Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 399 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 20:56.7 20:56
2 411 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 21:04.5 + 07
3 315 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 21:07.8 + 11
4 355 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 21:27.8 + 31
5 319 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 21:28.5 + 31
6 303 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 21:31.5 + 34
7 347 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 21:33.1 + 36
8 375 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 21:33.7 + 37
9 327 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 21:36.1 + 39
10 419 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 21:42.3 + 45
11 398 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 21:42.4 + 45
12 403 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 21:43.2 + 46
13 383 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:44.4 + 47
14 406 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 21:45.4 + 48
15 363 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 21:46.9 + 50
16 366 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Larvik Ski 21:48.0 + 51
17 387 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 21:49.2 + 52
17 395 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 21:49.2 + 52
19 391 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 21:50.5 + 53
20 326 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 21:50.8 + 54
21 346 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 21:52.3 + 55
22 321 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 21:54.0 + 57
23 334 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 21:54.8 + 58
24 335 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:56.4 + 59
25 333 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:58.6 + 01:01
26 379 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 22:02.6 + 01:05
27 314 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 22:04.1 + 01:07
27 338 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 22:04.1 + 01:07
29 305 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 22:05.8 + 01:09
30 317 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 22:06.3 + 01:09
31 311 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 22:07.3 + 01:10
32 320 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 22:08.6 + 01:11
33 13 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 22:14.2 + 01:17
33 351 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 22:14.2 + 01:17
35 125 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 22:16.0 + 01:19
36 394 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 22:21.5 + 01:24
37 313 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 22:22.8 + 01:26
38 218 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 22:24.6 + 01:27
39 282 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 22:24.9 + 01:28
40 339 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 22:26.1 + 01:29
41 415 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 22:27.5 + 01:30
42 307 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 22:28.5 + 01:31
43 381 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 22:32.3 + 01:35
44 350 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 22:33.3 + 01:36
45 318 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL 22:36.5 + 01:39
46 369 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 22:37.1 + 01:40
47 378 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 22:38.8 + 01:42
48 414 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 22:41.3 + 01:44
49 10 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway 22:45.0 + 01:48
50 269 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 22:45.6 + 01:48
51 410 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 22:47.4 + 01:50
52 306 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 22:47.7 + 01:51
53 343 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 22:49.3 + 01:52
54 342 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 22:49.8 + 01:53
55 301 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 22:53.0 + 01:56
56 372 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 22:53.5 + 01:56
57 336 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 22:55.2 + 01:58
58 402 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 22:55.7 + 01:59
59 20 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL 22:56.1 + 01:59
60 151 Magnus Brath Skurdal 1998 Norway 22:56.7 + 02:00
61 407 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 22:56.8 + 02:00
62 297 Vegard Stav 1997 Flå IL 22:57.3 + 02:00
