Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 129 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 41:21.9 41:21.9
2 121 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 41:22.4 + 00.5
3 103 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 41:22.8 + 00.9
4 102 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 41:23.1 + 01.2
5 108 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 41:23.9 + 02.0
6 106 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 41:24.2 + 02.3
7 153 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 41:25.2 + 03.3
8 109 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 41:29.1 + 07.2
9 117 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 41:29.8 + 07.9
10 155 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 41:30.8 + 08.9
11 123 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 41:31.0 + 09.1
12 104 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 41:31.1 + 09.2
13 170 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 41:32.0 + 10.1
14 110 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 41:32.1 + 10.2
15 202 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 41:32.5 + 10.6
16 101 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 41:32.9 + 11.0
17 113 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 41:33.0 + 11.1
18 128 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 41:33.4 + 11.5
19 286 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 41:33.7 + 11.8
20 136 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 41:35.1 + 13.2
21 140 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 41:35.8 + 13.9
22 131 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 41:36.3 + 14.4
23 126 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 41:36.4 + 14.5
24 150 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 41:36.5 + 14.6
25 342 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 41:37.6 + 15.7
26 139 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 41:37.7 + 15.8
27 143 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 41:37.9 + 16.0
28 115 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 41:38.6 + 16.7
29 135 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 41:39.0 + 17.1
30 173 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 41:39.4 + 17.5
31 164 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 41:40.1 + 18.2
32 134 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 41:40.2 + 18.3
33 112 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 41:40.2 + 18.3
34 107 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 41:44.3 + 22.4
35 197 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden 41:47.3 + 25.4
36 119 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 41:50.0 + 28.1
37 142 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 41:54.5 + 32.6
38 146 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 41:55.3 + 33.4
39 168 Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden 41:55.7 + 33.8
40 105 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 42:00.4 + 38.5
41 116 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 42:00.6 + 38.7
42 172 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 42:01.2 + 39.3
43 147 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 42:01.7 + 39.8
44 159 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 42:09.7 + 47.8
45 171 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 42:09.8 + 47.9
46 212 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 42:10.9 + 49.0
47 145 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 42:11.1 + 49.2
48 236 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 42:19.1 + 57.2
49 149 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 42:19.7 + 57.8
50 294 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 42:19.8 + 57.9
51 271 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 42:19.9 + 58.0
52 200 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 42:20.6 + 58.7
53 208 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 42:21.2 + 59.3
54 186 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 42:21.4 + 59.5
55 156 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 42:22.1 + 01:00.2
56 137 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 42:22.6 + 01:00.7
57 283 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 42:27.4 + 01:05.5
58 183 Max Novak 1996 Sweden 42:29.0 + 01:07.1
59 158 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 42:30.8 + 01:08.9
60 111 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 42:34.4 + 01:12.5
61 229 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 42:34.5 + 01:12.6
62 165 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 42:35.8 + 01:13.9
63 199 Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden 42:36.3 + 01:14.4
64 160 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 42:36.5 + 01:14.6
65 191 Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 42:38.1 + 01:16.2
66 222 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland 42:39.3 + 01:17.4
67 125 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 42:43.3 + 01:21.4
68 203 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 42:43.6 + 01:21.7
69 120 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 42:46.1 + 01:24.2
70 163 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 42:46.7 + 01:24.8
71 270 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway 42:46.8 + 01:24.9
72 287 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 42:47.2 + 01:25.3
73 144 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 42:48.0 + 01:26.1
74 187 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 42:48.8 + 01:26.9
75 138 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 42:49.6 + 01:27.7
76 189 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 42:51.1 + 01:29.2
77 226 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 42:51.9 + 01:30.0
78 178 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland 42:53.5 + 01:31.6
79 174 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway 42:54.9 + 01:33.0
80 230 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 42:56.0 + 01:34.1
81 193 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 42:58.4 + 01:36.5
82 195 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 43:00.1 + 01:38.2
83 300 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 43:00.3 + 01:38.4
84 245 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 43:00.3 + 01:38.4
85 247 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 43:00.5 + 01:38.6
86 182 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 43:01.7 + 01:39.8
87 257 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Norway 43:01.8 + 01:39.9
88 319 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 43:02.2 + 01:40.3
89 154 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland 43:03.8 + 01:41.9
90 180 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 43:05.5 + 01:43.6
91 211 Edvard Sundman 1995 Sweden 43:06.0 + 01:44.1
92 253 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 43:06.8 + 01:44.9
93 194 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 43:10.8 + 01:48.9
94 152 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 43:12.3 + 01:50.4
95 221 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 43:22.3 + 02:00.4
96 204 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 43:27.9 + 02:06.0
97 148 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 43:29.9 + 02:08.0
98 228 Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 43:31.6 + 02:09.7
99 281 Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden 43:35.1 + 02:13.2
100 185 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 43:37.3 + 02:15.4
101 340 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 43:38.0 + 02:16.1
102 240 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 43:38.5 + 02:16.6
103 216 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 43:39.3 + 02:17.4
104 298 Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden 43:49.0 + 02:27.1
105 279 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 43:49.2 + 02:27.3
106 280 Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden 43:53.2 + 02:31.3
107 220 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 43:54.5 + 02:32.6
108 243 Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden 43:54.8 + 02:32.9
109 224 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 43:55.2 + 02:33.3
