Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 79 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 23:57.4 23:57.4
2 112 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 24:02.9 + 05.5
3 113 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 24:11.1 + 13.7
4 107 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 24:16.6 + 19.2
5 114 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 24:20.9 + 23.5
6 108 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 24:31.1 + 33.7
7 106 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 24:34.0 + 36.6
8 111 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 24:35.7 + 38.3
9 99 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 24:39.7 + 42.3
10 109 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 24:40.7 + 43.3
11 102 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 24:42.0 + 44.6
12 86 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 24:42.5 + 45.1
13 103 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 24:43.2 + 45.8
14 83 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 24:46.5 + 49.1
15 105 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 24:48.0 + 50.6
16 76 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia 24:48.5 + 51.1
17 64 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 24:53.2 + 55.8
18 93 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 24:57.8 + 01:00.4
19 97 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 25:01.7 + 01:04.3
20 65 Mario Roncador 1992 Italy 25:02.1 + 01:04.7
21 101 Lukas Ebner 1990 Germany 25:03.3 + 01:05.9
22 69 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 25:03.8 + 01:06.4
23 67 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 25:06.9 + 01:09.5
24 98 Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine 25:08.1 + 01:10.7
25 85 Trygve Markset 1989 Norway 25:14.7 + 01:17.3
26 74 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 25:15.9 + 01:18.5
27 95 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 25:16.4 + 01:19.0
28 58 Shohei Kodama 1991 Japan 25:16.5 + 01:19.1
29 20 Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway 25:17.9 + 01:20.5
30 51 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine 25:18.3 + 01:20.9
31 84 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 25:19.8 + 01:22.4
32 90 Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 25:20.3 + 01:22.9
33 75 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 25:23.9 + 01:26.5
34 49 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 25:25.2 + 01:27.8
35 104 Jakov Sezemov 1992 Russia 25:25.5 + 01:28.1
36 53 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 25:27.5 + 01:30.1
37 96 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 25:30.4 + 01:33.0
38 92 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 25:32.0 + 01:34.6
39 68 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 25:33.5 + 01:36.1
40 61 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 25:34.0 + 01:36.6
41 94 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 25:36.9 + 01:39.5
42 55 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 25:37.4 + 01:40.0
43 81 Ihar Maiseyenka 1988 Belarus 25:38.5 + 01:41.1
44 72 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 25:40.1 + 01:42.7
45 71 Aku Nikander 1990 Finland 25:41.1 + 01:43.7
46 100 Emilien Buisson 1987 France 25:41.4 + 01:44.0
47 87 Noe Bellet 1992 France 25:41.8 + 01:44.4
48 73 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 25:42.4 + 01:45.0
49 25 Manuel Sieber 1990 Germany 25:43.2 + 01:45.8
50 46 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 25:46.4 + 01:49.0
51 37 Toni Escher 1990 Germany 25:49.7 + 01:52.3
52 48 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 25:53.2 + 01:55.8
53 36 Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland 25:53.9 + 01:56.5
54 77 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 25:54.4 + 01:57.0
55 32 Erik Urgela 1993 Slovakia 25:55.8 + 01:58.4
56 66 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 25:56.8 + 01:59.4
57 91 Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine 25:59.5 + 02:02.1
58 38 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 26:01.4 + 02:04.0
59 42 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 26:02.1 + 02:04.7
59 78 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 26:02.1 + 02:04.7
61 21 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 26:02.3 + 02:04.9
62 62 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 26:03.8 + 02:06.4
63 30 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 26:05.0 + 02:07.6
64 24 Andreas Weishäupl 1992 Germany 26:07.6 + 02:10.2
65 54 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 26:09.0 + 02:11.6
66 4 Raphael Bechtiger 1992 Austria 26:13.8 + 02:16.4
67 82 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 26:16.8 + 02:19.4
68 80 Clement Molliet 1989 France 26:18.7 + 02:21.3
69 44 Dzevad Hadzifejzovic 1991 Serbia 26:26.4 + 02:29.0
70 35 Peter Beisel 1991 Canada 26:26.8 + 02:29.4
71 40 Reto Hammer 1992 Switzerland 26:27.4 + 02:30.0
72 43 Matthias Purdon 1989 Canada 26:28.2 + 02:30.8
73 41 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 26:31.0 + 02:33.6
74 27 Pietro Mosconi 1993 Italy 26:33.2 + 02:35.8
75 39 Lee Hawkings 1991 Canada 26:36.8 + 02:39.4
76 59 Piet Heer 1990 Switzerland 26:44.9 + 02:47.5
77 33 Jong-Won Jeong 1992 South Korea 26:45.2 + 02:47.8
78 52 Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan 26:49.3 + 02:51.9
79 70 Harry Seaton 1987 Canada 26:50.0 + 02:52.6
80 8 Dalong Zhao 1989 China 26:55.4 + 02:58.0
81 34 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 26:58.2 + 03:00.8
82 45 Tae-Bok Ha 1992 South Korea 26:59.8 + 03:02.4
83 88 Kuanysh Kambarbaev 1987 Kazakhstan 27:02.8 + 03:05.4
84 60 Jordan Cascagnette 1991 Canada 27:04.3 + 03:06.9
85 47 Max Olex 1989 Germany 27:07.5 + 03:10.1
86 31 Min-Uk Kim 1993 South Korea 27:15.5 + 03:18.1
87 50 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:17.6 + 03:20.2
88 28 Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia 27:22.8 + 03:25.4
89 16 Bold Byambadorj 1991 Mongolia 27:25.3 + 03:27.9
89 3 Liqiang Feng 1994 China 27:25.3 + 03:27.9
91 57 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 27:31.8 + 03:34.4
92 17 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 27:32.6 + 03:35.2
93 23 Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia 27:38.7 + 03:41.3
94 26 Matteo Rezzonico 1992 Switzerland 27:52.2 + 03:54.8
95 19 Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia 27:54.9 + 03:57.5
96 29 Jincai Shang 1993 China 27:56.2 + 03:58.8
97 7 Mingtao Liu 1987 China 27:59.3 + 04:01.9
98 22 Jong-Yeon Jeon 1993 South Korea 28:00.1 + 04:02.7
99 11 Kyle Bochanski 1991 USA 28:07.8 + 04:10.4
100 14 Bayaraa Gerelt-Do 1985 Mongolia 28:35.0 + 04:37.6
101 9 Qiang Li 1993 China 28:59.6 + 05:02.2
102 18 Tumur Dorjgotov 1989 Mongolia 29:27.0 + 05:29.6
103 13 Patrick Rodgers 1991 USA 29:29.3 + 05:31.9
104 5 Mehmet Emin Yelken 1993 Turkey 29:51.0 + 05:53.6
105 1 Taylor Vignaroli 1993 USA 29:58.1 + 06:00.7
106 6 Ronalds Krams 1993 Latvia 30:02.1 + 06:04.7
107 12 Nathaniel Hough 1992 USA 30:15.3 + 06:17.9
108 10 Sam Wiswell 1994 USA 30:49.6 + 06:52.2
109 15 Simo Jaanipere 1994 Estonia 32:33.3 + 08:35.9
110 2 Sindre Solvang 1993 USA 33:14.9 + 09:17.5
DSQ 63 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 56 Thomsen D'Hont 1988 Canada
DNS 89 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
DNF 110 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 10 km F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 17.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014