Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 21 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 11:27.7 11:27
2 25 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 11:46.1 + 18
3 24 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 11:46.7 + 19
4 4 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 11:49.4 + 21
5 30 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 11:54.0 + 26
6 19 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 11:55.6 + 27
7 28 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 11:59.0 + 31
8 7 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 12:00.1 + 32
9 26 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 12:02.0 + 34
10 12 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 12:03.2 + 35
11 16 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 12:05.3 + 37
12 29 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 12:09.4 + 41
13 5 Lisa König 1993 Germany 12:14.4 + 46
14 14 Sanna Martikkala 1993 Finland 12:16.2 + 48
15 17 Manon Benoit 1993 France 12:16.9 + 49
16 48 Julia Devaux 1993 France 12:27.0 + 59
17 11 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 12:27.2 + 59
18 2 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 12:28.7 + 01:01
19 15 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 12:29.7 + 01:02
20 23 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland 12:31.9 + 01:04
21 31 Julia Philipona 1993 Switzerland 12:33.0 + 01:05
22 37 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 12:33.2 + 01:05
23 50 Marianna Rivero 1993 Italy 12:33.7 + 01:06
24 3 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 12:34.7 + 01:07
25 6 Franziska Trütsch 1993 Switzerland 12:36.2 + 01:08
26 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 12:37.6 + 01:09
27 10 Jessica Wirth 1994 Germany 12:39.3 + 01:11
28 20 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 12:40.3 + 01:12
29 78 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 12:41.9 + 01:14
30 64 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 12:42.0 + 01:14
31 79 Ina Huliakevich 1993 Belarus 12:44.6 + 01:16
32 72 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 12:45.3 + 01:17
33 51 Marie-Caroline Godin 1993 France 12:45.6 + 01:17
34 46 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 12:48.2 + 01:20
35 22 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 12:48.4 + 01:20
36 73 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 12:49.6 + 01:21
37 35 Sandra Bader 1994 Austria 12:54.1 + 01:26
38 34 Fabia Damaso 1994 Switzerland 12:54.3 + 01:26
39 18 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 12:54.8 + 01:27
40 9 Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic 12:56.6 + 01:28
41 38 Emanuela Piasco 1993 Italy 12:56.7 + 01:29
42 8 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 12:57.8 + 01:30
43 32 Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine 12:58.2 + 01:30
44 75 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 13:00.7 + 01:33
45 76 Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus 13:10.7 + 01:43
46 36 Katalin Ferencz 1993 Romania 13:12.2 + 01:44
47 59 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 13:16.2 + 01:48
48 74 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia 13:17.7 + 01:50
49 1 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 13:20.0 + 01:52
50 47 Spela Molk 1994 Slovenia 13:23.6 + 01:55
51 42 Simona Ungureanu 1994 Romania 13:24.4 + 01:56
52 43 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 13:32.3 + 02:04
53 49 Tjasa Zupan 1993 Slovenia 13:34.9 + 02:07
54 58 Nina Halacova 1993 Slovakia 13:41.6 + 02:13
55 33 Inna Babenko 1994 Ukraine 13:42.4 + 02:14
56 45 Kristine Liepina 1994 Latvia 13:48.2 + 02:20
57 67 Iulia Ioana Tigani 1994 Romania 13:52.2 + 02:24
58 56 Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland 13:53.5 + 02:25
59 65 Kate Homyer 1993 Great Britain 13:53.6 + 02:25
60 39 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia 13:54.0 + 02:26
61 54 Roxana Damaschin 1993 Romania 14:14.8 + 02:47
62 61 Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria 14:16.4 + 02:48
63 69 Sanja Juricic 1994 Croatia 14:19.1 + 02:51
64 44 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 14:22.1 + 02:54
65 53 Gerda Abolina 1993 Latvia 14:24.9 + 02:57
66 41 Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania 14:27.1 + 02:59
67 40 Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey 14:39.9 + 03:12
68 52 Maria Boumpa 1993 Greece 14:55.1 + 03:27
69 62 Katarina Valastanova 1994 Slovakia 14:57.1 + 03:29
70 60 Zane Eglite 1994 Latvia 14:58.1 + 03:30
71 68 Hicran Akpinar 1994 Turkey 15:04.5 + 03:36
72 63 Ebru Ören 1994 Turkey 15:13.1 + 03:45
73 66 Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia 15:14.6 + 03:46
74 55 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 15:52.4 + 04:24
75 80 Gurbet Yilmaz 1994 Turkey 15:53.8 + 04:26
76 70 Antonija Podobnik 1994 Croatia 15:56.4 + 04:28
77 71 Barbora Piatrikova 1993 Slovakia 16:33.4 + 05:05
DNS 27 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
DNS 57 Kristiina Haikara 1994 Estonia
DNS 77 Keidy Kytt 1993 Estonia
What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 5 km F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 17.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011