Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 39:01.1 39:01
2 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 39:03.1 + 01
3 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 42:18.0 + 03:16
4 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 43:43.3 + 04:42
5 4 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 43:59.4 + 04:58
6 9 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 43:59.8 + 04:58
7 5 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 43:59.9 + 04:58
8 13 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 44:11.9 + 05:10
9 10 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 44:12.0 + 05:10
10 8 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 44:31.0 + 05:29
11 11 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 44:59.4 + 05:58
12 7 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 45:04.6 + 06:03
13 12 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 45:20.2 + 06:19
14 15 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 45:20.3 + 06:19
15 14 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 45:29.2 + 06:28
16 19 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 46:00.3 + 06:59
17 17 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 46:18.2 + 07:17
18 16 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 46:27.8 + 07:26
19 24 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 46:28.8 + 07:27
20 25 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 46:29.4 + 07:28
21 26 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 46:31.4 + 07:30
22 20 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 46:43.9 + 07:42
23 21 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 46:51.2 + 07:50
24 30 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 46:54.8 + 07:53
25 33 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 46:56.8 + 07:55
26 35 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 47:04.8 + 08:03
27 27 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 47:25.5 + 08:24
28 36 Aurore Jean 1985 France 47:45.6 + 08:44
29 31 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 47:45.9 + 08:44
30 22 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 47:57.0 + 08:55
31 37 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 48:08.8 + 09:07
32 23 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 48:09.2 + 09:08
33 39 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 48:16.6 + 09:15
34 41 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 48:27.8 + 09:26
35 38 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 48:44.4 + 09:43
36 44 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 49:24.3 + 10:23
37 45 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 49:28.3 + 10:27
38 34 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 49:32.1 + 10:30
39 46 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 49:45.4 + 10:44
40 42 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 49:49.8 + 10:48
41 40 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 51:21.8 + 12:20
42 47 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 51:39.9 + 12:38
43 48 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 51:46.2 + 12:45
44 49 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 51:54.5 + 12:53
45 54 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 51:54.9 + 12:53
46 55 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 52:02.6 + 13:01
47 53 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 52:07.1 + 13:05
48 52 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 52:38.6 + 13:37
49 57 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 53:31.7 + 14:30
50 51 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 54:05.0 + 15:03
DNS 18 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS 28 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
DNS 29 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
DNS 32 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
DNS 43 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS 50 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
DNS 56 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
DNS 58 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNS 59 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
DNS 60 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 5.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012