Sign in Sign up

Steg

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
2 1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
3 3 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway
4 7 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
5 6 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway
6 5 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
7 8 Kristina Oberthaler 1998 Austria
8 17 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy
9 4 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy
10 19 Melanie Schäfer 1997 Germany
11 10 Emelie Svenlin 1998 Finland
12 13 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway
13 11 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
14 16 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia
15 29 Emma Thalin 1997 Sweden
16 9 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland
17 15 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria
18 18 Emma Backen 1997 Sweden
19 20 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
20 24 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
21 12 Laurie Giraud 1997 France
22 14 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy
23 21 Lena Quintin 1998 France
24 23 Nastassia Aheyeva 1997 Belarus
25 25 Aita Kaufmann 1997 Switzerland
26 22 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
27 26 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
28 27 Olha Stefanyshyn 1997 Ukraine
29 28 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
30 30 Olena Zubok 1997 Ukraine
31 - Loriane Sutter 1998 France
32 - Hanna Britt Laursoo 1998 Estonia
33 - Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus
34 - Nastassia Pakhomenka 1998 Belarus
35 - Agata Warlo 1997 Poland
36 - Marketa Lubinova 1997 Czech Republic
37 - Neda Bukovskyte 1997 Lithuania
38 - Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia
39 - Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria
40 - Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Norway
41 - Emilia Nawara 1998 Poland
42 - Nina Klemencic 1998 Slovenia
43 - Alina Yuranava 1998 Belarus
44 - Cora Gilbert 1998 France
45 - Veronika Jakopic 1997 Slovenia
46 - Silvija Adomonyte 1997 Lithuania
47 - Nicoleta Luciana Sovarschi 1998 Romania
48 - Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic
49 - Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland
50 - Gullu Akalin 1998 Turkey
51 - Justyna Pradziad 1997 Poland
52 - Liza Praznik 1998 Slovenia
53 - Karoliine Kuus 1997 Estonia
54 - Zozan Malkoc 1997 Turkey
55 - Ayse Saydam 1997 Turkey
56 - Petya Stoycheva 1998 Bulgaria
57 - Martina Jakopic 1997 Slovenia
58 - Bernedette Kacso 1998 Romania
59 - Anna Frommelt 1998 Liechtenstein
60 - Lynne Gray 1998 Great Britain
61 - Beth MacLean 1998 Great Britain
62 - Gina Bodnar 1997 Hungary
63 - Larissa Sele 1998 Liechtenstein
64 - Marija Micule 1997 Latvia
65 - Lucia Repkova 1998 Slovakia
66 - Karina Petersone 1998 Latvia
67 - Sara Mumovic 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina
68 - Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia
69 - Lina Nagle 1998 Latvia
DNS - Berna Yilmaz 1998 Turkey
DNS - Teodora Djukic 1998 Bosnia&Herzegovina
DNS - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNS - Michaela Orincakova 1998 Slovakia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Sprint C
Host Steg
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Thursday 29.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015