Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 25 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 24:29.7 24:29
2 8 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 24:57.1 + 27
3 22 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 25:02.9 + 33
4 30 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:07.5 + 37
5 24 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland 25:15.5 + 45
6 20 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 25:18.0 + 48
7 5 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 25:31.5 + 01:01
8 13 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia 25:35.1 + 01:05
9 70 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 25:35.3 + 01:05
10 26 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 25:52.3 + 01:22
11 17 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 25:53.8 + 01:24
12 4 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway 25:54.5 + 01:24
13 23 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany 25:55.5 + 01:25
14 27 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 26:02.5 + 01:32
15 28 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 26:39.9 + 02:10
16 47 Marianna Rivero 1993 Italy 26:41.4 + 02:11
17 21 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia 26:42.2 + 02:12
18 11 Jessica Wirth 1994 Germany 26:46.5 + 02:16
19 18 Manon Benoit 1993 France 26:46.6 + 02:16
20 29 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 26:48.0 + 02:18
21 16 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 26:53.6 + 02:23
22 3 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 26:54.5 + 02:24
23 19 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:15.0 + 02:45
24 12 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 27:18.9 + 02:49
25 33 Fabia Damaso 1994 Switzerland 27:23.7 + 02:54
26 36 Emanuela Piasco 1993 Italy 27:26.8 + 02:57
27 7 Franziska Trütsch 1993 Switzerland 27:27.6 + 02:57
28 35 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 27:35.8 + 03:06
29 64 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 27:42.7 + 03:13
30 53 Kristiina Haikara 1994 Estonia 27:49.0 + 03:19
31 10 Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic 27:50.5 + 03:20
32 69 Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus 27:53.2 + 03:23
33 15 Sanna Martikkala 1993 Finland 28:00.8 + 03:31
34 6 Lisa König 1993 Germany 28:05.4 + 03:35
35 58 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 28:10.5 + 03:40
36 9 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 28:14.8 + 03:45
37 44 Spela Molk 1994 Slovenia 28:18.6 + 03:48
38 1 Julia Philipona 1993 Switzerland 28:29.6 + 03:59
39 45 Julia Devaux 1993 France 28:41.1 + 04:11
40 43 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 28:41.5 + 04:11
41 32 Inna Babenko 1994 Ukraine 28:51.2 + 04:21
42 40 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 28:55.2 + 04:25
43 14 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 29:02.3 + 04:32
44 2 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 29:04.3 + 04:34
45 71 Martina Vignaroli 1994 Italy 29:04.5 + 04:34
46 54 Nina Halacova 1993 Slovakia 29:10.9 + 04:41
46 66 Ina Huliakevich 1993 Belarus 29:10.9 + 04:41
48 34 Katalin Ferencz 1993 Romania 29:11.4 + 04:41
49 46 Tjasa Zupan 1993 Slovenia 29:11.5 + 04:41
50 39 Simona Ungureanu 1994 Romania 29:17.2 + 04:47
51 31 Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine 29:20.0 + 04:50
52 48 Marie-Caroline Godin 1993 France 29:25.8 + 04:56
53 67 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia 29:55.8 + 05:26
54 52 Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland 29:57.0 + 05:27
55 57 Katarina Valastanova 1994 Slovakia 30:18.3 + 05:48
56 55 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 30:21.9 + 05:52
57 37 Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey 30:22.4 + 05:52
58 65 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 30:30.1 + 06:00
59 50 Roxana Damaschin 1993 Romania 30:42.5 + 06:12
60 56 Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria 30:49.1 + 06:19
61 49 Gerda Abolina 1993 Latvia 31:08.6 + 06:38
62 42 Kristine Liepina 1994 Latvia 31:12.9 + 06:43
63 61 Iulia Ioana Tigani 1994 Romania 31:21.3 + 06:51
64 63 Sanja Juricic 1994 Croatia 31:47.8 + 07:18
65 59 Kate Homyer 1993 Great Britain 32:03.8 + 07:34
66 73 Barbora Piatrikova 1993 Slovakia 32:52.1 + 08:22
67 38 Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania 32:54.7 + 08:25
68 41 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 33:06.2 + 08:36
69 51 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 33:11.7 + 08:42
70 72 Gurbet Yilmaz 1994 Turkey 33:33.7 + 09:04
71 62 Hicran Akpinar 1994 Turkey 33:51.3 + 09:21
72 74 Ebru Ören 1994 Turkey 34:00.2 + 09:30
73 60 Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia 35:07.3 + 10:37
74 68 Antonija Podobnik 1994 Croatia 35:56.3 + 11:26

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 14.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011