Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 11 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 33:05.6 33:05.6
2 48 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 33:28.9 + 23.3
3 65 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 33:35.8 + 30.2
4 88 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 33:38.6 + 33.0
5 17 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 33:38.7 + 33.1
6 85 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 33:40.6 + 35.0
7 67 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 33:50.9 + 45.3
8 97 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 33:55.6 + 50.0
9 89 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 33:59.3 + 53.7
10 70 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 34:00.4 + 54.8
11 46 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 34:00.6 + 55.0
12 77 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 34:01.4 + 55.8
13 74 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 34:03.2 + 57.6
14 62 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 34:05.3 + 59.7
15 22 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 34:07.2 + 01:01.6
16 87 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 34:08.4 + 01:02.8
17 72 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:09.0 + 01:03.4
18 61 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 34:12.4 + 01:06.8
19 84 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 34:16.9 + 01:11.3
20 58 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 34:18.5 + 01:12.9
21 55 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 34:18.6 + 01:13.0
22 92 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 34:18.7 + 01:13.1
23 39 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 34:18.9 + 01:13.3
24 26 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 34:19.7 + 01:14.1
25 66 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 34:19.8 + 01:14.2
26 19 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 34:20.3 + 01:14.7
27 93 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 34:21.6 + 01:16.0
28 64 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 34:22.4 + 01:16.8
29 44 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 34:24.7 + 01:19.1
30 96 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 34:25.2 + 01:19.6
31 81 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 34:25.9 + 01:20.3
32 90 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 34:26.8 + 01:21.2
33 43 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 34:27.9 + 01:22.3
34 69 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 34:31.6 + 01:26.0
35 73 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 34:32.5 + 01:26.9
36 91 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 34:33.0 + 01:27.4
37 56 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 34:38.4 + 01:32.8
38 21 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 34:38.6 + 01:33.0
39 40 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 34:39.3 + 01:33.7
40 95 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 34:39.7 + 01:34.1
41 71 Markus Hasler 1971 Liechtenstein 34:39.8 + 01:34.2
42 59 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 34:40.8 + 01:35.2
43 60 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:40.9 + 01:35.3
44 94 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 34:43.7 + 01:38.1
45 83 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 34:46.5 + 01:40.9
46 42 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 34:46.7 + 01:41.1
47 38 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 34:47.3 + 01:41.7
48 49 George Grey 1979 Canada 34:47.4 + 01:41.8
49 68 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 34:49.1 + 01:43.5
50 80 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 34:58.2 + 01:52.6
51 36 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 35:00.1 + 01:54.5
52 78 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 35:00.9 + 01:55.3
53 51 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:01.8 + 01:56.2
54 86 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 35:06.2 + 02:00.6
55 23 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 35:06.8 + 02:01.2
56 82 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 35:08.9 + 02:03.3
57 37 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 35:18.1 + 02:12.5
58 33 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 35:20.4 + 02:14.8
59 27 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 35:22.3 + 02:16.7
60 14 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 35:23.5 + 02:17.9
60 28 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 35:23.5 + 02:17.9
62 32 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 35:25.2 + 02:19.6
63 16 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 35:30.4 + 02:24.8
64 31 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia 35:30.8 + 02:25.2
65 76 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 35:34.5 + 02:28.9
66 29 Geliang Li 1981 China 35:42.2 + 02:36.6
67 50 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 35:42.3 + 02:36.7
68 41 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 35:42.8 + 02:37.2
69 7 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 35:43.2 + 02:37.6
70 57 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 35:44.0 + 02:38.4
71 5 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 35:44.5 + 02:38.9
72 8 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:46.0 + 02:40.4
73 52 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 35:49.8 + 02:44.2
74 63 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 35:51.0 + 02:45.4
75 13 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 35:56.9 + 02:51.3
76 47 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 35:59.5 + 02:53.9
77 4 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 36:02.9 + 02:57.3
78 9 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden 36:06.7 + 03:01.1
79 6 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden 36:09.1 + 03:03.5
80 75 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 36:12.7 + 03:07.1
81 25 David Chamberlain 1975 USA 36:13.4 + 03:07.8
82 3 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 36:18.2 + 03:12.6
83 30 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 36:20.0 + 03:14.4
84 53 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 36:22.2 + 03:16.6
85 10 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 36:24.3 + 03:18.7
86 20 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 36:24.5 + 03:18.9
87 45 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 36:24.8 + 03:19.2
88 1 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 36:25.8 + 03:20.2
88 18 Wan Xia 1981 China 36:25.8 + 03:20.2
90 24 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 36:31.3 + 03:25.7
91 54 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 36:35.7 + 03:30.1
92 2 Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden 37:04.4 + 03:58.8
93 12 Bian Wenyou 1985 China 37:36.7 + 04:31.1
94 34 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 38:05.8 + 05:00.2
95 15 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra 38:12.2 + 05:06.6
DSQ 35 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 34:36.6
DSQ 79 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 36:29.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2006
Calendar 2006/2007