Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Meråker
Cross-Country, National Event, Sunday 14.Feb 2016, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
1:12:09.4
2
7
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 00.2
3
11
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 00.6
4
13
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 01.9
5
22
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
+ 02.0
6
27
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 02.9
7
24
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 04.7
8
73
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 07.7
9
18
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 08.2
10
2
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
+ 17.1
11
25
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
+ 26.9
12
3
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
+ 33.0
13
23
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 34.1
14
21
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 37.2
15
38
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 39.3
16
14
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
+ 43.6
17
4
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 57.1
18
61
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
+ 01:49.7
19
32
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
+ 01:50.6
20
52
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 01:51.6
21
16
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
+ 01:52.0
22
35
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
+ 01:54.3
23
12
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
+ 01:54.4
24
50
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:54.5
25
19
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 01:54.6
26
56
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 01:55.1
27
41
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 01:55.2
28
29
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
+ 01:56.7
29
49
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 01:56.8
30
45
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 01:59.1
31
28
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 02:01.7
32
106
Wiig
Magnus
1992
Norway
+ 02:01.8
33
36
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 02:05.8
34
66
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 02:17.8
35
43
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 02:47.9
36
46
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 03:04.3
37
40
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
+ 03:12.4
38
57
Mikkelsen
Eirik
1995
Norway
+ 03:12.5
39
62
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
+ 03:20.7
40
78
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
+ 03:20.8
41
117
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
+ 03:24.4
42
15
Telebond
Eirik
1990
Norway
+ 03:28.4
43
80
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 03:35.7
44
115
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
+ 03:41.2
45
138
Evjestad
Hallvard
1993
Norway
+ 03:42.4
46
79
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
+ 03:43.1
47
92
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 03:43.5
48
60
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:47.5
49
42
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 03:55.3
50
30
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 04:08.3
51
58
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 04:13.2
52
87
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
+ 04:13.6
53
44
Ishikawa
Kentaro
1994
Japan
+ 04:18.9
54
125
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
+ 04:32.4
55
84
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 04:33.4
56
65
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
+ 04:35.2
57
104
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 04:36.2
58
86
Torvik
Truls
1994
Norway
+ 04:36.6
59
37
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 04:38.4
60
105
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
+ 04:38.8
61
83
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
+ 04:44.2
62
130
Skarpnord
Henrik
1995
Norway
+ 04:48.7
63
112
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
+ 04:54.3
64
119
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
+ 05:04.7
65
99
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 05:27.6
66
72
Sauge
Andreas Andersen
1995
Norway
+ 05:48.7
67
51
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
+ 05:49.5
68
116
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 05:50.4
69
39
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 05:50.6
70
1
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 06:28.0
71
118
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
+ 06:35.9
72
107
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
+ 06:38.1
73
111
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
+ 06:40.9
74
129
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 06:41.9
75
113
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
+ 06:56.5
76
101
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
+ 07:15.2
77
67
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 07:20.7
78
97
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 07:50.6
79
90
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
+ 08:03.5
80
69
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
+ 08:06.1
81
64
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 08:18.8
82
94
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 08:21.1
83
93
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 08:29.9
84
120
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
+ 08:33.2
85
98
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 08:45.2
86
137
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
+ 09:19.1
87
108
Hoås
John Gunnar
1995
Norway
+ 09:19.2
88
103
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 09:27.8
89
127
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 09:33.2
90
77
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
+ 09:34.9
91
123
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 09:50.6
92
133
Berg
Jonas
1995
Norway
+ 10:03.8
93
102
Claussen
Aleksander
1995
Norway
+ 11:26.4
94
128
Meløy
Jakob
1993
Norway
+ 11:38.0
95
95
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 13:30.6
96
132
Riseth
Jonas
1994
Norway
+ 14:31.5
97
124
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 14:39.5
98
142
Oppedal
Matias
1990
Norway
+ 16:00.1
DNS
10
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
100
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNS
109
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
DNS
110
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
DNS
131
Brennmoen Tollan
Inge
1995
Norway
DNS
134
Aastvedt
Eirik Tvedt
1995
Norway
DNS
135
Renå
Tomas
1995
Norway
DNS
139
Andersen
Kristian Tobias
1993
Norway
DNS
141
Tysseland
Sondre
1993
Norway
DNS
144
Landrø
Johan
1986
Norway
DNS
17
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
DNS
31
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
DNS
33
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNS
34
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
DNS
47
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
DNS
48
Dengerud
Erik Olsvik
1995
Norway
DNS
55
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
DNS
68
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
DNS
74
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
DNS
8
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNS
96
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNF
114
Baksjøberget
Sander
1995
Norway
DNF
121
Stormo
Sondre
1995
Norway
DNF
122
Sorsell
Emil Myrvang
1993
Norway
DNF
126
Nissen-Sollie
Petter Thomassen
1994
Norway
DNF
136
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNF
140
Ankersen
Kristian
1991
Norway
DNF
143
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
DNF
20
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
DNF
26
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
DNF
5
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
DNF
53
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNF
54
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
DNF
59
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNF
63
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
DNF
70
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
71
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNF
75
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNF
76
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNF
81
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
DNF
82
Hjelstuen
Håkon
1992
Norway
DNF
85
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
DNF
88
Resell
Anders Aamodt
1995
Norway
DNF
89
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNF
9
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNF
91
Wright
Harald
1995
Norway