63 393 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Fossum IF 22:58.2 + 02:01
64 155 Emil Sørgård 1999 Norway 22:58.5 + 02:01
65 175 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 IL Runar 22:58.7 + 02:02
66 325 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 22:59.7 + 02:03
67 330 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 22:59.8 + 02:03
68 329 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 22:59.9 + 02:03
69 247 Håvard Moseby 1999 Kjelsås IL 23:00.5 + 02:03
70 371 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 23:00.8 + 02:04
71 28 Lars Laulo 1998 IL Heming 23:00.9 + 02:04
72 120 Brage Bø 1999 Norway 23:01.4 + 02:04
73 418 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 23:01.6 + 02:04
74 189 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki 23:02.5 + 02:05
75 361 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 23:02.7 + 02:06
76 188 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 23:03.5 + 02:06
76 223 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 23:03.5 + 02:06
78 298 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 23:04.0 + 02:07
79 256 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 23:04.4 + 02:07
80 390 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 23:04.5 + 02:07
81 341 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 23:04.6 + 02:07
82 362 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 23:04.9 + 02:08
83 160 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway 23:06.0 + 02:09
84 197 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 23:06.1 + 02:09
85 104 Petter Thomassen Nissen-Sollie 1994 IL Runar 23:07.8 + 02:11
86 382 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 23:09.1 + 02:12
87 180 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 23:10.0 + 02:13
88 117 Jan Arthur Reinås 1999 Norway 23:10.4 + 02:13
89 274 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 23:11.5 + 02:14
90 309 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 23:11.9 + 02:15
91 170 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 23:12.0 + 02:15
92 156 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 23:12.4 + 02:15
93 258 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 23:13.1 + 02:16
94 276 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 23:13.3 + 02:16
95 266 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF 23:13.8 + 02:17
95 3 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb 23:13.8 + 02:17
95 368 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 23:13.8 + 02:17
98 163 Erling Fagerbakke Fosse 1997 Voss IL 23:14.1 + 02:17
99 201 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 23:14.6 + 02:17
100 312 Simen Myhre 1998 Koll IL 23:15.8 + 02:19
101 31 Martin Kristiansen 1995 IL ROS 23:16.3 + 02:19
102 352 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL 23:16.7 + 02:20
103 409 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Hyen IL 23:18.2 + 02:21
104 288 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 23:18.6 + 02:21
105 239 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 23:19.1 + 02:22
106 358 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 23:19.6 + 02:22
107 167 Sigve Kolderup 1998 Norway 23:20.6 + 02:23
107 281 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 23:20.6 + 02:23
107 397 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 23:20.6 + 02:23
110 322 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 23:21.0 + 02:24
111 353 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 23:21.4 + 02:24
112 284 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 23:21.6 + 02:24
113 106 Amund Kleist Godal 1999 Norway 23:21.9 + 02:25
114 283 Erling Moseby 1997 Kjelsås IL 23:23.1 + 02:26
115 357 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 23:23.4 + 02:26
116 328 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Tverlandet IL 23:23.9 + 02:27
117 278 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 23:24.4 + 02:27
118 408 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 23:24.9 + 02:28
119 405 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL 23:25.0 + 02:28
120 182 Kristoffer Liset 1998 IL Ivrig 23:25.5 + 02:28
121 392 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 23:26.9 + 02:30
121 416 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 23:26.9 + 02:30
123 242 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 23:27.0 + 02:30
123 295 Anders Quist Nyrnes 1996 Byåsen IL 23:27.0 + 02:30
125 196 Kristian Jakobsen 1998 Norway 23:27.5 + 02:30
126 291 Håkon Asdøl 1998 IL Jardar 23:28.5 + 02:31
127 290 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 23:30.4 + 02:33
