Sign in Sign up

Candanchu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 21:41.2 21:41.2
2 24 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 21:47.5 + 06.3
3 13 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 21:57.4 + 16.2
4 26 Irene Cicolini 1989 Italy 21:58.5 + 17.3
5 27 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 22:06.8 + 25.6
6 67 Yulia Zaytseva 1989 Russia 22:07.5 + 26.3
7 52 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 22:24.0 + 42.8
8 19 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 22:25.3 + 44.1
9 1 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland 22:29.9 + 48.7
10 73 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 22:31.3 + 50.1
11 42 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 22:32.1 + 50.9
12 8 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 22:35.0 + 53.8
13 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 22:39.0 + 57.8
14 77 Nadezhda Efremova 1989 Russia 22:42.4 + 01:01.2
15 12 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 22:44.2 + 01:03.0
16 29 Beatriz Blanes 1989 Spain 22:46.6 + 01:05.4
17 23 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 22:47.6 + 01:06.4
18 25 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 22:55.4 + 01:14.2
19 21 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia 22:57.6 + 01:16.4
20 38 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 23:00.9 + 01:19.7
21 69 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 23:02.4 + 01:21.2
22 47 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 23:11.1 + 01:29.9
23 33 Esther Mende 1990 Germany 23:14.3 + 01:33.1
24 58 Elisa Matli 1990 Italy 23:25.8 + 01:44.6
25 62 Marion Buillet 1990 France 23:26.9 + 01:45.7
26 54 Aurore David 1989 France 23:29.7 + 01:48.5
27 28 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 23:30.1 + 01:48.9
28 2 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 23:31.0 + 01:49.8
29 57 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 23:35.8 + 01:54.6
30 6 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 23:36.7 + 01:55.5
31 18 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 23:37.0 + 01:55.8
32 48 Malin Boholm 1989 Finland 23:37.7 + 01:56.5
33 43 Raissa Bianzina 1989 Italy 23:41.1 + 01:59.9
34 30 Kaidi Udras 1989 Estonia 23:45.1 + 02:03.9
35 34 Celine Vuillermoz 1989 France 23:45.2 + 02:04.0
36 15 Stefanie Vögl 1990 Austria 23:47.9 + 02:06.7
37 10 Kristina Tyutyunarova 1989 Bulgaria 23:49.8 + 02:08.6
38 17 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 23:50.2 + 02:09.0
39 5 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 23:56.1 + 02:14.9
40 36 Martina Wegscheider 1989 Austria 24:02.1 + 02:20.9
41 11 Zdenka Osusova 1990 Slovakia 24:04.4 + 02:23.2
42 66 Jessica Krause 1989 Germany 24:06.2 + 02:25.0
43 22 Kristine Khachatryan 1989 Armenia 24:08.3 + 02:27.1
44 56 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 24:09.9 + 02:28.7
44 76 Christine Lötscher 1990 Switzerland 24:09.9 + 02:28.7
46 50 Monika Kadlecova 1990 Slovakia 24:11.5 + 02:30.3
47 35 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 24:11.9 + 02:30.7
48 53 Ajda Rogelj 1990 Slovenia 24:12.3 + 02:31.1
49 55 Bohdana Augustinova 1989 Czech Republic 24:15.7 + 02:34.5
50 59 Audrey Virgilio 1989 Switzerland 24:15.9 + 02:34.7
51 40 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 24:22.1 + 02:40.9
52 20 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 24:35.5 + 02:54.3
53 44 Kaja Siler 1989 Slovenia 24:38.3 + 02:57.1
54 32 Ana Simenc 1989 Slovenia 24:44.0 + 03:02.8
55 37 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 24:49.5 + 03:08.3
56 74 Oleksandra Grygorenko 1989 Ukraine 24:49.9 + 03:08.7
57 71 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 24:50.1 + 03:08.9
58 80 Anastasiya Sydorenko 1990 Ukraine 25:02.6 + 03:21.4
59 45 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 25:07.5 + 03:26.3
60 63 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 25:07.6 + 03:26.4
61 61 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 25:14.1 + 03:32.9
62 31 Lyuboslava Dyulgerova 1990 Bulgaria 25:14.6 + 03:33.4
63 70 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 25:23.8 + 03:42.6
64 65 Florica Nimigean 1990 Romania 25:39.1 + 03:57.9
65 41 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 25:48.1 + 04:06.9
66 3 Arta Skrebele 1990 Latvia 26:03.4 + 04:22.2
67 14 Aliona Sosunova 1989 Lithuania 26:05.0 + 04:23.8
68 78 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 26:25.0 + 04:43.8
69 60 Katsiaryna Dashkova 1989 Belarus 26:34.5 + 04:53.3
70 49 Samanta Herljevic 1989 Croatia 27:06.8 + 05:25.6
71 72 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia 27:46.4 + 06:05.2
72 16 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina 28:52.4 + 07:11.2
73 39 Branka Kuzeljevc 1989 Serbia 28:59.7 + 07:18.5
74 75 Maja Brajdic 1990 Croatia 29:05.1 + 07:23.9
75 81 Veranika Savenia 1989 Belarus 29:22.3 + 07:41.1
76 64 Solvita Brezinska 1989 Latvia 30:45.9 + 09:04.7
77 68 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 32:18.7 + 10:37.5
78 51 Mehtap Civil 1990 Turkey 34:13.9 + 12:32.7
79 46 Linda Zarina 1989 Latvia 35:19.3 + 13:38.1
80 79 Ebru Demirci 1990 Turkey 37:09.3 + 15:28.1
DNF 82 Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland
DNF 9 Eugenia Oliveros 1989 Spain

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km F
Host Candanchu
Nation Spain
Date Thursday 22.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007