Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - La Clusaz
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 16.Dec 2006, France
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
12
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
1:17:11.8
100
2
10
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
+ 00.6
80
3
7
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
+ 00.8
60
4
4
Södergren
Anders
1977
Sweden
+ 06.4
50
5
16
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 08.5
45
6
15
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 09.0
40
7
45
Hoffmann
Christian
1974
Austria
+ 14.5
36
8
23
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 17.0
32
9
66
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 20.0
29
10
35
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
+ 20.6
26
11
8
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
+ 21.7
24
12
6
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 25.6
22
13
34
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 27.4
20
14
3
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 32.1
18
15
2
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
+ 37.5
16
16
5
Bjørndalen
Ole Einar
1974
Norway
+ 40.3
15
17
21
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 43.8
14
18
53
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 01:08.4
13
19
32
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 01:10.6
12
20
40
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 01:13.7
11
21
71
Lallukka
Juha
1979
Finland
+ 01:13.9
10
22
73
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 01:14.3
9
23
37
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
+ 01:26.4
8
24
42
Kattilakoski
Teemu
1977
Finland
+ 01:32.5
7
25
58
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 01:36.0
6
26
9
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 01:36.6
5
27
39
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
+ 01:39.1
4
28
50
Ruiz
Diego
1977
Spain
+ 01:45.7
3
29
19
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 01:51.6
2
30
27
Santus
Fabio
1976
Italy
+ 01:59.4
1
31
28
Rousselet
Alexandre
1977
France
+ 02:02.6
32
20
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 02:14.8
33
43
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 02:19.9
34
25
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 02:22.4
35
65
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
+ 02:48.7
36
29
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 02:53.0
37
56
Grey
George
1979
Canada
+ 02:53.4
38
63
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
+ 02:53.9
39
51
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 02:56.1
40
64
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 03:02.3
41
31
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
+ 03:28.6
42
77
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 03:31.8
43
24
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 03:37.0
44
74
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
+ 03:39.3
45
82
Chauvet
Pierre
1979
France
+ 03:47.1
46
75
Antal
Zsolt
1972
Romania
+ 03:47.3
47
13
Mae
Jaak
1972
Estonia
+ 04:02.1
48
11
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 04:11.3
49
14
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 04:11.9
50
52
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
+ 04:12.9
51
1
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
+ 04:22.9
52
69
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
+ 04:24.3
53
38
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 04:25.3
54
57
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
+ 04:34.4
55
60
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
+ 04:42.5
56
76
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 05:00.7
57
49
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
+ 05:03.0
58
18
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 05:28.2
59
70
Malak
Michal
1980
Slovakia
+ 05:39.4
60
59
Vilarrubla
Vicenc
1981
Spain
+ 05:40.2
61
47
Ebisawa
Katsuhito
1972
Japan
+ 05:41.0
62
68
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
+ 05:42.5
63
36
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
+ 06:07.8
64
81
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 06:08.1
65
62
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 06:10.5
66
61
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
+ 06:23.9
67
79
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 06:53.9
68
83
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 07:24.3
DNF
17
Olsson
Johan
1980
Sweden
DNF
22
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
DNF
26
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
DNF
30
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
DNF
33
Hasler
Markus
1971
Liechtenstein
DNF
41
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
DNF
44
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
DNF
46
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
DNF
48
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
DNF
54
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
DNF
55
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
DNF
67
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
DNF
72
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
DNF
78
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
DNF
80
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
DNF
84
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
DNF
85
Alexandre
Guilhem
1986
France
DNF
86
Isenmann
Sebastien
1979
France
DNF
87
Duchene
Vincent
1983
France