Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 168 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 2:16:10.6 2:16:10
2 160 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 2:17:37.6 + 01:27
3 166 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 2:17:54.2 + 01:43
4 148 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 2:19:23.1 + 03:12
5 184 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 2:19:34.8 + 03:24
6 182 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 2:20:56.6 + 04:46
7 174 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 2:21:47.0 + 05:36
8 188 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:23:21.7 + 07:11
9 190 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:23:27.9 + 07:17
10 187 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 2:23:52.5 + 07:41
11 134 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 2:24:00.5 + 07:49
12 162 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 2:24:01.7 + 07:51
13 156 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 2:24:08.4 + 07:57
14 146 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 2:24:48.5 + 08:37
15 178 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:25:14.7 + 09:04
16 164 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:25:49.8 + 09:39
17 149 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 2:26:45.3 + 10:34
18 107 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:26:46.6 + 10:36
19 181 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 2:26:51.8 + 10:41
20 112 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 2:27:03.7 + 10:53
21 154 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 2:27:13.3 + 11:02
22 140 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 2:27:38.4 + 11:27
23 153 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 2:27:56.7 + 11:46
24 170 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:27:57.6 + 11:47
25 44 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 2:28:13.6 + 12:03
26 167 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:28:28.3 + 12:17
27 145 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 2:28:40.7 + 12:30
28 141 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:28:53.6 + 12:43
29 159 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 2:29:16.4 + 13:05
30 175 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 2:30:00.6 + 13:50
31 139 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2:30:14.7 + 14:04
32 126 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 2:30:21.1 + 14:10
33 173 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 2:30:54.6 + 14:44
34 147 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 2:30:55.4 + 14:44
35 151 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:31:02.8 + 14:52
36 157 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:31:05.8 + 14:55
37 143 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 2:31:19.7 + 15:09
38 19 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 2:31:27.1 + 15:16
39 105 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 2:31:39.1 + 15:28
40 177 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 2:31:47.7 + 15:37
41 95 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski 2:31:56.6 + 15:46
42 163 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 2:32:14.5 + 16:03
43 40 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 2:32:17.8 + 16:07
44 125 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 2:32:19.6 + 16:09
45 83 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 2:32:27.7 + 16:17
46 123 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 2:32:32.7 + 16:22
47 183 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 2:33:04.7 + 16:54
48 104 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 2:33:46.4 + 17:35
49 158 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 2:33:51.6 + 17:41
50 117 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 2:34:03.4 + 17:52
51 88 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 2:34:06.8 + 17:56
52 87 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 2:34:20.2 + 18:09
53 79 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 2:34:25.9 + 18:15
54 98 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 2:34:40.2 + 18:29
55 101 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 2:34:41.0 + 18:30
56 90 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 2:34:56.8 + 18:46
57 82 Harald Wright 1995 Lyn Ski 2:35:16.2 + 19:05
58 76 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 2:35:38.6 + 19:28
59 185 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:35:59.7 + 19:49
60 114 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 2:36:02.4 + 19:51
61 47 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 2:36:48.0 + 20:37
62 137 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 2:36:52.8 + 20:42
63 161 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 2:37:24.1 + 21:13
64 132 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 2:37:32.9 + 21:22
65 72 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 2:37:53.3 + 21:42
66 49 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:38:18.5 + 22:07
67 120 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 2:38:29.6 + 22:19
68 108 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 2:38:37.8 + 22:27
69 62 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Lyn Ski 2:38:57.7 + 22:47
70 121 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 2:39:12.1 + 23:01
71 24 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway 2:39:35.0 + 23:24
72 109 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 2:39:57.1 + 23:46
73 127 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 2:40:02.4 + 23:51
74 85 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 2:40:12.1 + 24:01
75 46 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 2:40:14.1 + 24:03
76 155 Cole Morgan 1994 USA 2:40:48.5 + 24:37
77 38 Daniel Debertin 1992 Germany 2:41:40.0 + 25:29
78 106 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 2:42:08.7 + 25:58
79 93 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 2:42:09.2 + 25:58
80 59 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Lånke IL 2:42:50.4 + 26:39
81 92 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 2:42:56.8 + 26:46
82 18 Jonas Riseth 1994 Norway 2:43:02.5 + 26:51
83 13 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 2:43:14.0 + 27:03
84 60 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Innstrandens IL 2:43:23.3 + 27:12
85 53 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 2:43:49.8 + 27:39
