Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Yabuli
Cross-Country, Universiade, Saturday 21.Feb 2009, China
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Sorin
Egor
1985
Russia
2
1
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
3
23
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
4
12
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
5
25
Chekalkin
Roman
1985
Russia
6
2
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
7
4
Zhmurko
Artem
1985
Russia
8
17
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
9
15
Rykr
Jan
1987
Czechia
10
14
Kimura
Masaya
1986
Japan
11
21
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
12
8
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
13
9
Pizzutto
Glauco
1988
Italy
14
11
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
15
13
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
16
5
Shimizu
Kouhei
1989
Japan
17
7
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
18
20
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
19
28
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
20
29
Deschamps
Louis
1987
France
21
3
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
22
16
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
23
22
Stephen
Terrell
1984
Canada
24
27
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
25
30
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
26
18
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
27
19
Drobyazko
Ivan
1986
Kazakhstan
28
24
Trifonov
Ivan
1989
Kazakhstan
29
26
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
30
10
Tachizaki
Mikito
1988
Japan
31
-
Zhou
Hu
1989
China
32
-
Li
Jingdong
1990
China
33
-
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
34
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
35
-
Repansek
Anze
1988
Slovenia
36
-
Koval
Vasyl
1988
Ukraine
37
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
38
-
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
39
-
Hamr
Jan
1986
Czechia
40
-
Tserashkevich
Yauheni
1987
Belarus
41
-
Sabransky
Christof
1989
Austria
42
-
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
43
-
Kim
Hak-Jin
1990
South Korea
44
-
Iakymenko
Igor
1988
Ukraine
45
-
Fundanicz
Kamil
1986
Poland
46
-
Ziska
Peter
1987
Slovakia
47
-
Sichkarev
Alexandr
1988
Kazakhstan
48
-
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden
49
-
Hamilton
Gavin
1984
Canada
50
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
51
-
Duchene
Vincent
1983
France
52
-
Biskup
Wojciech
1986
Poland
53
-
Heer
Piet
1990
Switzerland
54
-
Preussler
Lutz
1985
Germany
55
-
Xia
Wan
1981
China
56
-
Gioia
Massimiliano
1988
Italy
57
-
Lokken
Nils
1987
Canada
58
-
Jia
Song
1990
China
59
-
Kralj
Gregor
1989
Slovenia
60
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
61
-
Tang
Jinle
1989
China
62
-
Rojo
Ioseba
1988
Spain
63
-
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
64
-
Kim
Jeong-Min
1986
South Korea
65
-
Yüksel
Fatih
1986
Turkey
66
-
Choi
Tea-Soon
1988
South Korea
67
-
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
68
-
Steudler
Carl
1985
Canada
69
-
Kläsi
Felix
1987
Switzerland
70
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
71
-
Beaudet
Simon
1985
Canada
72
-
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
73
-
Namsons
Guntars
1988
Latvia
74
-
Macias
Inigo
1989
Spain
75
-
Spencer
Simon
1989
Great Britain
76
-
Flower
Simon
1988
Australia
77
-
Ören
Bayram
1985
Turkey
78
-
Efe
Recep
1990
Turkey
79
-
Alexandrov
Vitaliy
1988
Kazakhstan
80
-
Yildirim
Ekrem
1989
Turkey
81
-
Mitrovic
Milan
1989
Serbia
82
-
Barkhuu
Erdenechimeg
1986
Mongolia
83
-
Batdorj
Baatar
1988
Mongolia
84
-
Gerelt-Do
Bayaraa
1985
Mongolia
85
-
Zantzos
Marios
1984
Greece
86
-
Triantafyllidis
Georgios
1985
Greece
DNS
-
Buisson
Emilien
1987
France
DNS
-
Korsakov
Tsihon
1986
Belarus
DNS
-
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
DNS
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia