Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 68 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 20:15.3 20:15
2 67 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 20:51.7 + 36
3 69 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 21:05.5 + 50
4 66 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 21:32.6 + 01:17
5 60 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 21:34.4 + 01:19
6 27 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 21:35.2 + 01:19
7 47 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 21:37.8 + 01:22
7 59 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 21:37.8 + 01:22
9 61 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 21:47.8 + 01:32
10 65 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 21:51.7 + 01:36
11 53 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 21:58.5 + 01:43
12 41 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland 22:05.5 + 01:50
13 56 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 22:11.0 + 01:55
14 50 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 22:15.8 + 02:00
15 28 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia 22:17.5 + 02:02
16 36 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 22:20.4 + 02:05
17 52 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 22:34.3 + 02:18
18 62 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 22:34.5 + 02:19
19 63 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 22:37.9 + 02:22
20 30 Chiara Zini 1996 Italy 22:39.2 + 02:23
20 45 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 22:39.2 + 02:23
22 46 Livia Ambühl 1995 Switzerland 22:41.6 + 02:26
23 55 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 22:46.0 + 02:30
24 51 Lea Damiani 1995 France 22:52.9 + 02:37
25 42 Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania 22:54.2 + 02:38
26 57 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland 22:57.9 + 02:42
27 23 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia 22:59.3 + 02:43
28 26 Cecilie Serca 1995 France 23:00.0 + 02:44
29 58 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 23:06.1 + 02:50
30 32 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 23:06.2 + 02:50
31 48 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 23:07.0 + 02:51
32 16 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 23:10.3 + 02:54
33 25 Elisa Carrara 1996 Italy 23:21.0 + 03:05
34 24 Beatrice Rocca 1995 Italy 23:21.4 + 03:06
35 20 Anais Ysebaert 1995 France 23:40.0 + 03:24
36 35 Liana Kharoshka 1995 Belarus 23:58.3 + 03:42
37 17 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 23:59.5 + 03:44
38 21 Karolina Trzaska 1995 Poland 24:03.0 + 03:47
39 15 Rea Rausel 1995 Croatia 24:03.1 + 03:47
40 29 Darya Fastovets 1995 Ukraine 24:03.9 + 03:48
41 22 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 24:20.4 + 04:05
42 40 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 24:21.5 + 04:06
43 33 Veronika Hudeckova 1995 Czech Republic 24:30.7 + 04:15
44 38 Oleksandra Andryeyeva 1995 Ukraine 24:31.0 + 04:15
45 34 Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania 24:39.2 + 04:23
45 9 Valeriya Zhelyezna 1996 Ukraine 24:39.2 + 04:23
47 18 Malgorzata Zolkiewska 1995 Poland 24:40.3 + 04:24
48 44 Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden 24:49.1 + 04:33
49 39 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 24:50.4 + 04:35
50 37 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania 24:53.7 + 04:38
51 7 Loviisa Lees 1996 Estonia 24:59.8 + 04:44
52 31 Lucia Matuskova 1996 Slovakia 25:03.2 + 04:47
53 54 Jennie Lindvall 1995 Finland 25:07.3 + 04:51
54 12 Olga Roslaya 1995 Ukraine 25:08.1 + 04:52
55 19 Vaida Kairyte 1995 Lithuania 25:08.5 + 04:53
56 5 Veronika Betkova 1996 Slovakia 25:25.2 + 05:09
57 49 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 25:52.8 + 05:37
58 10 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary 26:43.5 + 06:28
59 4 Tzvetelina Pavlova 1996 Bulgaria 27:23.7 + 07:08
60 6 Jonina Kristjansdottir 1996 Iceland 27:33.8 + 07:18
61 8 Aikaterina Kesidou 1995 Greece 27:59.1 + 07:43
62 14 Lubica Kubisova 1995 Slovakia 28:24.4 + 08:09
63 3 Ivana Mrazova 1995 Slovakia 28:58.4 + 08:43
64 1 Elena Dis Vidisdottir 1996 Iceland 31:15.3 + 11:00
DNS 11 Daniela Sabinela Capata 1996 Romania
DNS 2 Tereza Tumova 1995 Czech Republic
DNF 13 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
DNF 43 Sarka Jiraskova 1995 Czech Republic
DNF 64 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Monday 18.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013