Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 66 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 13:54.0 13:54
2 67 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 13:56.1 + 02
3 64 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 13:57.7 + 03
4 65 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 14:14.6 + 20
5 68 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 14:20.0 + 26
6 56 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland 14:51.9 + 57
7 27 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 14:59.3 + 01:05
8 36 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 15:01.4 + 01:07
9 46 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 15:03.1 + 01:09
10 52 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 15:08.4 + 01:14
11 57 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 15:09.4 + 01:15
12 41 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 15:14.1 + 01:20
13 58 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 15:15.6 + 01:21
14 49 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 15:19.3 + 01:25
15 60 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 15:22.7 + 01:28
16 55 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 15:22.8 + 01:28
17 54 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 15:23.3 + 01:29
18 20 Anais Ysebaert 1995 France 15:25.2 + 01:31
19 62 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 15:27.4 + 01:33
20 63 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 15:33.1 + 01:39
21 51 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 15:34.3 + 01:40
22 45 Livia Ambühl 1995 Switzerland 15:36.5 + 01:42
23 59 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 15:39.2 + 01:45
24 61 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 15:46.2 + 01:52
25 25 Elisa Carrara 1996 Italy 15:47.7 + 01:53
26 50 Lea Damiani 1995 France 15:51.2 + 01:57
27 47 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 15:52.1 + 01:58
28 16 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 15:57.9 + 02:03
29 24 Beatrice Rocca 1995 Italy 16:00.7 + 02:06
30 26 Cecilie Serca 1995 France 16:02.8 + 02:08
31 44 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 16:04.6 + 02:10
32 40 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 16:05.6 + 02:11
33 32 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 16:05.8 + 02:11
34 23 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia 16:09.8 + 02:15
35 42 Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania 16:10.9 + 02:16
36 28 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 16:12.2 + 02:18
37 30 Chiara Zini 1996 Italy 16:13.0 + 02:19
38 2 Tereza Tumova 1995 Czech Republic 16:14.9 + 02:20
39 22 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 16:30.7 + 02:36
40 37 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania 16:38.3 + 02:44
41 18 Malgorzata Zolkiewska 1995 Poland 16:42.1 + 02:48
42 17 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 16:50.2 + 02:56
43 13 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus 16:57.4 + 03:03
44 34 Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania 16:58.5 + 03:04
45 48 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 17:01.1 + 03:07
46 43 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 17:04.2 + 03:10
47 33 Veronika Hudeckova 1995 Czech Republic 17:13.4 + 03:19
48 29 Darya Fastovets 1995 Ukraine 17:17.3 + 03:23
49 35 Liana Kharoshka 1995 Belarus 17:21.5 + 03:27
50 21 Karolina Trzaska 1995 Poland 17:25.3 + 03:31
51 39 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 17:25.7 + 03:31
52 9 Valeriya Zhelyezna 1996 Ukraine 17:28.7 + 03:34
53 5 Loviisa Lees 1996 Estonia 17:38.5 + 03:44
54 31 Lucia Matuskova 1996 Slovakia 18:02.3 + 04:08
55 12 Olga Roslaya 1995 Ukraine 18:17.2 + 04:23
56 19 Vaida Kairyte 1995 Lithuania 18:32.9 + 04:38
57 6 Veronika Betkova 1996 Slovakia 18:46.0 + 04:52
58 7 Jonina Kristjansdottir 1996 Iceland 18:52.6 + 04:58
59 3 Elena Dis Vidisdottir 1996 Iceland 19:26.4 + 05:32
60 15 Rea Rausel 1995 Croatia 19:35.8 + 05:41
61 1 Ivana Mrazova 1995 Slovakia 19:41.1 + 05:47
62 14 Lubica Kubisova 1995 Slovakia 20:35.2 + 06:41
63 4 Tzvetelina Pavlova 1996 Bulgaria 20:43.8 + 06:49
64 8 Aikaterina Kesidou 1995 Greece 26:59.1 + 13:05
DNS 11 Daniela Sabinela Capata 1996 Romania
DNS 38 Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine
DNS 53 Jennie Lindvall 1995 Finland
DNF 10 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 5 km C
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 19.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013