110 192 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 43:55.7 + 02:33.8
111 205 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 43:55.9 + 02:34.0
112 275 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 43:56.1 + 02:34.2
113 266 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 43:57.1 + 02:35.2
114 311 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 43:57.2 + 02:35.3
115 232 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 43:58.0 + 02:36.1
116 337 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Norway 44:01.5 + 02:39.6
117 274 Zackarias Toresson 1993 Sweden 44:02.8 + 02:40.9
118 157 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 44:10.0 + 02:48.1
118 273 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 44:10.0 + 02:48.1
120 246 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway 44:13.6 + 02:51.7
121 213 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 44:14.6 + 02:52.7
122 249 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 44:15.6 + 02:53.7
123 258 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 44:23.8 + 03:01.9
124 324 Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria 44:24.6 + 03:02.7
125 265 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 44:26.1 + 03:04.2
126 335 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Norway 44:29.8 + 03:07.9
127 310 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 44:30.3 + 03:08.4
128 251 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway 44:42.5 + 03:20.6
129 259 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 44:42.9 + 03:21.0
130 162 Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland 44:45.3 + 03:23.4
131 297 Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden 44:54.2 + 03:32.3
132 293 Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden 45:00.9 + 03:39.0
133 263 Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden 45:02.0 + 03:40.1
134 307 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 45:02.9 + 03:41.0
135 284 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 45:04.4 + 03:42.5
136 264 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 45:05.0 + 03:43.1
137 269 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 45:08.2 + 03:46.3
138 250 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 45:10.6 + 03:48.7
139 296 Daniel Södersten 1995 Sweden 45:17.1 + 03:55.2
140 320 Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden 45:25.6 + 04:03.7
141 260 Oskar Suomi Olsson 1995 Sweden 45:45.7 + 04:23.8
142 225 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 45:46.0 + 04:24.1
143 268 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 46:03.3 + 04:41.4
144 321 Per Sandberg 1992 Sweden 46:05.6 + 04:43.7
145 289 Oscar Claesson 1995 Sweden 46:07.9 + 04:46.0
146 333 Andreas Grann 1992 Sweden 46:13.2 + 04:51.3
147 309 Erik Persson 1995 Sweden 46:20.9 + 04:59.0
148 316 Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden 46:24.9 + 05:03.0
149 336 Erik Strindlund 1993 Sweden 46:41.0 + 05:19.1
150 302 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway 46:42.9 + 05:21.0
151 312 Martin Johansson 1995 Sweden 46:48.0 + 05:26.1
152 215 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 47:09.7 + 05:47.8
153 278 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway 47:11.4 + 05:49.5
154 338 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway 47:15.1 + 05:53.2
155 322 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland 47:44.2 + 06:22.3
156 318 Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden 48:32.6 + 07:10.7
157 244 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 48:35.2 + 07:13.3
158 277 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 48:45.1 + 07:23.2
159 301 Georg Lande 1994 Norway 48:50.5 + 07:28.6
160 326 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 48:51.1 + 07:29.2
DNS 114 Kari Varis 1983 Finland
DNS 122 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
DNS 124 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS 127 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNS 130 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
DNS 132 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway
DNS 133 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
DNS 166 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
DNS 167 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
DNS 169 Even Northug 1995 Norway
DNS 175 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway
DNS 177 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland
DNS 179 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Norway
DNS 181 Henrik Ottosson 1995 Sweden
DNS 184 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 188 Jani Simola 1985 Finland
DNS 190 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
DNS 196 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway
DNS 198 Niklas Peltoniemi 1993 Finland
DNS 209 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
DNS 217 Victor Hallquist 1993 Sweden
DNS 218 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway
DNS 223 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway
DNS 227 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
DNS 233 David Nordström 1992 Sweden
DNS 235 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
DNS 237 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNS 239 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
DNS 248 Fredrik Andree 1994 Sweden
DNS 254 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway
DNS 255 Jonathan Engdahl 1996 Sweden
DNS 261 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
DNS 267 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNS 276 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway
DNS 282 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
DNS 285 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Norway
DNS 288 Emil Svensson 1994 Sweden
DNS 291 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Norway
DNS 292 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway
DNS 295 Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget 1995 Norway
DNS 299 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
DNS 303 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway
DNS 304 Markus Persson 1995 Sweden
DNS 308 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
DNS 314 Marcus Braathen 1994 Norway
DNS 315 Sondre Stormo 1995 Norway
DNS 317 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Norway
DNS 323 Emil Myrvang Sorsell 1993 Norway
DNS 325 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNS 327 Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden
DNS 328 Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Norway
DNS 329 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway
DNS 330 Albert Askengren 1995 Sweden
DNS 331 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
DNS 332 Tomas Renå 1995 Norway
DNS 334 Anders Kallings 1995 Sweden
DNS 339 Matias Brandt 1995 Norway
DNS 341 Andreas Holmström 1994 Sweden
DNF 118 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
DNF 141 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNF 151 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway
DNF 161 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
DNF 176 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
DNF 201 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
DNF 206 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 207 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
DNF 210 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
DNF 214 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
DNF 219 Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
DNF 231 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
DNF 234 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNF 241 Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
DNF 242 Harald Wright 1995 Norway
DNF 252 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
DNF 256 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
DNF 262 Måns Sunesson 1994 Sweden
DNF 272 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
DNF 290 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway
DNF 305 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Norway
DNF 306 Gabriel Hallquist 1996 Sweden
DNF 313 Ludwig Tärning 1995 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 16 km C Mass Start
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016