada 1:21:11.0 + 13:15.7
74 67 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 1:22:50.7 + 14:55.4
75 73 Branko Stulovic 1988 Serbia 1:23:30.3 + 15:35.0
76 72 Athanasios Soubasis 1986 Greece 1:28:56.7 + 21:01.4
DNS 37 Philip Wood 1985 Canada
DNS 70 Terrell Stephen 1984 Canada
DNS 74 Liang Gao 1982 China
DNS 83 Matthias Hornek 1982 Austria
DNF 48 Simon Henriet 1984 France
DNF 60 Yuanjiang Liu 1987 China
DNF 68 Dong-Jin Ham 1988 South Korea
DNF 71 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia
DNF 85 Kaspars Sakninsh 1983 Latvia

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Friday 26.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007