Log in Sign up

Tromsø

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 1:15:46.1 1:15:46
2 5 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 1:15:46.6 + 00
3 1 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 1:15:46.9 + 00
4 6 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 1:15:47.9 + 01
5 7 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 1:15:49.3 + 03
6 9 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 1:15:49.6 + 03
7 11 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 1:15:52.7 + 06
8 12 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:16:28.2 + 42
9 29 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 1:16:34.6 + 48
10 22 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:16:35.9 + 49
11 31 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:16:54.6 + 01:08
12 3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 1:16:55.9 + 01:09
13 24 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 1:17:00.7 + 01:14
14 37 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 1:17:03.1 + 01:17
15 13 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:08.3 + 01:22
16 21 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 1:17:09.0 + 01:22
17 14 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 1:17:09.9 + 01:23
18 20 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 1:17:39.7 + 01:53
19 17 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:18:21.5 + 02:35
20 28 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 1:18:22.0 + 02:35
21 34 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 1:18:42.2 + 02:56
22 27 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:19:05.9 + 03:19
23 8 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 1:19:06.9 + 03:20
24 38 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 1:19:07.4 + 03:21
25 35 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:19:16.6 + 03:30
26 16 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 1:19:19.8 + 03:33
27 41 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 1:19:40.4 + 03:54
28 40 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 1:19:45.2 + 03:59
29 65 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 1:19:45.3 + 03:59
30 10 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 1:19:46.9 + 04:00
31 105 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 1:19:48.2 + 04:02
32 51 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 1:19:48.7 + 04:02
33 48 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 1:20:06.1 + 04:20
34 64 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 1:20:22.5 + 04:36
35 52 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 1:20:29.0 + 04:42
36 79 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 1:20:29.5 + 04:43
37 44 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 1:20:30.7 + 04:44
38 129 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 1:20:35.9 + 04:49
39 19 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 1:20:43.4 + 04:57
40 61 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 1:20:45.4 + 04:59
41 39 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:20:56.6 + 05:10
42 74 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:20:57.4 + 05:11
43 30 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 1:20:57.6 + 05:11
44 42 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 1:20:58.2 + 05:12
45 59 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:20:59.3 + 05:13
46 128 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 1:21:00.0 + 05:13
47 36 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:21:02.8 + 05:16
48 89 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 1:21:25.6 + 05:39
49 33 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 1:21:34.3 + 05:48
50 57 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 1:21:36.9 + 05:50
51 70 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:21:38.8 + 05:52
52 67 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 1:21:40.0 + 05:53
53 80 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 1:21:41.7 + 05:55
54 84 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:21:50.4 + 06:04
55 104 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:21:51.9 + 06:05
56 75 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 1:21:52.5 + 06:06
57 117 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL 1:21:52.8 + 06:06
58 95 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski 1:22:00.5 + 06:14
59 66 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 1:22:13.2 + 06:27
60 69 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:22:18.1 + 06:32
61 55 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 1:22:22.2 + 06:36
62 32 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 1:22:23.3 + 06:37
63 85 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:22:24.7 + 06:38
64 63 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 1:22:37.9 + 06:51
65 53 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:22:44.0 + 06:57
66 72 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 1:22:47.2 + 07:01
67 76 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 1:22:51.3 + 07:05
68 134 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 1:22:55.8 + 07:09
69 87 Harald Wright 1995 Lyn Ski 1:22:57.1 + 07:11
70 43 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 1:22:58.7 + 07:12
71 50 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 1:23:05.2 + 07:19
72 103 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 1:23:13.9 + 07:27
73 90 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 1:23:25.3 + 07:39
74 68 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 1:23:25.7 + 07:39
75 108 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb 1:23:41.5 + 07:55
76 136 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 1:23:48.2 + 08:02
77 113 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 1:23:51.9 + 08:05
78 116 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:23:52.4 + 08:06
79 99 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:23:52.5 + 08:06
80 124 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 1:23:53.1 + 08:07
81 107 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:23:54.6 + 08:08
82 81 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 1:23:54.9 + 08:08
83 112 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:24:02.3 + 08:16
84 100 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 1:24:02.9 + 08:16
85 127 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 1:24:14.2 + 08:28
86 114 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 1:24:54.9 + 09:08
87 58 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:24:55.6 + 09:09
88 98 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:25:01.9 + 09:15
89 106 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 1:25:03.7 + 09:17
90 96 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:25:08.3 + 09:22
91 56 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 1:25:09.6 + 09:23
92 101 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 1:25:12.8 + 09:26
93 88 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 1:25:12.9 + 09:26
94 111 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 1:25:33.1 + 09:47
95 93 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:25:41.3 + 09:55
96 126 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:25:43.9 + 09:57
97 125 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL 1:25:44.8 + 09:58
98 62 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL 1:26:04.3 + 10:18
99 23 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:26:07.7 + 10:21
100 91 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:26:14.3 + 10:28
101 86 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 1:26:30.6 + 10:44
102 97 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Heming IL 1:26:35.2 + 10:49
103 133 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:26:42.7 + 10:56
104 94 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:27:01.1 + 11:15
105 54 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 1:27:31.8 + 11:45
106 115 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 1:27:56.9 + 12:10
107 110 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway 1:28:09.0 + 12:22
108 132 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:28:23.7 + 12:37
109 123 Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden 1:28:36.4 + 12:50
110 131 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:29:01.7 + 13:15
111 109 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain Lapped + Lapp
DNS 122 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Innstrandens IL
DNS 130 Marcus Braathen 1994 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
DNS 15 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 45 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
DNS 46 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
DNS 47 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
DNS 49 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS 83 Anders Aamodt Resell 1995 Lyn Ski
DNF 102 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL
DNF 118 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag
DNF 119 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL
DNF 120 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski
DNF 121 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNF 135 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 18 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNF 25 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL
DNF 26 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL
DNF 4 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski
DNF 60 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
DNF 71 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL
DNF 73 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski
DNF 77 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking
DNF 78 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
DNF 82 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNF 92 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Tromsø
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016