Sign in Sign up

Candanchu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 17:50.8 17:50.8
2 38 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 18:01.1 + 10.3
3 7 Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland 18:09.8 + 19.0
4 49 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 18:12.3 + 21.5
5 43 Kristin Gausen 1989 Norway 18:16.8 + 26.0
6 20 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 18:20.8 + 30.0
7 33 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 18:33.4 + 42.6
8 22 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 18:33.7 + 42.9
9 39 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 18:35.5 + 44.7
10 36 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 18:40.7 + 49.9
11 42 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 18:40.9 + 50.1
12 67 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 18:49.5 + 58.7
13 29 Marion Buillet 1990 France 18:52.0 + 01:01.2
14 57 Irina Nazarova 1989 Russia 18:52.1 + 01:01.3
15 44 Aurore David 1989 France 18:54.3 + 01:03.5
16 64 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 18:58.8 + 01:08.0
17 27 Bohdana Augustinova 1989 Czech Republic 18:59.7 + 01:08.9
18 31 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 19:03.4 + 01:12.6
19 63 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 19:10.3 + 01:19.5
20 5 Celine Vuillermoz 1989 France 19:12.5 + 01:21.7
21 8 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 19:13.3 + 01:22.5
22 1 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 19:13.4 + 01:22.6
23 16 Jessica Krause 1989 Germany 19:13.6 + 01:22.8
24 28 Stefanie Vögl 1990 Austria 19:15.9 + 01:25.1
25 34 Beatriz Blanes 1989 Spain 19:17.3 + 01:26.5
26 11 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 19:17.6 + 01:26.8
27 37 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland 19:17.9 + 01:27.1
28 19 Zdenka Osusova 1990 Slovakia 19:19.8 + 01:29.0
29 32 Kaidi Udras 1989 Estonia 19:22.3 + 01:31.5
30 45 Nadezhda Efremova 1989 Russia 19:23.0 + 01:32.2
31 48 Raissa Bianzina 1989 Italy 19:26.5 + 01:35.7
32 35 Irene Cicolini 1989 Italy 19:26.9 + 01:36.1
33 12 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 19:27.7 + 01:36.9
34 69 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 19:29.4 + 01:38.6
35 23 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 19:33.2 + 01:42.4
36 76 Yulia Zaytseva 1989 Russia 19:36.4 + 01:45.6
37 61 Elisa Matli 1990 Italy 19:37.7 + 01:46.9
38 53 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 19:40.2 + 01:49.4
39 47 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 19:48.8 + 01:58.0
40 72 Esther Mende 1990 Germany 19:53.0 + 02:02.2
41 56 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 19:54.0 + 02:03.2
42 46 Malin Boholm 1989 Finland 20:00.4 + 02:09.6
43 3 Eugenia Oliveros 1989 Spain 20:06.2 + 02:15.4
44 10 Katsiaryna Dashkova 1989 Belarus 20:12.1 + 02:21.3
45 51 Christine Lötscher 1990 Switzerland 20:13.5 + 02:22.7
46 60 Audrey Virgilio 1989 Switzerland 20:14.3 + 02:23.5
47 15 Ajda Rogelj 1990 Slovenia 20:19.2 + 02:28.4
48 70 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 20:22.7 + 02:31.9
49 41 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 20:26.4 + 02:35.6
50 25 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 20:29.0 + 02:38.2
50 75 Anastasiya Sydorenko 1990 Ukraine 20:29.0 + 02:38.2
52 4 Martina Wegscheider 1989 Austria 20:38.4 + 02:47.6
53 2 Oleksandra Grygorenko 1989 Ukraine 20:43.3 + 02:52.5
54 26 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 20:45.7 + 02:54.9
55 9 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 20:48.1 + 02:57.3
56 68 Magdalena Ligocka 1989 Poland 20:52.4 + 03:01.6
57 40 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 20:54.2 + 03:03.4
58 58 Monika Kadlecova 1990 Slovakia 20:54.6 + 03:03.8
59 30 Lyuboslava Dyulgerova 1990 Bulgaria 21:01.0 + 03:10.2
60 54 Kaja Siler 1989 Slovenia 21:01.6 + 03:10.8
61 66 Kristine Khachatryan 1989 Armenia 21:03.4 + 03:12.6
62 79 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 21:10.0 + 03:19.2
63 65 Florica Nimigean 1990 Romania 21:11.5 + 03:20.7
64 18 Kristina Tyutyunarova 1989 Bulgaria 21:38.0 + 03:47.2
65 14 Maja Brajdic 1990 Croatia 21:48.2 + 03:57.4
66 24 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 21:56.7 + 04:05.9
67 13 Aliona Sosunova 1989 Lithuania 21:57.7 + 04:06.9
68 21 Arta Skrebele 1990 Latvia 22:10.4 + 04:19.6
69 71 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 22:42.8 + 04:52.0
70 74 Samanta Herljevic 1989 Croatia 22:47.7 + 04:56.9
71 59 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 22:59.4 + 05:08.6
72 77 Veranika Savenia 1989 Belarus 23:55.5 + 06:04.7
73 62 Solvita Brezinska 1989 Latvia 24:27.9 + 06:37.1
74 73 Linda Zarina 1989 Latvia 26:57.1 + 09:06.3
75 55 Mehtap Civil 1990 Turkey 27:11.2 + 09:20.4
76 78 Ebru Demirci 1990 Turkey 27:20.8 + 09:30.0
77 17 Branka Kuzeljevc 1989 Serbia 27:53.6 + 10:02.8
78 52 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 31:46.6 + 13:55.8
DNS 80 Ana Simenc 1989 Slovenia
DNF 50 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 5 km C
Host Candanchu
Nation Spain
Date Tuesday 20.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007