Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 32:59.4 32:59.4
2 108 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 33:03.3 + 03.9
3 117 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 33:04.2 + 04.8
4 107 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 33:04.9 + 05.5
5 114 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:09.4 + 10.0
6 104 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 33:09.9 + 10.5
7 122 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 33:11.7 + 12.3
8 112 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 33:12.8 + 13.4
9 103 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 33:13.2 + 13.8
10 127 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 33:20.7 + 21.3
11 178 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 33:23.4 + 24.0
12 120 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 33:26.9 + 27.5
13 124 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 33:28.6 + 29.2
14 143 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 33:36.8 + 37.4
15 106 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 33:41.3 + 41.9
16 148 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 33:44.6 + 45.2
17 109 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 33:45.2 + 45.8
18 168 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 33:45.6 + 46.2
19 149 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 33:47.2 + 47.8
20 164 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 33:47.8 + 48.4
21 150 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 33:48.0 + 48.6
22 160 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 33:48.3 + 48.9
23 147 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 33:49.9 + 50.5
24 116 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 33:56.7 + 57.3
25 157 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 33:57.5 + 58.1
26 142 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 33:58.4 + 59.0
27 101 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 34:00.0 + 01:00.6
28 141 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 34:02.5 + 01:03.1
29 140 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 34:05.3 + 01:05.9
30 111 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 34:08.2 + 01:08.8
31 139 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 34:14.2 + 01:14.8
32 105 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 34:17.0 + 01:17.6
33 162 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 34:27.5 + 01:28.1
34 126 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 34:30.2 + 01:30.8
35 110 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 34:30.7 + 01:31.3
36 132 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 34:33.5 + 01:34.1
37 201 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway 34:36.4 + 01:37.0
38 161 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 34:41.0 + 01:41.6
39 129 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway 34:41.2 + 01:41.8
40 151 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 34:41.8 + 01:42.4
41 118 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 34:44.7 + 01:45.3
42 102 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 34:48.8 + 01:49.4
43 182 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 34:50.6 + 01:51.2
44 192 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 34:51.0 + 01:51.6
45 180 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 34:51.9 + 01:52.5
46 194 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 34:52.3 + 01:52.9
47 177 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 34:53.0 + 01:53.6
48 156 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 34:55.7 + 01:56.3
49 123 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 34:57.3 + 01:57.9
50 146 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 34:57.5 + 01:58.1
51 152 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 35:00.1 + 02:00.7
52 174 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 35:00.4 + 02:01.0
53 169 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 35:03.5 + 02:04.1
54 175 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:10.2 + 02:10.8
55 172 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway 35:11.5 + 02:12.1
56 137 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 35:12.0 + 02:12.6
57 113 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 35:13.5 + 02:14.1
58 167 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 35:14.7 + 02:15.3
59 125 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 35:17.9 + 02:18.5
60 196 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 35:18.3 + 02:18.9
61 200 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 35:18.6 + 02:19.2
62 138 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 35:22.0 + 02:22.6
63 159 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 35:25.1 + 02:25.7
64 135 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 35:26.3 + 02:26.9
65 154 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 35:27.9 + 02:28.5
66 191 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 35:28.9 + 02:29.5
67 185 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 35:29.8 + 02:30.4
68 222 Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland 35:33.0 + 02:33.6
69 187 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 35:35.9 + 02:36.5
70 207 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 35:36.0 + 02:36.6
71 166 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 35:39.6 + 02:40.2
72 163 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 35:39.9 + 02:40.5
73 128 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 35:40.0 + 02:40.6
74 130 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 35:41.5 + 02:42.1
75 176 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 35:44.1 + 02:44.7
76 153 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway 35:46.2 + 02:46.8
77 119 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 35:50.9 + 02:51.5
78 136 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 35:54.5 + 02:55.1
79 225 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 36:06.3 + 03:06.9
80 221 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 36:08.4 + 03:09.0
81 218 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 36:08.5 + 03:09.1
82 183 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 36:10.6 + 03:11.2
83 202 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 36:11.3 + 03:11.9
84 217 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 36:12.5 + 03:13.1
85 155 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 36:13.0 + 03:13.6
86 186 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 36:14.6 + 03:15.2
87 214 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 36:14.8 + 03:15.4
88 227 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 36:19.9 + 03:20.5
89 224 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 36:20.9 + 03:21.5
90 171 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 36:21.2 + 03:21.8
91 181 Even Northug 1995 Norway 36:22.5 + 03:23.1
92 165 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 36:25.0 + 03:25.6
93 228 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland 36:27.7 + 03:28.3
94 213 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway 36:28.7 + 03:29.3
95 195 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 36:29.9 + 03:30.5
96 193 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 36:31.9 + 03:32.5
97 212 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 36:35.0 + 03:35.6
98 197 Harald Wright 1995 Norway 36:37.1 + 03:37.7
99 115 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 36:37.7 + 03:38.3
100 188 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 36:50.7 + 03:51.3
101 179 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 37:01.6 + 04:02.2
102 184 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 37:12.9 + 04:13.5
103 216 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 37:15.3 + 04:15.9
104 211 Johan Salmelin 1992 Finland 37:21.1 + 04:21.7
105 229 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 37:23.8 + 04:24.4
106 206 Jyri Takanen 1995 Finland 37:24.2 + 04:24.8
107 198 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 37:24.5 + 04:25.1
108 232 Robert Klen Moistus 1998 Estonia 37:25.0 + 04:25.6
109 220 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 37:26.9 + 04:27.5
110 205 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 37:30.7 + 04:31.3
111 215 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 37:31.9 + 04:32.5
112 203 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 37:43.3 + 04:43.9
113 145 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 37:47.7 + 04:48.3
114 173 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 38:24.9 + 05:25.5
115 226 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia 38:29.3 + 05:29.9
116 219 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 38:46.7 + 05:47.3
117 189 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway 38:49.0 + 05:49.6
118 223 Henri Ahtiäinen 1998 Estonia 39:06.1 + 06:06.7
119 231 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 39:31.6 + 06:32.2
120 230 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia 40:17.2 + 07:17.8
DNS 133 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
DNS 134 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
DNS 170 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
DNS 190 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 199 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
DNS 209 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
DNS 234 Kaarel Kullamaa 1996 Estonia
DNF 131 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
DNF 144 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNF 158 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
DNF 204 Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
DNF 208 Stian Berg 1994 Norway
DNF 210 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
DNF 233 Jyri Uha 1997 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 13.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016