128 287 Sondre Ramse 1998 Otra IL 23:31.9 + 02:35
129 294 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 23:32.8 + 02:36
130 376 Erik Bøe 1996 Lyn Ski 23:33.1 + 02:36
131 384 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 23:33.2 + 02:36
132 199 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 23:33.4 + 02:36
133 212 Harald Wright 1995 Lyn Ski 23:33.7 + 02:37
134 203 Eirik Andreas Mortensbakke 1999 Norway 23:33.8 + 02:37
135 279 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 23:34.6 + 02:37
136 249 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Trøsken IL 23:34.7 + 02:38
137 267 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 23:35.2 + 02:38
138 349 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 23:35.3 + 02:38
139 232 Magnus Norøy 1998 Frol IL 23:35.4 + 02:38
140 292 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming 23:35.7 + 02:39
141 296 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski 23:35.9 + 02:39
142 16 Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 23:36.0 + 02:39
143 386 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 23:37.4 + 02:40
144 186 Lars Sørensen 1998 Rustad IL 23:37.8 + 02:41
145 286 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Hamar Skiklubb 23:39.3 + 02:42
146 240 Sjur Slettom 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 23:39.5 + 02:42
147 145 Matias Bjørnflaten Øvrum 1999 Norway 23:39.8 + 02:43
147 277 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 23:39.8 + 02:43
149 257 Petter Bergmann 1998 Konnerud IL 23:40.0 + 02:43
150 149 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Gjerdrum IL 23:40.2 + 02:43
150 268 Vetle Ulrichsen Flaget 1997 Hemsedal IL 23:40.2 + 02:43
152 89 Vetle Uhre Hammersvik 1999 Norway 23:40.5 + 02:43
153 299 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 23:40.8 + 02:44
154 345 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 23:42.2 + 02:45
155 172 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Gol IL 23:42.6 + 02:45
156 105 Erik Hattestad 1998 Norway 23:42.9 + 02:46
157 259 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 23:43.7 + 02:47
158 7 Brage Tannvik Skei 1998 Norway 23:43.8 + 02:47
159 17 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 23:44.6 + 02:47
160 63 Håvard Haga 1993 Norway 23:44.8 + 02:48
161 99 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 23:45.9 + 02:49
162 235 Simen Nordhagen 1996 Strandbygda IL 23:46.0 + 02:49
163 388 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL 23:46.1 + 02:49
164 177 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 23:46.7 + 02:50
165 272 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 23:47.1 + 02:50
166 374 John Hegman 1994 USA 23:47.7 + 02:51
167 214 Mathias Aas Rolid 1996 Norway 23:47.8 + 02:51
168 198 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 23:48.0 + 02:51
169 100 Jens Christian Grymyr 1999 Norway 23:48.3 + 02:51
170 162 Jan-Henrik Melbø 1999 Norway 23:49.0 + 02:52
171 171 Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway 23:49.5 + 02:52
172 194 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 23:50.5 + 02:53
173 356 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 23:51.0 + 02:54
174 404 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 23:51.1 + 02:54
175 206 Aksel Madslien 1996 Norway 23:52.3 + 02:55
176 261 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 23:52.5 + 02:55
177 174 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 23:52.7 + 02:56
177 187 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 23:52.7 + 02:56
179 262 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 23:53.1 + 02:56
180 142 Tobias Topp Sandvik 1998 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 23:53.6 + 02:56
181 183 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Høland IL 23:54.1 + 02:57
182 233 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 23:54.5 + 02:57
183 273 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 23:54.7 + 02:58
184 133 Marius Viken Vesterås 1999 Norway 23:55.2 + 02:58
185 270 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL 23:55.4 + 02:58
186 18 Daniel Debertin 1992 Germany 23:55.8 + 02:59
187 340 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 23:56.7 + 03:00
188 220 Kjetil Stuge Bånerud 1997 Koll IL 23:56.9 + 03:00
189 138 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 23:57.1 + 03:00
189 202 Andreas Hetle 1999 Norway 23:57.1 + 03:00
191 94 Peter Haddon 1999 Norway 23:59.6 + 03:02
192 236 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 24:00.4 + 03:03
193 191 Anders Kolstadbakken 1999 Norway 24:00.7 + 03:04
193 289 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 24:00.7 + 03:04
