Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Even Northug 1995 Norway
2 - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
3 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
4 - Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
5 - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
6 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
7 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
8 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
9 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
10 - Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
11 - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
12 - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
13 - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
14 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
15 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
16 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
17 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
18 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
19 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
20 - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
21 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
22 - Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
23 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
24 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
25 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
26 - Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway
27 - Max Novak 1996 Sweden
28 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
29 - Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
30 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
31 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
32 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
33 - Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget 1995 Norway
34 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
34 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
36 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
37 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
38 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
39 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
40 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
41 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
41 - Martin Thon 1995 Norway
43 - Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway
44 - Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
45 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
46 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway
47 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
48 - Martin Riseth 1993 Norway
49 - Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
50 - Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
51 - Jesper Nyström 1991 Sweden
52 - Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
53 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
54 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
55 - Mattias Bångman 1993 Sweden
56 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
57 - Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
58 - Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
59 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway
60 - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
61 - David Nordström 1992 Sweden
62 - Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
63 - Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
64 - Topias Tyni 1994 Finland
65 - Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden
66 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
67 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
68 - Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Norway
69 - Marcus Braathen 1994 Norway
70 - Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway
71 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden
72 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
73 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
74 - Jacob Engström 1994 Sweden
75 - Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
76 - Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
77 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
78 - Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden
79 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Norway
79 - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
81 - Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden
82 - Elias Dahl 1996 Sweden
83 - Øyvind Larsen 1994 Norway
84 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
85 - Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy
86 - Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden
87 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
88 - Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway
89 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
90 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
91 - Daniel Södersten 1995 Sweden
92 - Marcus Lennartsson 1996 Sweden
93 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
94 - Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway
95 - Ludwig Tärning 1995 Sweden
96 - Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway
97 - Fredrik Andree 1994 Sweden
98 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
99 - Zackarias Toresson 1993 Sweden
100 - Tom Fahlen 1994 Sweden
101 - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
102 - Gustav Johansson 1994 Sweden
103 - Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria
104 - Daniel Holmgren 1993 Sweden
105 - Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway
105 - Oskar Suomi Olsson 1995 Sweden
107 - Markus Persson 1995 Sweden
108 - Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden
109 - Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway
110 - Ole Skrove 1994 Norway
111 - Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway
112 - Anton Enberg 1992 Sweden
113 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
114 - Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden
115 - Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway
116 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
117 - Jani Simola 1985 Finland
118 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
119 - Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway
120 - Henrik Fjällborg 1995 Sweden
121 - John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway
122 - Tomas Renå 1995 Norway
123 - Martin Johansson 1995 Sweden
124 - Mikael Gardelin 1995 Sweden
125 - Matias Brandt 1995 Norway
DNS - Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
DNS - Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS - Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
DNS - Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
DNS - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
DNS - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
DNS - Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
DNS - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNS - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
DNS - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
DNS - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
DNS - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway
DNS - Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
DNS - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
DNS - Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
DNS - Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway
DNS - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
DNS - Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway
DNS - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
DNS - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
DNS - Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway
DNS - Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway
DNS - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNS - Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
DNS - Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway
DNS - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
DNS - Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden
DNS - Henrik Ottosson 1995 Sweden
DNS - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Hansson 1993 Sweden
DNS - Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland
DNS - Andreas Svensson 1995 Sweden
DNS - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNS - Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Norway
DNS - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway
DNS - Måns Sunesson 1994 Sweden
DNS - Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Norway
DNS - Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway
DNS - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Sondre Stormo 1995 Norway
DNS - Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
DNS - Harald Wright 1995 Norway
DNS - Niklas Peltoniemi 1993 Finland
DNS - Georg Lande 1994 Norway
DNS - Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Norway
DNS - Emil Myrvang Sorsell 1993 Norway
DNS - Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden
DNS - Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Norway
DNS - Emil Vinsa 1995 Sweden
DNS - Sturla Lie 1992 Norway
DNS - Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway
DNS - Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
DNS - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNS - Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Norway
DNS - Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway
DNS - Petter Hedman 1991 Sweden
DNS - Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS - Andreas Holmström 1994 Sweden
DNS - Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016