Sign in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:17:11.8 1:17:11
2 10 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:17:12.4 + 00
3 7 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:17:12.6 + 00
4 4 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:17:18.2 + 06
5 16 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:17:20.3 + 08
6 15 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:17:20.8 + 09
7 45 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:17:26.3 + 14
8 23 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:17:28.8 + 17
9 66 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:17:31.8 + 20
10 35 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:17:32.4 + 20
11 8 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:17:33.5 + 21
12 6 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:17:37.4 + 25
13 34 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:17:39.2 + 27
14 3 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:17:43.9 + 32
15 2 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:17:49.3 + 37
16 5 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:17:52.1 + 40
17 21 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:17:55.6 + 43
18 53 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:18:20.2 + 01:08
19 32 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:18:22.4 + 01:10
20 40 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:18:25.5 + 01:13
21 71 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:18:25.7 + 01:13
22 73 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:18:26.1 + 01:14
23 37 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:18:38.2 + 01:26
24 42 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:18:44.3 + 01:32
25 58 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:18:47.8 + 01:36
26 9 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:18:48.4 + 01:36
27 39 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:18:50.9 + 01:39
28 50 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:18:57.5 + 01:45
29 19 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:03.4 + 01:51
30 27 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:19:11.2 + 01:59
31 28 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:19:14.4 + 02:02
32 20 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:19:26.6 + 02:14
33 43 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:19:31.7 + 02:19
34 25 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:19:34.2 + 02:22
35 65 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:20:00.5 + 02:48
36 29 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:20:04.8 + 02:53
37 56 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:20:05.2 + 02:53
38 63 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:20:05.7 + 02:53
39 51 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:20:07.9 + 02:56
40 64 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:20:14.1 + 03:02
41 31 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:20:40.4 + 03:28
42 77 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:20:43.6 + 03:31
43 24 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:20:48.8 + 03:37
44 74 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:20:51.1 + 03:39
45 82 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France 1:20:58.9 + 03:47
46 75 Zsolt Antal 1972 Romania 1:20:59.1 + 03:47
47 13 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:21:13.9 + 04:02
48 11 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:21:23.1 + 04:11
49 14 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:21:23.7 + 04:11
50 52 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:21:24.7 + 04:12
51 1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:21:34.7 + 04:22
52 69 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 1:21:36.1 + 04:24
53 38 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:21:37.1 + 04:25
54 57 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:21:46.2 + 04:34
55 60 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:21:54.3 + 04:42
56 76 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:22:12.5 + 05:00
57 49 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:22:14.8 + 05:03
58 18 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:22:40.0 + 05:28
59 70 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:22:51.2 + 05:39
60 59 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:22:52.0 + 05:40
61 47 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:22:52.8 + 05:41
62 68 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:22:54.3 + 05:42
63 36 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:23:19.6 + 06:07
64 81 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:23:19.9 + 06:08
65 62 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:23:22.3 + 06:10
66 61 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 1:23:35.7 + 06:23
67 79 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:24:05.7 + 06:53
68 83 Romain Vandel 1985 France 1:24:36.1 + 07:24
DNF 17 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden
DNF 22 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
DNF 26 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria
DNF 30 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
DNF 33 Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein
DNF 41 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
DNF 44 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
DNF 46 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan
DNF 48 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
DNF 54 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland
DNF 55 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
DNF 67 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
DNF 72 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
DNF 78 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France
DNF 80 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France
DNF 84 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
DNF 85 Guilhem Alexandre 1986 France
DNF 86 Sebastien Isenmann 1979 France
DNF 87 Vincent Duchene 1983 France
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007