195 150 Åsmund Wiberg 1999 Norway 24:01.0 + 03:04
196 302 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 24:01.3 + 03:04
197 24 Sebastian Knappen 1992 Norway 24:03.4 + 03:06
198 135 Andreas Rivenes 1995 Norway 24:03.5 + 03:06
199 190 Sondre Hynne 1999 Norway 24:04.8 + 03:08
200 68 Tinius Ruzicka 1998 Norway 24:05.4 + 03:08
201 185 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 24:06.0 + 03:09
202 215 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 24:06.9 + 03:10
203 226 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 24:07.7 + 03:11
203 53 Jonas Riseth 1994 Norway 24:07.7 + 03:11
205 211 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL 24:07.8 + 03:11
206 210 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 24:07.9 + 03:11
207 344 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 24:08.1 + 03:11
208 168 Lars Bovold 1997 Norway 24:08.3 + 03:11
209 300 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 24:09.8 + 03:13
210 238 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 24:10.1 + 03:13
211 103 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL 24:10.3 + 03:13
212 122 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway 24:10.5 + 03:13
213 360 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 24:11.5 + 03:14
214 264 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL 24:12.2 + 03:15
215 401 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 24:12.4 + 03:15
216 219 Gaute Eriksen 1997 IL ROS 24:13.2 + 03:16
217 265 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 24:13.4 + 03:16
218 173 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 24:13.8 + 03:17
219 146 Jørgen Sveaas 1999 Norway 24:15.3 + 03:18
220 316 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 24:15.7 + 03:19
221 216 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Lånke IL 24:16.1 + 03:19
221 263 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 24:16.1 + 03:19
223 127 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Nittedal IL 24:18.1 + 03:21
224 193 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL 24:19.1 + 03:22
225 157 Johannes Bjertnæs 1998 Jevnaker 24:19.2 + 03:22
225 234 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 24:19.2 + 03:22
227 143 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway 24:19.3 + 03:22
227 348 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 24:19.3 + 03:22
229 60 Tobias Olsen 1999 Norway 24:20.0 + 03:23
230 245 Hans-Inge Klette 1997 IL Viljar 24:20.2 + 03:23
230 251 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 24:20.2 + 03:23
232 102 Ola Oanes Solbakken 1999 Norway 24:20.7 + 03:24
233 164 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway 24:20.9 + 03:24
234 23 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 24:21.4 + 03:24
235 158 Eirik Langedal Breivik 1998 Norway 24:21.6 + 03:24
236 65 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL 24:22.0 + 03:25
237 380 Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Gran IL 24:23.5 + 03:26
238 161 Ola Nygård Snellingen 1997 Norway 24:24.3 + 03:27
239 412 Kristoffer Bryhn 1996 IL ROS 24:24.9 + 03:28
240 9 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL 24:25.8 + 03:29
241 14 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 24:26.3 + 03:29
242 169 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Innstrandens IL 24:26.7 + 03:30
243 44 Henrik Teien 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 24:26.8 + 03:30
244 46 Even Sjaker Borgli 1999 Norway 24:27.0 + 03:30
245 293 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 24:27.5 + 03:30
246 254 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 24:27.9 + 03:31
247 204 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 24:28.7 + 03:32
248 95 Brage Burø Sunde 1999 Norway 24:29.2 + 03:32
249 22 Sondre Eriksen 1986 Norway 24:29.6 + 03:32
250 159 Olav Vikøren Espenes 1996 Lyn Ski 24:30.1 + 03:33
251 78 Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 24:31.6 + 03:34
252 90 Sivert Bjørnebo Langerud 1998 Norway 24:32.2 + 03:35
253 153 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway 24:32.5 + 03:35
254 244 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 24:32.7 + 03:36
254 93 August Sandnes 1999 Norway 24:32.7 + 03:36
256 71 Martin Haarstad 1999 Norway 24:33.7 + 03:37
257 144 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL 24:34.1 + 03:37
258 365 Cole Morgan 1994 USA 24:34.4 + 03:37
259 205 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 24:34.7 + 03:38
260 225 Jakob Mestvedthagen 1996 Norway 24:35.0 + 03:38
261 373 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 24:35.1 + 03:38
262 72 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL 24:35.2 + 03:38
