Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 52:06.4 52:06.4
2 101 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 52:06.7 + 00.3
3 113 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 52:07.3 + 00.9
4 103 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 52:10.6 + 04.2
5 106 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 52:14.6 + 08.2
6 110 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 52:22.8 + 16.4
7 120 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 53:07.8 + 01:01.4
8 114 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 53:11.2 + 01:04.8
9 102 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 53:41.2 + 01:34.8
10 112 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 53:45.9 + 01:39.5
11 128 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 53:46.4 + 01:40.0
12 127 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 53:50.9 + 01:44.5
13 121 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 54:01.7 + 01:55.3
14 130 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 54:04.7 + 01:58.3
15 119 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 54:05.7 + 01:59.3
16 111 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 54:13.5 + 02:07.1
17 118 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 54:15.3 + 02:08.9
18 126 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 54:18.3 + 02:11.9
19 131 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 54:19.4 + 02:13.0
20 136 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 54:24.8 + 02:18.4
21 125 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 54:29.3 + 02:22.9
22 138 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 54:38.7 + 02:32.3
23 122 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 54:45.8 + 02:39.4
24 135 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 54:46.8 + 02:40.4
25 107 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 54:48.9 + 02:42.5
26 146 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 54:51.7 + 02:45.3
27 171 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 55:05.0 + 02:58.6
28 124 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 55:05.6 + 02:59.2
29 161 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 55:05.9 + 02:59.5
30 117 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 55:06.5 + 03:00.1
31 225 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 55:06.7 + 03:00.3
32 151 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 55:07.9 + 03:01.5
33 154 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 55:15.0 + 03:08.6
34 159 Even Northug 1995 Norway 55:27.4 + 03:21.0
35 181 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 55:27.6 + 03:21.2
36 158 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 55:28.0 + 03:21.6
37 116 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 55:29.9 + 03:23.5
38 148 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 55:30.3 + 03:23.9
39 170 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 55:31.7 + 03:25.3
40 142 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 55:39.5 + 03:33.1
41 141 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 55:44.8 + 03:38.4
42 271 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 55:48.7 + 03:42.3
43 139 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway 55:53.9 + 03:47.5
44 182 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 55:55.9 + 03:49.5
45 129 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 56:14.5 + 04:08.1
46 232 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 56:17.1 + 04:10.7
47 186 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 56:17.2 + 04:10.8
48 143 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 56:17.3 + 04:10.9
49 160 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 56:19.5 + 04:13.1
50 166 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway 56:21.8 + 04:15.4
51 187 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 56:22.8 + 04:16.4
52 243 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 56:23.4 + 04:17.0
53 180 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 56:23.5 + 04:17.1
54 176 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 56:24.5 + 04:18.1
55 144 Takahiro Suzuki 1993 Japan 56:25.1 + 04:18.7
56 209 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway 56:26.5 + 04:20.1
57 132 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 56:26.7 + 04:20.3
58 150 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 56:27.0 + 04:20.6
59 162 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway 56:31.0 + 04:24.6
60 179 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 56:33.9 + 04:27.5
61 172 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 56:41.7 + 04:35.3
62 177 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 56:45.6 + 04:39.2
63 188 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 56:50.9 + 04:44.5
64 123 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 56:51.1 + 04:44.7
65 157 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 5:70:11.1 + 318:04.7
66 174 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway 57:02.7 + 04:56.3
67 153 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 57:08.8 + 05:02.4
68 190 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 57:10.3 + 05:03.9
69 196 Harald Wright 1995 Norway 57:11.9 + 05:05.5
70 184 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway 57:16.7 + 05:10.3
71 147 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 57:18.6 + 05:12.2
72 145 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 57:19.9 + 05:13.5
73 169 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 57:22.3 + 05:15.9
74 178 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 57:34.3 + 05:27.9
75 210 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway 57:37.2 + 05:30.8
76 164 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 57:37.8 + 05:31.4
77 168 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway 57:38.3 + 05:31.9
78 236 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 57:38.4 + 05:32.0
79 185 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 57:38.5 + 05:32.1
80 204 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Norway 57:41.1 + 05:34.7
81 200 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Norway 57:43.5 + 05:37.1
