Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Östersund
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 9.Jan 2016, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
2
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
3
-
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
4
-
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
5
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
6
-
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
7
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
8
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
9
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
10
-
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
11
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
12
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
13
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
14
-
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
15
-
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
16
-
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
17
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
18
-
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
19
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
20
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
21
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
22
-
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
23
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
24
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
25
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
26
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
27
-
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
28
-
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
29
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
30
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
31
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
32
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
33
-
Nyenget
Fredrik Løwstrøm
1995
Norway
34
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
34
-
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
36
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
37
-
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
38
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
39
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
40
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
41
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
41
-
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
43
-
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
44
-
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
45
-
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
46
-
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
47
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
48
-
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
49
-
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
50
-
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
51
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
52
-
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
53
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
54
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
55
-
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
56
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
57
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
58
-
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
59
-
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
60
-
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
61
-
Nordström
David
1992
Sweden
62
-
Persson
Adam
1998
Sweden
63
-
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
64
-
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
65
-
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
66
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
67
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
68
-
Holm
Markus Emaus
1994
Norway
69
-
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
70
-
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
71
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
72
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
73
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
74
-
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
75
-
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
76
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
77
-
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
78
-
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
79
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
79
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
81
-
Lennartsson
Lucas
1994
Sweden
82
-
Dahl
Elias
1996
Sweden
83
-
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
84
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
85
-
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
86
-
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
87
-
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
88
-
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
89
-
Iversen
Mats
1993
Norway
90
-
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
91
-
Södersten
Daniel
1995
Sweden
92
-
Lennartsson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
93
-
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
94
-
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
95
-
Tärning
Ludwig
1995
Sweden
96
-
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
97
-
Andree
Fredrik
1994
Sweden
98
-
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
99
-
Toresson
Zackarias
1993
Sweden
100
-
Fahlen
Tom
1994
Sweden
101
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
102
-
Johansson
Gustav
1994
Sweden
103
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
104
-
Holmgren
Daniel
1993
Sweden
105
-
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
105
-
Suomi Olsson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
107
-
Persson
Markus
1995
Sweden
108
-
Eriksson
Johan
1990
Sweden
109
-
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
110
-
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
111
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
112
-
Enberg
Anton
1992
Sweden
113
-
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
114
-
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
115
-
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
116
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
117
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
118
-
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
119
-
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
120
-
Fjällborg
Henrik
1995
Sweden
121
-
Hoås
John Gunnar
1995
Norway
122
-
Renå
Tomas
1995
Norway
123
-
Johansson
Martin
1995
Sweden
124
-
Gardelin
Mikael
1995
Sweden
125
-
Brandt
Matias
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
DNS
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
DNS
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
DNS
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
DNS
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
DNS
-
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Mikalsen
Håkon
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
DNS
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Ottosson
Henrik
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Hansson
Fredrik
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
DNS
-
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Sunesson
Måns
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Dengerud
Erik Olsvik
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
DNS
-
Stormo
Sondre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Wright
Harald
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Sauge
Andreas Andersen
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Sorsell
Emil Myrvang
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Larsson
Andre
1992
Sweden
DNS
-
Johansen
Eirik Andreas
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Vinsa
Emil
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
DNS
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Baksjøberget
Sander
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Hedman
Petter
1991
Sweden
DNS
-
Nydal
Erlend Moian
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Holmström
Andreas
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway