Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 126 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 23:22.9 23:22.9
2 106 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 23:43.9 + 21.0
3 139 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 23:48.0 + 25.1
4 138 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 23:56.7 + 33.8
5 159 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 23:56.9 + 34.0
6 102 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 23:58.5 + 35.6
7 114 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 24:19.5 + 56.6
8 127 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 24:23.4 + 01:00.5
9 154 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 24:28.9 + 01:06.0
10 125 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 24:30.5 + 01:07.6
11 165 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 24:32.2 + 01:09.3
12 130 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 24:32.5 + 01:09.6
13 183 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 24:33.1 + 01:10.2
14 181 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 24:34.7 + 01:11.8
15 111 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 24:35.4 + 01:12.5
16 158 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 24:38.2 + 01:15.3
17 116 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 24:40.4 + 01:17.5
18 118 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 24:41.4 + 01:18.5
19 122 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 24:42.2 + 01:19.3
20 115 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 24:43.5 + 01:20.6
21 146 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 24:45.0 + 01:22.1
22 142 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 24:47.3 + 01:24.4
23 129 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 24:50.2 + 01:27.3
24 175 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 24:52.9 + 01:30.0
25 143 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 24:55.1 + 01:32.2
26 105 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 24:58.3 + 01:35.4
27 187 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 24:59.9 + 01:37.0
28 128 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 25:02.6 + 01:39.7
29 109 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 25:05.4 + 01:42.5
30 156 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 25:07.8 + 01:44.9
31 141 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 25:09.0 + 01:46.1
32 104 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 25:09.8 + 01:46.9
33 219 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 25:11.8 + 01:48.9
34 117 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 25:12.1 + 01:49.2
35 201 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 25:12.3 + 01:49.4
36 157 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 25:13.6 + 01:50.7
37 113 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 25:16.7 + 01:53.8
38 160 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway 25:18.6 + 01:55.7
39 107 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 25:19.7 + 01:56.8
40 123 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway 25:20.1 + 01:57.2
41 163 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 25:21.0 + 01:58.1
42 180 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 25:22.0 + 01:59.1
43 150 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 25:22.1 + 01:59.2
44 119 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 25:23.4 + 02:00.5
45 212 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 25:25.7 + 02:02.8
46 170 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 25:28.2 + 02:05.3
47 149 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 25:32.2 + 02:09.3
48 134 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 25:32.7 + 02:09.8
49 182 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 25:32.8 + 02:09.9
50 207 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 25:33.5 + 02:10.6
51 101 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 25:36.1 + 02:13.2
51 140 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 25:36.1 + 02:13.2
53 199 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 25:36.6 + 02:13.7
54 168 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 25:37.9 + 02:15.0
55 211 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 25:43.8 + 02:20.9
56 205 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 25:44.8 + 02:21.9
56 210 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 25:44.8 + 02:21.9
58 178 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 25:46.3 + 02:23.4
59 189 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 25:47.3 + 02:24.4
60 223 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 25:47.9 + 02:25.0
61 110 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 25:49.8 + 02:26.9
62 177 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway 25:53.2 + 02:30.3
63 108 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 25:53.5 + 02:30.6
64 167 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 25:54.1 + 02:31.2
65 224 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 25:54.7 + 02:31.8
66 133 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 25:55.4 + 02:32.5
67 230 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 25:56.2 + 02:33.3
68 121 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway 25:59.0 + 02:36.1
69 155 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 26:01.7 + 02:38.8
70 252 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 26:02.0 + 02:39.1
71 204 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 26:02.7 + 02:39.8
72 186 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 26:03.2 + 02:40.3
72 251 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway 26:03.2 + 02:40.3
74 131 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 26:03.3 + 02:40.4
75 136 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 26:06.9 + 02:44.0
76 132 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 26:10.1 + 02:47.2
77 191 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 26:10.9 + 02:48.0
78 213 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 26:13.4 + 02:50.5
79 112 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 26:14.3 + 02:51.4
80 194 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 26:14.6 + 02:51.7
81 164 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland 26:15.0 + 02:52.1
82 152 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 26:17.9 + 02:55.0
83 161 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 26:18.7 + 02:55.8
84 148 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 26:19.4 + 02:56.5
85 185 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 26:22.3 + 02:59.4
86 228 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 26:24.6 + 03:01.7
87 198 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 26:24.9 + 03:02.0
88 196 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 26:26.7 + 03:03.8
89 215 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 26:27.0 + 03:04.1
90 174 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 26:28.1 + 03:05.2
91 206 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 26:31.1 + 03:08.2
92 135 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 26:31.3 + 03:08.4
93 217 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 26:31.4 + 03:08.5
94 203 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 26:33.7 + 03:10.8
95 151 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 26:34.0 + 03:11.1
96 103 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 26:36.6 + 03:13.7
97 176 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 26:39.9 + 03:17.0
98 193 Harald Wright 1995 Norway 26:40.6 + 03:17.7
99 222 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 26:42.7 + 03:19.8
100 124 Even Northug 1995 Norway 26:43.4 + 03:20.5
101 197 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 26:44.3 + 03:21.4
102 225 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 26:48.2 + 03:25.3
103 120 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway 26:48.8 + 03:25.9
104 169 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 26:49.4 + 03:26.5
105 202 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 26:49.5 + 03:26.6
106 153 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 26:51.0 + 03:28.1
107 166 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway 26:51.2 + 03:28.3
108 236 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 26:53.0 + 03:30.1
109 214 Jyri Takanen 1995 Finland 26:53.3 + 03:30.4
110 179 Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden 26:55.3 + 03:32.4
111 233 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 27:02.6 + 03:39.7
112 216 Johan Salmelin 1992 Finland 27:03.3 + 03:40.4
113 229 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 27:03.8 + 03:40.9
114 188 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 27:05.1 + 03:42.2
115 144 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 27:07.9 + 03:45.0
116 200 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway 27:09.8 + 03:46.9
117 145 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 27:11.6 + 03:48.7
117 184 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 27:11.6 + 03:48.7
119 231 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 27:12.8 + 03:49.9
120 227 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 27:14.9 + 03:52.0
121 137 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 27:22.8 + 03:59.9
122 218 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 27:25.1 + 04:02.2
123 234 Henri Ahtiäinen 1998 Estonia 27:29.6 + 04:06.7
124 226 Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland 27:30.4 + 04:07.5
125 190 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 27:30.6 + 04:07.7
126 235 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia 27:33.5 + 04:10.6
127 239 Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia 27:35.2 + 04:12.3
128 162 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 27:39.7 + 04:16.8
129 172 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 27:43.9 + 04:21.0
130 209 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland 27:45.1 + 04:22.2
131 147 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden 27:47.6 + 04:24.7
131 195 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 27:47.6 + 04:24.7
133 221 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland 27:58.7 + 04:35.8
134 238 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 28:05.6 + 04:42.7
135 237 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia 28:10.4 + 04:47.5
136 232 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 28:23.0 + 05:00.1
137 220 Robert Klen Moistus 1998 Estonia 28:57.0 + 05:34.1
138 240 Jyri Uha 1997 Estonia 30:17.8 + 06:54.9
139 242 Kaarel Kullamaa 1996 Estonia 32:48.8 + 09:25.9
DNS 171 Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
DNS 173 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
DNS 192 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
DNS 208 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
DNS 241 Reigo Neeme 1997 Estonia
DNS 243 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
DNS 244 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016