Sign in Sign up

Yabuli

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 98 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 27:10.1 27:10.1
2 95 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 27:19.3 + 09.2
3 96 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 27:46.6 + 36.5
4 97 Ilya Mashkov 1981 Russia 27:50.9 + 40.8
5 63 Ivan Drobyazko 1986 Kazakhstan 27:57.3 + 47.2
6 85 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 28:01.4 + 51.3
7 83 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 28:02.9 + 52.8
8 91 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 28:03.4 + 53.3
9 74 Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan 28:16.9 + 01:06.8
10 93 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 28:20.3 + 01:10.2
11 78 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 28:21.7 + 01:11.6
12 62 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 28:25.7 + 01:15.6
13 92 Roman Chekalkin 1985 Russia 28:37.6 + 01:27.5
14 90 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 28:39.5 + 01:29.4
15 99 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 28:40.6 + 01:30.5
16 70 Vasyl Koval 1988 Ukraine 28:44.4 + 01:34.3
17 56 Louis Deschamps 1987 France 28:45.8 + 01:35.7
18 81 Vincent Duchene 1983 France 28:52.4 + 01:42.3
19 48 Gavin Hamilton 1984 Canada 28:53.9 + 01:43.8
20 59 Ivan Trifonov 1989 Kazakhstan 28:59.2 + 01:49.1
21 66 Jan Hamr 1986 Czech Republic 29:01.3 + 01:51.2
22 29 Alexandr Sichkarev 1988 Kazakhstan 29:02.0 + 01:51.9
23 94 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 29:02.3 + 01:52.2
24 82 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 29:08.4 + 01:58.3
25 84 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 29:10.0 + 01:59.9
26 64 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 29:13.2 + 02:03.1
27 52 Wojciech Biskup 1986 Poland 29:19.9 + 02:09.8
28 76 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 29:24.3 + 02:14.2
29 71 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 29:24.9 + 02:14.8
30 67 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 29:25.5 + 02:15.4
31 73 Ivan Bilosyuk 1984 Ukraine 29:28.8 + 02:18.7
32 7 Vitaliy Alexandrov 1988 Kazakhstan 29:29.9 + 02:19.8
33 68 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 29:34.6 + 02:24.5
34 55 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 29:36.0 + 02:25.9
35 86 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic 29:36.2 + 02:26.1
36 16 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 29:36.5 + 02:26.4
37 25 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 29:36.9 + 02:26.8
38 69 Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden 29:39.7 + 02:29.6
39 87 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 29:39.9 + 02:29.8
40 34 Jingdong Li 1990 China 29:42.4 + 02:32.3
41 44 Hu Zhou 1989 China 29:43.3 + 02:33.2
42 60 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 29:45.0 + 02:34.9
43 58 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 29:47.4 + 02:37.3
44 72 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 29:47.8 + 02:37.7
45 75 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 29:49.0 + 02:38.9
46 54 Yauheni Tserashkevich 1987 Belarus 29:52.0 + 02:41.9
47 38 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 29:54.3 + 02:44.2
48 12 Peter Ziska 1987 Slovakia 29:57.9 + 02:47.8
49 80 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 29:58.2 + 02:48.1
50 89 Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy 30:00.2 + 02:50.1
51 57 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 30:02.3 + 02:52.2
52 40 Jeong-Min Kim 1986 South Korea 30:03.6 + 02:53.5
53 43 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 30:14.7 + 03:04.6
54 65 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 30:18.0 + 03:07.9
55 51 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 30:20.0 + 03:09.9
56 14 Song Jia 1990 China 30:20.5 + 03:10.4
57 46 Ed McCarthy 1984 Canada 30:22.7 + 03:12.6
58 4 Massimiliano Gioia 1988 Italy 30:28.1 + 03:18.0
59 61 Lutz Preussler 1985 Germany 30:36.2 + 03:26.1
60 33 Carl Steudler 1985 Canada 30:42.7 + 03:32.6
61 53 Wenqiang Dong 1977 China 30:43.3 + 03:33.2
62 36 Nils Lokken 1987 Canada 30:51.5 + 03:41.4
63 79 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia 30:53.5 + 03:43.4
64 26 Glauco Pizzutto 1988 Italy 30:56.2 + 03:46.1
65 77 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 30:56.4 + 03:46.3
66 15 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 30:58.3 + 03:48.2
67 30 Hak-Jin Kim 1990 South Korea 30:58.9 + 03:48.8
68 47 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 31:03.9 + 03:53.8
69 50 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 31:04.3 + 03:54.2
70 24 Igor Iakymenko 1988 Ukraine 31:13.3 + 04:03.2
71 39 Sun Qinghai 1988 China 31:23.8 + 04:13.7
72 49 Fatih Yüksel 1986 Turkey 31:24.6 + 04:14.5
73 41 Burhan Oğlago 1986 Turkey 31:34.3 + 04:24.2
74 23 Tsihon Korsakov 1986 Belarus 31:39.1 + 04:29.0
75 32 Gregor Kralj 1989 Slovenia 31:50.9 + 04:40.8
76 20 Anze Repansek 1988 Slovenia 32:01.7 + 04:51.6
77 35 Inigo Macias 1989 Spain 32:13.5 + 05:03.4
78 13 Simon Beaudet 1985 Canada 32:21.7 + 05:11.6
79 18 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 32:24.3 + 05:14.2
80 19 Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 32:44.6 + 05:34.5
81 28 Madis Kollo 1987 Estonia 32:59.7 + 05:49.6
82 3 Simon Flower 1988 Australia 33:08.4 + 05:58.3
83 31 Sang-Yong Park 1989 South Korea 33:12.9 + 06:02.8
84 6 Baatar Batdorj 1988 Mongolia 33:38.3 + 06:28.2
85 8 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 33:50.5 + 06:40.4
86 5 Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia 33:58.1 + 06:48.0
87 2 Erdenechimeg Barkhuu 1986 Mongolia 34:13.6 + 07:03.5
88 17 Ekrem Yildirim 1989 Turkey 34:27.4 + 07:17.3
89 11 Guntars Namsons 1988 Latvia 34:55.5 + 07:45.4
90 27 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia 35:53.0 + 08:42.9
91 9 Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia 36:10.3 + 09:00.2
92 22 Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain 36:28.0 + 09:17.9
93 10 Marios Zantzos 1984 Greece 40:39.6 + 13:29.5
DNS 21 Bian Wenyou 1985 China
DNS 88 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
DNF 1 Georgios Triantafyllidis 1985 Greece
DNF 37 Bayram Ören 1985 Turkey
DNF 42 Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
DNF 45 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km F
Host Yabuli
Nation China
Date Friday 20.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009