263 134 Fredrik Fuglerud Flugstad 1999 Norway 24:36.2 + 03:39
263 337 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 24:36.2 + 03:39
265 76 Henrik Tallakstad 1998 Norway 24:37.1 + 03:40
266 109 Ludvig Vartdal 1999 Norway 24:38.9 + 03:42
266 119 Ola Lier 1999 Norway 24:38.9 + 03:42
268 51 Thomas Stangjordet 1999 Norway 24:39.1 + 03:42
269 43 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 24:39.2 + 03:42
270 260 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 24:39.3 + 03:42
271 370 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 24:39.7 + 03:43
272 113 Eiving Gullingsrud 1999 Norway 24:40.4 + 03:43
273 213 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 24:40.9 + 03:44
274 166 Kristian Larsen 1999 Norway 24:41.9 + 03:45
275 79 Nikolai Myrvang Olsen 1996 Norway 24:42.1 + 03:45
276 246 Jakob Velle 1997 Bækkelagets SK 24:42.5 + 03:45
277 255 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 24:42.8 + 03:46
278 39 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 24:43.9 + 03:47
279 184 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway 24:44.1 + 03:47
280 389 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 24:45.0 + 03:48
281 147 Sevat Mestvedthagen 1998 Norway 24:45.5 + 03:48
282 217 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL 24:47.8 + 03:51
283 308 Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Norway 24:48.6 + 03:51
284 111 Hans Bernhard Burud 1999 Norway 24:49.2 + 03:52
285 123 Thomas Ødegaarden 1998 Norway 24:49.7 + 03:53
286 250 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 24:52.1 + 03:55
287 148 Elias Jonsson 1999 Norway 24:52.8 + 03:56
288 115 Vegard Ek Hagen 1999 Norway 24:53.0 + 03:56
289 208 Øystein Hatlestad Hovland 1997 IL Jardar 24:53.3 + 03:56
290 304 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 24:53.4 + 03:56
291 54 Fredrik Wøien Hesselberg 1999 Norway 24:56.0 + 03:59
292 116 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 24:56.6 + 03:59
293 179 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL 24:57.6 + 04:00
294 101 Bjørnar Tørnes Holm 1998 Norway 24:58.0 + 04:01
295 83 Truls Hjellsand 1999 Norway 24:59.3 + 04:02
295 87 Andres Rudningen 1999 Norway 24:59.3 + 04:02
297 40 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 24:59.4 + 04:02
298 176 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Lånke IL 25:01.1 + 04:04
299 400 Aleksander Wisløff 1996 Ranheim Skiklubb 25:01.4 + 04:04
300 66 Erlend Henjesand 1999 Norway 25:02.6 + 04:05
301 228 Ole Marius Kirkeng 1998 IL ROS 25:03.6 + 04:06
302 141 Simen Hagen Nilstad 1996 Norway 25:03.7 + 04:07
303 137 Kristian Røise 1997 IL Kolbukameratene 25:04.4 + 04:07
304 52 Kristian Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway 25:05.3 + 04:08
305 130 Trym Moeng Jensen 1998 Kjelsås IL 25:07.2 + 04:10
306 57 Jørgen Stigen 1999 Norway 25:07.3 + 04:10
307 74 Kristian Glasius Hegg 1998 Norway 25:08.0 + 04:11
308 126 Eirik Skoglund Dahler 1998 Norway 25:09.1 + 04:12
309 253 Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL 25:09.4 + 04:12
310 49 Olav Østerbø Jansen 1999 Norway 25:10.0 + 04:13
311 98 Lukas Liland 1999 Norway 25:10.2 + 04:13
312 154 Petter Vangen Lunåsmo 1998 Norway 25:13.9 + 04:17
313 222 Sindre Johansen 1998 Spydeberg IL 25:16.0 + 04:19
314 15 Simen Vestly Sirevåg 1992 Norway 25:16.9 + 04:20
315 207 Christian Hannestad 1992 Norway 25:17.1 + 04:20
316 86 Joakim Skaanes 1999 Norway 25:18.2 + 04:21
317 140 Vetle Storvik 1999 Norway 25:18.9 + 04:22
318 241 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL 25:19.9 + 04:23
319 38 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Sandnes IL 25:20.8 + 04:24
320 34 Sindre Holm 1999 Norway 25:20.9 + 04:24
321 62 Sander Øwre Haugan 1999 Norway 25:21.5 + 04:24
322 25 Magnus Knoph 1997 Norway 25:23.1 + 04:26
323 114 Henrik Vik Tolo 1999 Norway 25:24.7 + 04:28
324 92 Didrik Singsaas Magnussen 1997 Bærums Skiklub 25:25.1 + 04:28
325 37 Erik Koppervik Christiansen 1999 Norway 25:25.3 + 04:28
326 108 Sondre Nydal 1999 Norway 25:25.8 + 04:29
327 6 Håkon Grønsveen Olsrud 1985 Norway 25:27.6 + 04:30
328 75 Herman Bjerke 1999 Norway 25:28.5 + 04:31
329 55 Marius Buskenes Ringstad 1999 Norway 25:29.0 + 04:32
330 112 Svein Odland 1998 Norway 25:29.3 + 04:32
331 59 Andreas Bø Søli 1999 Norway 25:29.7 + 04:33
332 192 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 25:30.6 + 04:33
333 139 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 25:33.7 + 04:37
334 45 Kristian Skogvold 1999 Norway 25:35.3 + 04:38
335 36 Mads Arnesen 1999 Norway 25:36.1 + 04:39
336 80 Jakob Henden Kaasen 1999 Bærums Skiklub 25:36.9 + 04:40
337 243 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Lillomarka SK 25:38.2 + 04:41
