Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
2 4 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
3 6 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
4 8 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
5 3 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
6 22 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
7 20 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
8 24 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
9 1 Even Northug 1995 Norway
10 15 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
11 13 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
12 18 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
13 7 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
14 10 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
15 19 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
16 26 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
17 5 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
18 9 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
19 27 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
20 30 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
21 11 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
22 16 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
23 17 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
24 28 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
25 29 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
26 12 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
27 14 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
28 21 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
29 23 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
30 25 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
31 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
32 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
33 - Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
34 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
35 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
36 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
37 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
38 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
39 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
40 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
41 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
42 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
43 - Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
44 - Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia
45 - Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
46 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
47 - Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
48 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
49 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
50 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
51 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
52 - Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway
52 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
54 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
55 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
56 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
57 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
58 - Magne Haga 1994 Norway
59 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
60 - Martin Riseth 1993 Norway
61 - Martin Thon 1995 Norway
62 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
63 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
64 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
65 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
66 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
67 - Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway
68 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
69 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
70 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
71 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
72 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
73 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
74 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
75 - Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
76 - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
77 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
78 - Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway
78 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway
80 - Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
81 - Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway
82 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
83 - Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway
84 - Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
85 - Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
86 - Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland
87 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
88 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
89 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway
90 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
91 - Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway
92 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
93 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
94 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
95 - Harald Wright 1995 Norway
96 - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
97 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
98 - Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland
99 - Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
100 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
101 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
102 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
103 - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
104 - Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway
105 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway
106 - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
107 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway
108 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
109 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
110 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
111 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
112 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
113 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
114 - Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
115 - Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
116 - Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden
117 - Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
118 - Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway
119 - Jyri Takanen 1995 Finland
120 - Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden
121 - Johan Salmelin 1992 Finland
122 - Truls Torvik 1994 Norway
123 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
124 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
125 - Robert Klen Moistus 1998 Estonia
126 - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
127 - Jani Simola 1985 Finland
128 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
129 - Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland
130 - Antti Kartano 1994 Finland
131 - Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland
132 - Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway
133 - Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway
134 - Sturla Lie 1992 Norway
135 - Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway
136 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
137 - Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia
138 - Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland
139 - Henri Ahtiäinen 1998 Estonia
140 - Rico Jaanipere 1997 Estonia
141 - Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia
142 - Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland
143 - Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia
144 - Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway
145 - Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia
146 - Jyri Uha 1997 Estonia
147 - Reigo Neeme 1997 Estonia
148 - Kaarel Kullamaa 1996 Estonia
149 - Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
150 - Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia
151 - Karlis Liepins 1999 Latvia
DNS - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia
DNS - Kaivo-Mart Kangro 1998 Estonia
DNS - Marten Soeson 1999 Estonia
DNS - Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia
DNS - Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland
DNS - Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Friday 11.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016