Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Pragelato
Cross-Country, Universiade, Saturday 20.Jan 2007, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
2
4
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
3
5
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
4
3
Grishin
Sergey
1979
Russia
5
25
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
6
22
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
7
2
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
8
21
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
9
13
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
10
17
Eliseev
Alexei
1983
Belarus
11
20
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
12
7
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
13
16
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
14
23
Kondryschev
Andrey
1983
Kazakhstan
15
29
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
16
6
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
17
8
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
18
12
Kanzian
Alexander
1984
Austria
19
24
Geljmanov
Andrej
1982
Russia
20
30
Schweiger
Christoph
1980
Germany
21
11
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
22
14
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
23
15
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
24
18
Novotny
Viktor
1982
Czechia
25
19
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
26
9
Schnitzer
Andreas
1983
Austria
27
10
Morel
Skeets
1983
Canada
28
26
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
29
27
Tkacz
Piotr
1987
Poland
30
28
Michalek
Andrzej
1983
Poland
31
-
Fundanicz
Kamil
1986
Poland
32
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
33
-
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
34
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
35
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
36
-
Putsko
Olexander
1981
Ukraine
37
-
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
38
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
39
-
Biskup
Wojciech
1986
Poland
40
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
41
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
42
-
Henriet
Simon
1984
France
43
-
Pession
Jules
1982
Italy
44
-
Egan
Cameron
1985
Canada
45
-
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
46
-
Duchene
Vincent
1983
France
47
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
48
-
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
49
-
Hluchnik
Mariusz
1986
Poland
50
-
Casey
Andrew
1986
Canada
51
-
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine
52
-
Van Der Ploeg
Neil
1987
Australia
53
-
Oolo
Kristjan
1986
Estonia
54
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
55
-
Igawa
Junichi
1985
Japan
56
-
Stephen
Terrell
1984
Canada
57
-
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
58
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
59
-
Vaikmaa
Madis
1985
Estonia
60
-
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
61
-
Rennie
John
1987
Canada
62
-
Wood
Phillip
1985
Canada
63
-
Baravalle
Michele
1987
Italy
64
-
Im
Yeui-Gyu
1984
South Korea
65
-
Eiduks
Valts
1986
Latvia
66
-
Li
Zhonghai
1986
China
67
-
Wenlong
Xu
1987
China
68
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
69
-
Lanfranchi
Mattia
1987
Italy
70
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
71
-
Yüksel
Fatih
1986
Turkey
72
-
Kollo
Madis
1987
Estonia
73
-
Hodzic
Edin
1986
Serbia
74
-
Du
Wen
1988
China
75
-
Hodzic
Admir
1985
Serbia
76
-
Kauzlaric
Denis
1985
Croatia
77
-
Sakninsh
Kaspars
1983
Latvia
78
-
Park
Chang-Ho
1987
South Korea
79
-
Zendri
Francesco
1983
Italy
80
-
Karabag
Sefer
1987
Turkey
81
-
Ören
Bayram
1985
Turkey
82
-
Gao
Liang
1982
China
83
-
Kufner
Alen
1986
Croatia
84
-
Choi
Tea-Soon
1988
South Korea
85
-
Liu
Yuanjiang
1987
China
86
-
Päkk
Robert
1986
Estonia
87
-
Liu
Shuang
1987
China
88
-
Ivanov
Georgi
1984
Bulgaria
89
-
Krsmanovic
Dejan
1986
Serbia
90
-
Stulovic
Branko
1988
Serbia
91
-
Soubasis
Athanasios
1986
Greece
92
-
Dorjgotov
Tumur
1989
Mongolia