86 20 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:44:02.9 + 27:52
87 103 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 2:44:03.0 + 27:52
88 65 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL 2:44:25.5 + 28:14
89 169 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 2:44:40.1 + 28:29
90 165 John Hegman 1994 USA 2:45:57.8 + 29:47
91 70 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:46:19.5 + 30:08
92 15 Vegard Vinje 1991 Lyn Ski 2:46:29.8 + 30:19
93 45 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 2:46:47.7 + 30:37
94 10 Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway 2:46:54.1 + 30:43
95 43 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Nes Ski 2:46:54.2 + 30:43
96 66 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 2:47:05.3 + 30:54
97 100 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 2:47:42.9 + 31:32
98 63 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:49:28.0 + 33:17
99 74 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:50:04.1 + 33:53
100 52 Magnus-Johan Færø 1995 Norway 2:50:13.4 + 34:02
101 81 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 2:50:26.9 + 34:16
102 68 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 2:50:41.2 + 34:30
103 75 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 2:51:11.1 + 35:00
104 26 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:51:23.0 + 35:12
105 58 Martin Kristiansen 1995 IL ROS 2:51:30.3 + 35:19
106 128 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 2:51:30.5 + 35:19
107 7 Mats Bjørnar Leirdal 1994 Norway 2:52:15.6 + 36:05
108 48 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki 2:52:26.3 + 36:15
109 39 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 2:52:39.6 + 36:29
110 61 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 2:52:48.2 + 36:37
111 54 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL 2:54:26.8 + 38:16
112 32 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 2:55:45.4 + 39:34
113 97 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 2:57:00.7 + 40:50
114 21 Asbjørn Fjellvåg Slagtern 1992 Norway 2:57:19.4 + 41:08
115 36 Kristoffer Grøv 1991 Norway 2:58:12.0 + 42:01
116 34 Johan Grundnes 1994 Norway 2:58:42.2 + 42:31
117 94 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 2:59:26.3 + 43:15
118 37 Simen Vestly Sirevåg 1992 Norway 3:00:33.8 + 44:23
119 17 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Sandnes IL 3:00:39.8 + 44:29
119 6 Kristian Bjune Sveen 1991 Norway 3:00:39.8 + 44:29
121 9 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 3:00:43.3 + 44:32
122 14 Jørgen Hodnebrog 1990 Norway 3:04:11.5 + 48:00
123 35 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 3:05:49.6 + 49:39
124 28 Sondre Stormo 1995 Hommelvik IL 3:06:13.5 + 50:02
125 8 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 3:06:27.7 + 50:17
126 12 Åsmund Lindvik Råbøl 1998 Norway 3:07:12.3 + 51:01
127 27 Einar Kjelland-Mørdre 1992 Norway 3:09:02.1 + 52:51
128 30 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway 3:10:13.2 + 54:02
129 11 David Haugen 1991 Norway 3:55:19.2 + 99:08
DNS 102 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
DNS 110 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 111 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 116 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL
DNS 118 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski
DNS 119 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
DNS 124 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
DNS 130 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
DNS 131 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS 133 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNS 135 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL
DNS 136 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL
DNS 138 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
DNS 144 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb
DNS 150 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNS 152 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL
DNS 171 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
DNS 172 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
DNS 179 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
DNS 180 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL
DNS 186 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNS 25 Halvor Dagssøn Landsverk 1995 Norway
DNS 33 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNS 42 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL
DNS 5 Are Løset 1979 Norway
DNS 50 Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway
DNS 51 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn
DNS 56 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL
DNS 57 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL
DNS 67 Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
DNS 69 Kristian Grue 1995 Norway
DNS 71 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
DNS 73 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL
DNS 77 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 91 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNS 96 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNF 113 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb
DNF 115 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking
DNF 122 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 129 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNF 142 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 16 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL
DNF 176 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb
DNF 189 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski
DNF 22 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway
DNF 23 Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Fjellblom IL
DNF 29 Andreas Mauer 1989 Høybråten og Stovner IL
DNF 31 Henrik Teien 1995 Sande Sportsklubb
DNF 41 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL
DNF 55 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNF 64 Petter Thomassen Nissen-Sollie 1994 IL Runar
DNF 78 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL
DNF 80 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 84 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
DNF 86 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski
DNF 89 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming
DNF 99 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn
What National Championship
Discipline 50 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 2.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016