Sign in Sign up

Tromsø

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 37:47.9 37:47.9
2 120 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:40.5 + 52.6
3 128 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 38:58.7 + 01:10.8
4 113 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 39:03.4 + 01:15.5
5 112 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 39:03.5 + 01:15.6
6 136 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 39:05.7 + 01:17.8
7 111 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 39:12.7 + 01:24.8
8 121 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 39:15.6 + 01:27.7
9 78 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 39:34.6 + 01:46.7
10 137 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 39:34.7 + 01:46.8
11 139 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 39:35.8 + 01:47.9
12 124 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL 39:37.7 + 01:49.8
13 118 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 39:39.5 + 01:51.6
14 73 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 39:51.6 + 02:03.7
15 131 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 39:56.9 + 02:09.0
16 81 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 39:57.8 + 02:09.9
17 77 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 40:05.0 + 02:17.1
18 123 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 40:05.1 + 02:17.2
19 88 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 40:08.3 + 02:20.4
20 135 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 40:08.5 + 02:20.6
21 38 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL 40:09.8 + 02:21.9
22 110 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 40:17.8 + 02:29.9
23 143 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 40:18.4 + 02:30.5
24 109 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:21.9 + 02:34.0
25 125 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 40:24.1 + 02:36.2
26 101 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 40:25.1 + 02:37.2
27 138 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 40:31.8 + 02:43.9
28 141 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 40:32.3 + 02:44.4
29 102 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 40:33.8 + 02:45.9
30 122 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 40:36.7 + 02:48.8
31 83 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 40:39.1 + 02:51.2
32 116 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 40:39.2 + 02:51.3
33 108 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:41.0 + 02:53.1
34 54 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:41.8 + 02:53.9
35 11 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 40:42.7 + 02:54.8
36 72 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 40:43.9 + 02:56.0
37 36 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 40:46.9 + 02:59.0
38 56 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 40:47.5 + 02:59.6
39 27 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb 40:48.2 + 03:00.3
40 76 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 40:48.9 + 03:01.0
41 17 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 40:49.2 + 03:01.3
41 22 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:49.2 + 03:01.3
43 130 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 40:53.8 + 03:05.9
44 115 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 40:54.4 + 03:06.5
45 86 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 40:54.5 + 03:06.6
46 59 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 40:55.5 + 03:07.6
47 75 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 40:56.1 + 03:08.2
48 142 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 40:56.3 + 03:08.4
48 66 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 40:56.3 + 03:08.4
50 105 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 40:56.5 + 03:08.6
50 127 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 41:02.5 + 03:14.6
52 92 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 41:02.5 + 03:14.6
53 98 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 41:04.2 + 03:16.3
54 107 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 41:08.2 + 03:20.3
55 132 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 41:09.3 + 03:21.4
56 70 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 41:10.0 + 03:22.1
57 134 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 41:10.7 + 03:22.8
58 89 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 41:11.2 + 03:23.3
59 52 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 41:12.3 + 03:24.4
60 106 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 41:13.2 + 03:25.3
61 140 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 41:14.1 + 03:26.2
61 64 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 41:14.1 + 03:26.2
63 85 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 41:21.6 + 03:33.7
64 62 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 41:22.8 + 03:34.9
65 28 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 41:23.4 + 03:35.5
66 99 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 41:23.5 + 03:35.6
67 51 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 41:23.8 + 03:35.9
68 114 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 41:23.9 + 03:36.0
69 26 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 41:25.0 + 03:37.1
70 129 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 41:25.6 + 03:37.7
71 50 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 41:27.7 + 03:39.8
72 126 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 41:33.0 + 03:45.1
72 63 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:33.0 + 03:45.1
74 14 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 41:33.2 + 03:45.3
75 91 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 41:33.7 + 03:45.8
76 55 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 41:35.0 + 03:47.1
77 87 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 41:35.7 + 03:47.8
78 71 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:37.8 + 03:49.9
79 67 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 41:38.7 + 03:50.8
80 96 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 41:39.7 + 03:51.8
81 10 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:42.7 + 03:54.8
82 43 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 41:45.0 + 03:57.1
83 61 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL 41:50.9 + 04:03.0
84 119 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:56.2 + 04:08.3
85 79 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 41:56.8 + 04:08.9
86 5 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:58.8 + 04:10.9
87 2 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 41:58.9 + 04:11.0
88 44 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb 42:01.3 + 04:13.4
89 90 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 42:01.5 + 04:13.6
90 3 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski 42:02.1 + 04:14.2
91 57 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 42:05.4 + 04:17.5
92 46 Harald Wright 1995 Lyn Ski 42:06.0 + 04:18.1
93 31 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 42:08.3 + 04:20.4
94 49 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 42:08.5 + 04:20.6
95 9 Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget 1995 Bækkelagets SK 42:09.4 + 04:21.5
96 97 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 42:09.5 + 04:21.6
97 25 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 42:11.2 + 04:23.3
98 100 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 42:12.0 + 04:24.1
99 41 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 42:14.7 + 04:26.8
100 80 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Lundamo IL 42:19.0 + 04:31.1
101 8 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL 42:20.8 + 04:32.9
102 35 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 42:21.4 + 04:33.5
103 104 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 42:22.3 + 04:34.4
104 48 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 42:26.3 + 04:38.4
105 60 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 42:27.6 + 04:39.7
106 53 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 42:28.4 + 04:40.5
107 13 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 42:28.5 + 04:40.6
108 21 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 42:28.6 + 04:40.7
109 4 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 42:29.3 + 04:41.4
110 1 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 42:31.0 + 04:43.1
111 42 Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden 42:32.6 + 04:44.7
112 133 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 42:34.6 + 04:46.7
113 94 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 42:39.7 + 04:51.8
114 45 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 42:39.8 + 04:51.9
115 33 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL 42:41.0 + 04:53.1
116 84 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 42:49.1 + 05:01.2
117 12 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 42:51.4 + 05:03.5
118 7 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 42:54.3 + 05:06.4
119 68 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 43:06.6 + 05:18.7
120 29 Marcus Braathen 1994 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL 43:07.3 + 05:19.4
120 47 Anders Aamodt Resell 1995 Lyn Ski 43:07.3 + 05:19.4
122 93 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 43:09.8 + 05:21.9
123 15 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 43:12.4 + 05:24.5
124 95 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 43:15.5 + 05:27.6
125 58 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 43:24.1 + 05:36.2
126 23 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:24.4 + 05:36.5
127 34 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 43:31.8 + 05:43.9
128 20 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 43:32.8 + 05:44.9
129 32 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 43:35.9 + 05:48.0
130 19 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 43:38.3 + 05:50.4
131 18 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 43:45.4 + 05:57.5
132 6 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 43:53.2 + 06:05.3
133 65 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 44:01.6 + 06:13.7
134 39 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Lånke IL 44:29.7 + 06:41.8
135 30 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 44:30.8 + 06:42.9
136 103 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 44:32.4 + 06:44.5
137 40 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 44:52.0 + 07:04.1
138 37 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Innstrandens IL 45:16.8 + 07:28.9
139 16 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 45:26.7 + 07:38.8
140 69 Joakim Vangen Thomassen 1995 Norway 45:58.4 + 08:10.5
DNS 24 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag
DNS 74 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
DNS 82 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Tromsø
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 28.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016