Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 40:39.5 40:39.5
2 1 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 40:39.9 + 00.4
3 3 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 41:05.2 + 25.7
4 2 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 41:05.7 + 26.2
5 4 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 41:11.3 + 31.8
6 13 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 41:12.3 + 32.8
7 15 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 41:17.0 + 37.5
8 14 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 41:21.8 + 42.3
9 21 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 41:23.6 + 44.1
10 7 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 41:28.4 + 48.9
11 11 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 41:33.1 + 53.6
12 12 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 41:39.1 + 59.6
13 25 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 41:39.9 + 01:00.4
14 16 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 41:41.4 + 01:01.9
15 35 Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan 41:43.9 + 01:04.4
16 8 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 41:48.0 + 01:08.5
17 6 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 42:32.2 + 01:52.7
18 9 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 42:32.3 + 01:52.8
19 32 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 42:46.5 + 02:07.0
20 39 Ivan Trifonov 1989 Kazakhstan 42:46.6 + 02:07.1
21 10 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 42:47.2 + 02:07.7
22 18 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 42:48.3 + 02:08.8
23 34 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 42:57.0 + 02:17.5
24 29 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 42:58.0 + 02:18.5
25 36 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 42:58.1 + 02:18.6
26 74 Bian Wenyou 1985 China 43:01.5 + 02:22.0
27 30 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 43:02.8 + 02:23.3
28 40 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 43:05.3 + 02:25.8
29 50 Gavin Hamilton 1984 Canada 43:06.4 + 02:26.9
30 44 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 43:11.8 + 02:32.3
31 68 Alexandr Sichkarev 1988 Kazakhstan 43:14.0 + 02:34.5
32 67 Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan 43:34.3 + 02:54.8
33 31 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 43:36.6 + 02:57.1
34 17 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 43:39.5 + 03:00.0
35 28 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 43:41.1 + 03:01.6
36 43 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 43:41.6 + 03:02.1
37 86 Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan 43:42.2 + 03:02.7
38 27 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 43:49.1 + 03:09.6
39 57 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 44:10.3 + 03:30.8
40 76 Andriy Mashko 1987 Ukraine 44:11.1 + 03:31.6
41 42 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 44:15.7 + 03:36.2
42 63 Jingdong Li 1990 China 44:25.8 + 03:46.3
43 19 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 44:28.5 + 03:49.0
44 48 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 44:36.7 + 03:57.2
45 23 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 44:39.1 + 03:59.6
46 33 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 44:39.8 + 04:00.3
47 52 Ed McCarthy 1984 Canada 44:41.1 + 04:01.6
48 47 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 44:41.7 + 04:02.2
49 79 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 44:42.2 + 04:02.7
50 81 Song Jia 1990 China 45:02.4 + 04:22.9
51 45 Yauheni Tserashkevich 1987 Belarus 45:03.9 + 04:24.4
52 83 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 45:05.9 + 04:26.4
53 37 Lutz Preussler 1985 Germany 45:15.4 + 04:35.9
54 85 Massimiliano Gioia 1988 Italy 45:30.6 + 04:51.1
55 20 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 45:32.1 + 04:52.6
56 26 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 45:39.1 + 04:59.6
57 77 Jinle Tang 1989 China 45:41.2 + 05:01.7
58 41 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 46:01.9 + 05:22.4
59 80 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 46:06.1 + 05:26.6
60 64 Carl Steudler 1985 Canada 46:08.6 + 05:29.1
61 53 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 46:15.3 + 05:35.8
62 49 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 46:19.4 + 05:39.9
63 54 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 46:29.0 + 05:49.5
64 71 Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus 46:34.3 + 05:54.8
65 58 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 46:35.9 + 05:56.4
66 61 Nils Lokken 1987 Canada 46:36.0 + 05:56.5
67 46 Wenqiang Dong 1977 China 46:39.9 + 06:00.4
68 65 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 47:05.8 + 06:26.3
69 59 Terrell Stephen 1984 Canada 47:10.5 + 06:31.0
70 51 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 47:31.0 + 06:51.5
71 69 Madis Kollo 1987 Estonia 48:25.8 + 07:46.3
72 75 Anze Repansek 1988 Slovenia 48:46.9 + 08:07.4
73 66 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 48:58.3 + 08:18.8
74 82 Simon Beaudet 1985 Canada 49:08.1 + 08:28.6
75 92 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 49:22.0 + 08:42.5
76 89 Baatar Batdorj 1988 Mongolia 50:25.4 + 09:45.9
77 90 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 50:47.2 + 10:07.7
78 88 Erdenechimeg Barkhuu 1986 Mongolia 52:14.3 + 11:34.8
79 87 Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia 52:39.7 + 12:00.2
DNS 38 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland
DNS 55 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
DNS 91 Simon Flower 1988 Australia
DNF 22 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria
DNF 24 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNF 56 Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey
DNF 60 Bayram Ören 1985 Turkey
DNF 62 Inigo Macias 1989 Spain
DNF 70 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia
DNF 72 Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain
DNF 73 Wan Xia 1981 China
DNF 78 Ekrem Yildirim 1989 Turkey
DNF 84 Guntars Namsons 1988 Latvia

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Monday 23.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009