Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Erzurum
Cross-Country, Universiade, Saturday 29.Jan 2011, Turkey
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Gaziev
Radik
1986
Russia
2
4
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
3
13
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
4
7
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
5
2
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
6
10
Molliet
Clement
1989
France
7
1
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
8
9
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
9
16
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
10
11
Egraz
Martin
1990
France
11
3
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
12
8
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
13
6
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
14
12
Tachizaki
Mikito
1988
Japan
15
17
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
16
14
Osanai
Yuta
1989
Japan
17
18
Perekhoda
Ruslan
1987
Ukraine
18
20
Matviyenko
Gennadiy
1988
Kazakhstan
19
25
Rüegg
Florian
1983
Switzerland
20
29
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
21
22
Suzdalev
Anton
1989
Russia
22
23
Alexandrov
Vitaliy
1988
Kazakhstan
23
24
Belomazhev
Stanimir
1988
Bulgaria
24
26
Hebert
Benjamin
1990
Canada
25
30
Razym
Vladislav
1988
Czechia
26
15
Orhan
Erkan
1992
Turkey
27
19
Shvidkiy
Oleksiy
1986
Ukraine
28
21
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
29
28
Pizzutto
Glauco
1988
Italy
30
27
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
31
-
Ziska
Peter
1987
Slovakia
32
-
Kim
Hak-Jin
1990
South Korea
33
-
Pizzutto
Folco Edoardo
1990
Italy
34
-
Ruel
Vincent
1983
Canada
35
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
36
-
Yusufuoglu
Ömer
1990
Turkey
37
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
38
-
Abbott
Colin
1990
Canada
39
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
40
-
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
41
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
42
-
Gola
Andrea
1990
Italy
43
-
Killick
Anthony
1987
Canada
44
-
Kryvchenko
Mykola
1989
Ukraine
45
-
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
46
-
Yoshida
Yuma
1990
Japan
47
-
Lewis
Daniel
1986
USA
48
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
49
-
Ates
Süleyman
1991
Turkey
50
-
Choi
Tea-Soon
1988
South Korea
51
-
Park
Sang-Yong
1989
South Korea
52
-
Hough
Nathaniel
1992
USA
53
-
Smrkovic
Rejhan
1991
Serbia
54
-
Pedersen
Eliah
1989
USA
55
-
Barron
Peter-James
1989
Ireland
56
-
Sharp
Kai
1992
USA
57
-
Oderwald
Devin
1989
USA
58
-
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
59
-
Fitzgerald
Michael
1988
USA
60
-
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
61
-
Dorjgotov
Tumur
1989
Mongolia
62
-
Kim
Tae-Sung
1989
South Korea
63
-
Baena
Cesar
1986
Venezuela
DNS
-
Heckrodt
Jesse
1985
Canada