Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 37 Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia 29:29.8 29:29.8
2 47 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 29:40.2 + 10.4
3 49 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 29:57.5 + 27.7
4 34 Chrisander Skj°nberg Holth 1994 Norway 30:14.1 + 44.3
5 23 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 30:21.7 + 51.9
6 33 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 30:24.0 + 54.2
7 44 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 30:30.9 + 01:01.1
8 18 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 30:42.2 + 01:12.4
9 45 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 30:44.8 + 01:15.0
10 48 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 31:02.7 + 01:32.9
11 46 Jason RŘesch 1994 Switzerland 31:10.4 + 01:40.6
12 35 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 31:15.8 + 01:46.0
13 29 Andreas Molden 1994 Norway 31:16.3 + 01:46.5
14 31 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 31:22.5 + 01:52.7
15 26 Dawid Bril 1994 Poland 31:27.8 + 01:58.0
16 43 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 31:30.1 + 02:00.3
17 25 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan 31:30.9 + 02:01.1
18 40 Nikita Khabarov 1994 Russia 31:31.2 + 02:01.4
19 38 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 31:35.7 + 02:05.9
20 36 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 31:53.0 + 02:23.2
21 30 Thomas Chambellant 1994 France 31:55.0 + 02:25.2
22 28 Matic Slabe 1995 Slovenia 31:55.2 + 02:25.4
23 27 Richard Jouve 1994 France 32:01.8 + 02:32.0
24 20 Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia 32:14.7 + 02:44.9
25 24 Joona Joensuu 1994 Finland 32:24.3 + 02:54.5
26 41 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 32:34.6 + 03:04.8
27 39 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 32:44.5 + 03:14.7
28 21 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 32:55.5 + 03:25.7
29 13 Matthew Saurette 1994 Canada 32:55.8 + 03:26.0
30 32 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 33:15.4 + 03:45.6
31 22 Martin V÷geli 1995 Liechtenstein 33:20.5 + 03:50.7
32 19 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 33:27.4 + 03:57.6
33 12 Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania 33:46.3 + 04:16.5
34 42 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 33:57.6 + 04:27.8
35 14 Maksim Hardzias 1994 Belarus 34:00.4 + 04:30.6
36 15 Adrian Clavero 1994 Spain 34:52.2 + 05:22.4
37 17 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 35:02.2 + 05:32.4
38 7 Gunnar Birgisson 1994 Iceland 35:06.8 + 05:37.0
39 16 Goran Kosarac 1995 Bosnia&Herzegovina 35:49.1 + 06:19.3
40 6 Won Ji 1994 South Korea 36:24.0 + 06:54.2
41 10 Yaghoob Kiashemshaki 1994 Iran 37:14.4 + 07:44.6
42 1 Usukhbayar Dandar 1995 Mongolia 37:16.0 + 07:46.2
43 5 Zeno Bodnar 1994 Hungary 37:22.3 + 07:52.5
44 8 Alex Gibson 1994 Australia 38:20.4 + 08:50.6
45 9 Hrachik Sahakyan 1994 Armenia 38:25.7 + 08:55.9
46 4 Zafar Shakhmuratov 1995 Kyrgyzstan 39:07.1 + 09:37.3
47 3 Alejo Hlopec 1995 Argentina 40:33.8 + 11:04.0
48 11 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 40:40.8 + 11:11.0
DNS 2 Eirik Stonor 1995 Denmark

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline 10 km C
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 17.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012