82 212 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 57:49.6 + 05:43.2
83 206 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 57:49.8 + 05:43.4
84 183 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway 57:56.2 + 05:49.8
85 191 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 58:07.8 + 06:01.4
86 218 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway 58:14.1 + 06:07.7
87 201 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 58:18.4 + 06:12.0
88 167 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 58:31.9 + 06:25.5
89 149 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 58:34.5 + 06:28.1
90 242 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 58:36.5 + 06:30.1
91 198 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 58:37.1 + 06:30.7
92 216 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 58:39.2 + 06:32.8
93 241 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Norway 58:39.7 + 06:33.3
94 229 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Norway 58:43.2 + 06:36.8
95 228 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 58:45.4 + 06:39.0
96 156 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 58:49.9 + 06:43.5
97 234 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Norway 59:00.1 + 06:53.7
98 250 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway 59:04.8 + 06:58.4
99 193 Einar Trefall 1994 Norway 59:07.5 + 07:01.1
100 219 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 59:12.3 + 07:05.9
101 244 Marcus Braathen 1994 Norway 59:13.1 + 07:06.7
102 197 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 59:18.9 + 07:12.5
103 248 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Norway 59:24.7 + 07:18.3
104 205 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway 59:26.5 + 07:20.1
105 208 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 59:30.8 + 07:24.4
106 230 Georg Lande 1994 Norway 59:37.0 + 07:30.6
107 258 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Norway 59:37.1 + 07:30.7
108 256 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway 59:47.7 + 07:41.3
109 260 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 Norway 59:55.9 + 07:49.5
110 202 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 59:59.0 + 07:52.6
111 207 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 59:59.3 + 07:52.9
112 189 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 1:00:10.1 + 08:03.7
113 221 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 1:00:11.2 + 08:04.8
114 224 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:00:18.9 + 08:12.5
115 237 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Norway 1:00:22.5 + 08:16.1
116 211 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 1:00:55.9 + 08:49.5
117 255 Petter Thomassen Nissen-Sollie 1994 Norway 1:00:57.0 + 08:50.6
118 217 Martin Kristiansen 1995 Norway 1:01:01.6 + 08:55.2
119 214 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 1:01:06.4 + 09:00.0
120 213 Torstein Håker Dagestad 1995 Norway 1:01:11.6 + 09:05.2
121 239 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Norway 1:01:22.8 + 09:16.4
122 223 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 1:01:23.6 + 09:17.2
122 247 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Norway 1:01:23.6 + 09:17.2
124 267 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway 1:01:28.4 + 09:22.0
125 227 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Norway 1:02:21.4 + 10:15.0
126 152 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Norway 1:02:27.0 + 10:20.6
127 257 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 1:02:32.8 + 10:26.4
128 215 Halvor Dagssøn Landsverk 1995 Norway 1:02:35.5 + 10:29.1
129 249 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 1:02:41.9 + 10:35.5
130 262 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Norway 1:02:51.0 + 10:44.6
131 251 Jonas Berg 1995 Norway 1:02:55.8 + 10:49.4
132 253 Henrik Teien 1995 Norway 1:03:05.9 + 10:59.5
133 259 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 1:03:14.1 + 11:07.7
134 245 Sondre Stormo 1995 Norway 1:03:23.2 + 11:16.8
135 270 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Norway 1:04:57.5 + 12:51.1
136 254 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 1:06:33.2 + 14:26.8
137 265 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Norway 1:07:36.0 + 15:29.6
138 269 Henrik Brøvig 1988 Norway 1:11:54.0 + 19:47.6
DSQ 105 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DSQ 220 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway
DNS 108 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNS 109 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
DNS 115 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
DNS 134 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway
DNS 137 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNS 140 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
DNS 155 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway
DNS 163 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 165 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
DNS 173 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
DNS 175 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway
DNS 192 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
DNS 194 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 195 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS 199 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway
DNS 203 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway
DNS 222 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Norway
DNS 231 Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget 1995 Norway
DNS 233 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
DNS 235 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Norway
DNS 238 Rune Strømholt 1993 Norway
DNS 246 Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Norway
DNS 252 Ole Skrove 1994 Norway
DNS 261 Kjetil Husevåg Strømmen 1994 Norway
DNS 264 Eirik Stonor 1995 Denmark
DNS 266 Ståle Fenstad 1986 Norway
DNF 240 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
DNF 263 Matias Brandt 1995 Norway
DNF 268 Knut Lyngar 1983 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline Duathlon 10+10km
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016