Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 29:14.9 29:14.9
2 73 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 29:31.2 + 16.3
3 91 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 29:43.8 + 28.9
4 60 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 29:48.8 + 33.9
5 93 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 29:54.1 + 39.2
6 81 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 30:08.4 + 53.5
7 78 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 30:12.4 + 57.5
8 102 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 30:23.1 + 01:08.2
9 100 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 30:23.6 + 01:08.7
10 96 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 30:30.4 + 01:15.5
11 68 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 30:40.4 + 01:25.5
12 89 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 30:51.1 + 01:36.2
13 67 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 30:52.8 + 01:37.9
14 97 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 30:55.4 + 01:40.5
15 8 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 30:58.3 + 01:43.4
16 94 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 31:00.1 + 01:45.2
17 70 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 31:05.3 + 01:50.4
18 82 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 31:06.1 + 01:51.2
19 77 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 31:17.5 + 02:02.6
20 65 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 31:19.3 + 02:04.4
21 62 Olexiy Prokhor 1980 Ukraine 31:19.8 + 02:04.9
22 98 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 31:22.5 + 02:07.6
23 79 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 31:29.3 + 02:14.4
24 86 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 31:29.7 + 02:14.8
25 90 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 31:30.8 + 02:15.9
26 99 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 31:34.7 + 02:19.8
27 63 Junichi Igawa 1985 Japan 31:40.3 + 02:25.4
28 38 Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine 31:40.9 + 02:26.0
29 42 Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland 31:42.8 + 02:27.9
30 83 Romain Vandel 1985 France 31:44.9 + 02:30.0
31 92 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 31:45.0 + 02:30.1
32 75 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 31:52.1 + 02:37.2
33 87 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 31:57.6 + 02:42.7
34 2 Christoph Schweiger 1980 Germany 32:02.3 + 02:47.4
35 95 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 32:17.7 + 03:02.8
36 84 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 32:21.7 + 03:06.8
37 51 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland 32:25.7 + 03:10.8
38 61 Felizian Herburger 1987 Austria 32:25.8 + 03:10.9
39 46 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 32:31.8 + 03:16.9
40 85 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 32:45.6 + 03:30.7
41 52 Simon Henriet 1984 France 32:47.7 + 03:32.8
42 76 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 32:48.1 + 03:33.2
43 56 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 32:48.7 + 03:33.8
44 88 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 32:53.4 + 03:38.5
45 72 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 32:59.6 + 03:44.7
46 29 Alexei Eliseev 1983 Belarus 33:00.7 + 03:45.8
47 49 Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic 33:08.7 + 03:53.8
48 57 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania 33:16.9 + 04:02.0
49 80 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 33:30.8 + 04:15.9
50 66 Muhammet Kizilarslan 1986 Turkey 33:30.9 + 04:16.0
51 58 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 33:38.5 + 04:23.6
52 74 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 33:57.2 + 04:42.3
53 59 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 34:00.3 + 04:45.4
54 64 Philip Wood 1985 Canada 34:00.6 + 04:45.7
55 7 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 34:15.9 + 05:01.0
56 27 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia 34:18.6 + 05:03.7
57 39 Mariusz Hluchnik 1986 Poland 34:26.2 + 05:11.3
58 45 Madis Kollo 1987 Estonia 34:31.2 + 05:16.3
59 33 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 34:35.5 + 05:20.6
60 5 Jules Pession 1982 Italy 34:38.0 + 05:23.1
61 41 Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia 34:41.5 + 05:26.6
62 69 Skeets Morel 1983 Canada 34:42.9 + 05:28.0
63 54 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 34:44.0 + 05:29.1
64 14 Michael Pirz 1981 Austria 34:53.7 + 05:38.8
65 4 Matthias Hornek 1982 Austria 34:59.4 + 05:44.5
66 36 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia 35:09.5 + 05:54.6
67 50 Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia 35:18.6 + 06:03.7
68 26 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 35:27.6 + 06:12.7
69 43 Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland 35:33.3 + 06:18.4
70 55 Andrew Casey 1986 Canada 35:43.3 + 06:28.4
71 12 Francesco Zendri 1983 Italy 36:00.1 + 06:45.2
72 37 Yuanjiang Liu 1987 China 36:05.0 + 06:50.1
73 32 Sefer Karabag 1987 Turkey 36:09.5 + 06:54.6
74 40 Fatih Yüksel 1986 Turkey 36:23.2 + 07:08.3
75 35 Yeui-Gyu Im 1984 South Korea 36:45.0 + 07:30.1
76 34 Bayram Ören 1985 Turkey 36:52.7 + 07:37.8
77 28 Daniel Van Der Ploeg 1983 Australia 36:56.6 + 07:41.7
78 22 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 37:02.1 + 07:47.2
79 9 Liang Gao 1982 China 37:17.6 + 08:02.7
80 48 Cameron Egan 1985 Canada 37:29.0 + 08:14.1
81 30 Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 37:33.4 + 08:18.5
82 24 Denis Kauzlaric 1985 Croatia 37:44.0 + 08:29.1
83 19 Terrell Stephen 1984 Canada 37:47.2 + 08:32.3
84 71 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 38:00.5 + 08:45.6
85 31 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 38:20.6 + 09:05.7
86 1 Michele Baravalle 1987 Italy 38:21.4 + 09:06.5
87 11 Wen Du 1988 China 38:53.3 + 09:38.4
88 21 Dong-Jin Ham 1988 South Korea 39:00.4 + 09:45.5
89 10 Mattia Lanfranchi 1987 Italy 39:02.5 + 09:47.6
90 3 Shuang Liu 1987 China 39:22.0 + 10:07.1
91 25 Chang-Ho Park 1987 South Korea 39:29.1 + 10:14.2
92 6 Tumur Dorjgotov 1989 Mongolia 40:11.9 + 10:57.0
93 53 John Rennie 1987 Canada 40:47.7 + 11:32.8
94 23 Sung-Hyun Kang 1986 South Korea 40:59.1 + 11:44.2
95 20 Alen Kufner 1986 Croatia 41:24.6 + 12:09.7
96 16 Athanasios Soubasis 1986 Greece 42:51.2 + 13:36.3
97 17 Georgi Ivanov 1984 Bulgaria 43:51.0 + 14:36.1
98 15 Branko Stulovic 1988 Serbia 46:14.1 + 16:59.2
DNS 47 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland
DNF 13 Kaspars Sakninsh 1983 Latvia
DNF 18 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia
DNF 44 Robert Päkk 1986 Estonia

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km F
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 18.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007