338 88 Ola Trommald Straumsheim 1999 Norway 25:39.6 + 04:42
339 69 Marius Backe 1997 Norway 25:39.7 + 04:43
340 332 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 25:44.4 + 04:47
341 110 Kristoffer Seegaard 1999 Norway 25:45.8 + 04:49
342 32 Tomas Renå 1995 Norway 25:46.0 + 04:49
343 118 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 25:47.1 + 04:50
344 35 Tore Akerlie 1999 Norway 25:51.0 + 04:54
345 26 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 25:52.7 + 04:56
346 128 Sander Emil Wold 1997 Norway 25:57.5 + 05:00
347 73 Karl Hallberg Ringstad 1999 Norway 25:57.6 + 05:00
348 4 Eirik Bye 1995 Norway 26:03.1 + 05:06
349 19 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 26:03.6 + 05:06
350 85 Bård Eskil Bjørndalen 1999 Norway 26:08.6 + 05:11
351 96 Espen Hegstad Krüger 1999 Norway 26:12.5 + 05:15
352 124 Mats Kobbersletten Jensen 1998 Gjerdrum IL 26:16.7 + 05:20
353 227 Krister Saastad 1996 Larvik Ski 26:17.8 + 05:21
354 136 Andreas Faanes 1996 Norway 26:21.2 + 05:24
355 91 Nicolay Sevang 1999 Norway 26:22.3 + 05:25
356 30 Håkon Nelson 1998 Norway 26:26.6 + 05:29
357 12 Magnus Gytre Lund 1998 Norway 26:27.8 + 05:31
358 67 Petter Elias Røkke 1999 Norway 26:30.5 + 05:33
359 237 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 26:31.1 + 05:34
360 11 Marius Nåvli Sjølie 1999 Norway 26:38.3 + 05:41
361 50 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Bækkelagets SK 26:38.4 + 05:41
362 29 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway 26:44.1 + 05:47
363 97 Marcus Solbakke 1997 Norway 27:09.3 + 06:12
364 27 Matias Brandt 1995 Norway 27:17.0 + 06:20
365 8 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski 27:17.4 + 06:20
366 41 Øyvind Fredrik Løvstad 1999 Norway 27:28.6 + 06:31
367 231 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Rustad IL 27:33.1 + 06:36
368 5 Alexander Letrud 1992 Norway 33:40.4 + 12:43
369 33 Håkon Kjelland-Mørdre 1998 Norway 34:39.3 + 13:42
370 21 Eivind Stavnheim Hovden 1999 Norway 34:43.1 + 13:46
DNS 107 Jørgen Baklid 1999 Norway
DNS 121 Kristen Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway
DNS 129 Henrik Romundstad 1997 Norway
DNS 131 Daniel Kaale Svela 1999 Norway
DNS 132 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn
DNS 165 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL
DNS 178 Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
DNS 181 Stein-Erik Eriksen 1996 Norway
DNS 195 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL
DNS 200 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Surnadal IL
DNS 209 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway
DNS 221 Martin Hovin 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS 229 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
DNS 248 Iver Andreas Svarstad Hanslien 1996 Norway
DNS 271 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL
DNS 280 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 285 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
DNS 310 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL
DNS 323 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNS 324 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 331 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL
DNS 354 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
DNS 359 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
DNS 364 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
DNS 367 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL
DNS 377 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS 396 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL
DNS 413 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
DNS 417 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
DNS 42 Halvor Dagssøn Landsverk 1995 Norway
DNS 47 Sander August Standal Jensen 1999 Norway
DNS 56 Edvin Grøtan Eriksen 1999 Norway
DNS 58 Anders Johan Rogne 1999 Norway
DNS 61 Brage Lund Aakre 1996 Norway
DNS 64 Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway
DNS 70 Mads Ulrich Mjanger 1999 Norway
DNS 77 Ole Haldor Ensrud 1998 Trøsken IL
DNS 81 Emil Arnkværn 1999 Norway
DNS 82 William Kjelsrud Haug 1998 Norway
DNS 84 Ørjan Bråten Lie 1999 Norway
DNF 152 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway
DNF 224 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNF 230 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL
DNF 252 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Syril IL
DNF 275 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL
DNF 385 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
DNF 48 Torjus Loen 1999 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 1.Apr 2016
Calendar 2015/2016