Sign in Sign up

Szczyrk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 16:46.5 16:46.5
2 68 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 16:56.5 + 10.0
3 53 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 17:02.4 + 15.9
4 66 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 17:28.3 + 41.8
5 69 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 17:30.2 + 43.7
6 57 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 17:40.3 + 53.8
7 70 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 17:54.1 + 01:07.6
8 46 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 17:54.3 + 01:07.8
9 49 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 17:58.5 + 01:12.0
10 34 Inna Smirnova 1991 Russia 18:04.9 + 01:18.4
11 45 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 18:05.8 + 01:19.3
12 58 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 18:06.3 + 01:19.8
13 1 Michela Savoldelli 1992 Italy 18:14.4 + 01:27.9
14 26 Nadia Ploner 1991 Italy 18:16.5 + 01:30.0
15 38 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 18:20.0 + 01:33.5
16 71 Vendula Janouskova 1992 Czech Republic 18:20.9 + 01:34.4
17 19 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 18:24.1 + 01:37.6
18 42 Aline Arnould 1991 France 18:29.0 + 01:42.5
19 73 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 18:33.3 + 01:46.8
20 67 Carole Maguet 1991 Italy 18:36.1 + 01:49.6
21 61 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 18:37.1 + 01:50.6
22 6 Silea Bertrand 1992 France 18:38.6 + 01:52.1
23 32 Anni Keisanen 1992 Finland 18:42.0 + 01:55.5
24 13 Svetlana Kokovina 1992 Russia 18:48.5 + 02:02.0
25 43 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 18:56.7 + 02:10.2
26 20 Sigrid Montigny 1992 France 19:05.0 + 02:18.5
27 62 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 19:06.8 + 02:20.3
28 51 Zuzana Buchalova 1992 Slovakia 19:10.1 + 02:23.6
29 52 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 19:12.1 + 02:25.6
30 25 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 19:12.5 + 02:26.0
31 60 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 19:15.1 + 02:28.6
32 22 Stefanie Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 19:17.9 + 02:31.4
33 39 Lucija Stanisic 1992 Switzerland 19:26.4 + 02:39.9
34 8 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 19:28.1 + 02:41.6
35 50 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 19:28.3 + 02:41.8
36 21 Maryna Kylesh 1991 Ukraine 19:32.5 + 02:46.0
37 63 Vilde Haugan Buhrkall 1992 Norway 19:33.9 + 02:47.4
38 41 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine 19:34.1 + 02:47.6
39 64 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus 19:36.1 + 02:49.6
40 59 Inna Kairite 1991 Estonia 19:59.5 + 03:13.0
41 17 Eva Klemencic 1992 Slovenia 20:00.0 + 03:13.5
42 65 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 20:02.1 + 03:15.6
43 55 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 20:10.3 + 03:23.8
44 40 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 20:16.4 + 03:29.9
45 3 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 20:19.2 + 03:32.7
46 54 Mirabela Surdu 1992 Romania 20:20.7 + 03:34.2
47 10 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 20:26.5 + 03:40.0
48 11 Kai Poldoja 1991 Estonia 20:32.0 + 03:45.5
49 48 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 20:36.5 + 03:50.0
50 31 Veranika Siskevich 1992 Belarus 20:36.7 + 03:50.2
51 27 Dangyra Slaitaite 1991 Lithuania 20:40.5 + 03:54.0
52 9 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 20:40.8 + 03:54.3
53 23 Viktorija Savlaka 1991 Latvia 20:57.8 + 04:11.3
54 28 Berta Vigo 1991 Spain 21:02.7 + 04:16.2
55 24 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 21:05.8 + 04:19.3
56 2 Uta Malnar 1992 Slovenia 21:05.9 + 04:19.4
57 15 Sylwia Gornik 1991 Poland 21:09.8 + 04:23.3
58 47 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 21:15.4 + 04:28.9
59 44 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey 21:40.2 + 04:53.7
60 37 Rannveig Jonsdottir 1992 Iceland 22:06.7 + 05:20.2
61 14 Oksana Riabukha 1991 Ukraine 22:09.1 + 05:22.6
62 30 Silja Ran Gudmundsdottir 1992 Iceland 22:21.9 + 05:35.4
63 35 Deborah May 1992 Great Britain 22:36.5 + 05:50.0
64 18 Dajana Papic 1992 Croatia 23:05.6 + 06:19.1
65 56 Daniela Velkova 1992 Bulgaria 23:08.0 + 06:21.5
66 12 Lauren Spencer 1991 Great Britain 23:18.8 + 06:32.3
67 5 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey 23:51.6 + 07:05.1
68 16 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 26:05.9 + 09:19.4
69 7 Vasia Dionysopoulou 1991 Greece 29:55.7 + 13:09.2
DNS 29 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNS 36 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 5 km C
Host Szczyrk
Nation Poland
Date Tuesday 17.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009