Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7
1 3-2 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7
1 3-3 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7
1 3-4 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:52:32.7 1:52:32.7
2 4-1 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:54:41.9 + 02:09.2
2 4-2 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 1:54:41.9 + 02:09.2
2 4-3 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:54:41.9 + 02:09.2
2 4-4 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:54:41.9 + 02:09.2
3 9-1 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:55:22.2 + 02:49.5
3 9-2 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 1:55:22.2 + 02:49.5
3 9-3 Jan Hamr 1986 Czech Republic 1:55:22.2 + 02:49.5
3 9-4 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 1:55:22.2 + 02:49.5
4 15-1 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 1:57:09.1 + 04:36.4
4 15-2 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 1:57:09.1 + 04:36.4
4 15-3 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:57:09.1 + 04:36.4
4 15-4 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:57:09.1 + 04:36.4
5 1-1 Ivan Trifonov 1989 Kazakhstan 1:57:34.2 + 05:01.5
5 1-2 Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:57:34.2 + 05:01.5
5 1-3 Alexandr Sichkarev 1988 Kazakhstan 1:57:34.2 + 05:01.5
5 1-4 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 1:57:34.2 + 05:01.5
6 7-1 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 1:57:45.1 + 05:12.4
6 7-2 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 1:57:45.1 + 05:12.4
6 7-3 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 1:57:45.1 + 05:12.4
6 7-4 Yauheni Tserashkevich 1987 Belarus 1:57:45.1 + 05:12.4
7 5-1 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 1:58:15.6 + 05:42.9
7 5-2 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 1:58:15.6 + 05:42.9
7 5-3 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 1:58:15.6 + 05:42.9
7 5-4 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 1:58:15.6 + 05:42.9
8 13-1 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 1:59:44.9 + 07:12.2
8 13-2 Jinle Tang 1989 China 1:59:44.9 + 07:12.2
8 13-3 Jingdong Li 1990 China 1:59:44.9 + 07:12.2
8 13-4 Hu Zhou 1989 China 1:59:44.9 + 07:12.2
9 11-1 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 2:00:35.5 + 08:02.8
9 11-2 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 2:00:35.5 + 08:02.8
9 11-3 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 2:00:35.5 + 08:02.8
9 11-4 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 2:00:35.5 + 08:02.8
10 8-1 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 2:01:19.5 + 08:46.8
10 8-2 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 2:01:19.5 + 08:46.8
10 8-3 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 2:01:19.5 + 08:46.8
10 8-4 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 2:01:19.5 + 08:46.8
11 6-1 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland 2:02:02.6 + 09:29.9
11 6-2 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 2:02:02.6 + 09:29.9
11 6-3 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 2:02:02.6 + 09:29.9
11 6-4 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 2:02:02.6 + 09:29.9
12 10-1 Ed McCarthy 1984 Canada 2:02:58.7 + 10:26.0
12 10-2 Nils Lokken 1987 Canada 2:02:58.7 + 10:26.0
12 10-3 Carl Steudler 1985 Canada 2:02:58.7 + 10:26.0
12 10-4 Gavin Hamilton 1984 Canada 2:02:58.7 + 10:26.0
13 14-1 Hak-Jin Kim 1990 South Korea 2:07:07.2 + 14:34.5
13 14-2 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 2:07:07.2 + 14:34.5
13 14-3 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 2:07:07.2 + 14:34.5
13 14-4 Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 2:07:07.2 + 14:34.5
14 12-1 Massimiliano Gioia 1988 Italy 2:11:34.5 + 19:01.8
14 12-2 Glauco Pizzutto 1988 Italy 2:11:34.5 + 19:01.8
14 12-3 Arrigo Della Mea 1987 Italy 2:11:34.5 + 19:01.8
14 12-4 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 2:11:34.5 + 19:01.8
DNS 2-1 Adrien Mougel 1988 France
DNS 2-2 Vincent Duchene 1983 France
DNS 2-3 Emilien Buisson 1987 France
DNS 2-4 Louis Deschamps 1987 France

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Wednesday 25.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009