Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia
2 1 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
3 23 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
4 12 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
5 25 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia
6 2 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
7 4 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia
8 17 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
9 15 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic
10 14 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan
11 21 Yevgeniy Safonov 1985 Kazakhstan
12 8 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
13 9 Glauco Pizzutto 1988 Italy
14 11 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy
15 13 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
16 5 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan
17 7 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine
18 20 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
19 28 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
20 29 Louis Deschamps 1987 France
21 3 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
22 16 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
23 22 Terrell Stephen 1984 Canada
24 27 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
25 30 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria
26 18 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
27 19 Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan
28 24 Ivan Trifonov 1989 Kazakhstan
29 26 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine
30 10 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan
31 - Hu Zhou 1989 China
32 - Jingdong Li 1990 China
33 - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
34 - Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
35 - Anze Repansek 1988 Slovenia
36 - Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine
37 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
38 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
39 - Jan Hamr 1986 Czech Republic
40 - Yauheni Tserashkevich 1987 Belarus
41 - Christof Sabransky 1989 Austria
42 - Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria
43 - Hak-Jin Kim 1990 South Korea
44 - Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine
45 - Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland
46 - Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia
47 - Alexandr Sichkarev 1988 Kazakhstan
48 - Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden
49 - Gavin Hamilton 1984 Canada
50 - Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia
51 - Vincent Duchene 1983 France
52 - Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland
53 - Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland
54 - Lutz Preussler 1985 Germany
55 - Wan Xia 1981 China
56 - Massimiliano Gioia 1988 Italy
57 - Nils Lokken 1987 Canada
58 - Song Jia 1990 China
59 - Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia
60 - Ewan Watson 1987 Australia
61 - Jinle Tang 1989 China
62 - Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain
63 - Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea
64 - Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea
65 - Fatih Yüksel 1986 Turkey
66 - Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea
67 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
68 - Carl Steudler 1985 Canada
69 - Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland
70 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
71 - Simon Beaudet 1985 Canada
72 - Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey
73 - Guntars Namsons 1988 Latvia
74 - Inigo Macias 1989 Spain
75 - Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain
76 - Simon Flower 1988 Australia
77 - Bayram Ören 1985 Turkey
78 - Recep Efe 1990 Turkey
79 - Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan
80 - Ekrem Yildirim 1989 Turkey
81 - Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia
82 - Erdenechimeg Barkhuu 1986 Mongolia
83 - Baatar Batdorj 1988 Mongolia
84 - Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia
85 - Marios Zantzos 1984 Greece
86 - Georgios Triantafyllidis 1985 Greece
DNS - Emilien Buisson 1987 France
DNS - Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus
DNS - Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland
DNS - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia

Info

What Universiade
Discipline Sprint F
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Saturday 21.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009