Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Free - Östersund
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 8.Jan 2016, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
317
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
33:54.8
2
343
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 00.2
3
307
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 21.0
4
337
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 34.9
5
325
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 42.5
6
305
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
+ 46.9
7
333
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 51.9
8
329
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 57.0
9
355
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
+ 01:09.8
10
332
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 01:11.9
11
357
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 01:14.9
12
184
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 01:20.7
13
321
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 01:20.8
14
304
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
+ 01:22.0
15
349
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
+ 01:22.7
16
313
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 01:26.4
17
339
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 01:33.4
18
335
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:38.6
19
326
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 01:41.3
20
345
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
+ 01:41.6
21
334
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 01:45.5
22
358
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
+ 01:51.6
23
330
Lövdahl
Victor
1991
Finland
+ 01:52.5
24
308
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
+ 01:54.4
25
361
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 01:56.6
26
286
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
+ 01:58.8
27
347
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 01:58.9
28
344
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 02:01.6
29
363
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
+ 02:02.4
30
232
Hamnes
Vegard
1993
Norway
+ 02:06.3
31
362
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
+ 02:08.1
32
269
Sundsvik
Espen
1993
Norway
+ 02:09.2
33
348
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 02:13.7
34
195
Nilsen
Gjermund
1992
Norway
+ 02:15.0
35
299
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
+ 02:18.4
36
220
Gustafsson
Victor
1990
Sweden
+ 02:21.0
37
353
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 02:23.0
38
264
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
+ 02:23.4
39
254
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 02:26.4
40
284
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
+ 02:28.9
41
268
Riseth
Martin
1993
Norway
+ 02:29.3
42
303
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
+ 02:30.7
43
342
Kardin
Oskar
1992
Sweden
+ 02:31.2
44
257
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
+ 02:35.3
45
281
Hedlund
Anton
1994
Sweden
+ 02:39.7
46
296
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
+ 02:44.8
47
336
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 02:46.0
48
248
Solvang
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 02:46.8
49
315
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 02:48.5
50
328
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
+ 02:50.4
51
240
Emilsson
Håkan
1993
Sweden
+ 02:52.9
52
260
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 02:54.7
53
255
Sugaren
Oliver
1994
Norway
+ 02:55.0
54
125
Rost
Erik
1985
Sweden
+ 02:55.7
55
291
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
+ 02:56.0
56
239
Tungesvik
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 03:05.1
57
346
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 03:06.8
58
278
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
+ 03:08.1
59
323
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
+ 03:08.5
60
262
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
+ 03:09.5
61
218
Staff
Ørjan
1995
Norway
+ 03:12.0
62
261
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
+ 03:12.9
63
222
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 03:13.7
64
322
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 03:14.5
65
312
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
+ 03:14.8
66
187
Vestli
Torstein
1994
Norway
+ 03:18.2
67
245
Lie
Sturla
1992
Norway
+ 03:19.6
68
272
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
+ 03:19.9
69
279
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 03:20.4
70
270
Syrstad
Torleif
1994
Norway
+ 03:23.5
71
238
Gabrielsen
Sjur Obrestad
1992
Norway
+ 03:23.8
72
292
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 03:25.0
73
246
Bråten
Erik
1992
Norway
+ 03:25.3
74
306
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
+ 03:28.0
75
265
Forss
Arvid
1992
Sweden
+ 03:28.6
76
298
Eriksen
Sivert Grøtan
1995
Norway
+ 03:29.9
77
316
Karlsson
Anton
1990
Sweden
+ 03:31.7
78
256
Sundman
Edvard
1995
Sweden
+ 03:32.2
79
320
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 03:39.5
80
276
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 03:41.6
81
274
Panisi
Gilberto
1994
Italy
+ 03:42.4
82
275
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
+ 03:46.3
83
201
Paule
Jørgen Dahl
1994
Norway
+ 03:50.1
84
149
Berg
Stian
1994
Norway
+ 03:51.1
85
170
Holm
Markus Emaus
1994
Norway
+ 03:54.4
86
252
Hallquist
Victor
1993
Sweden
+ 03:55.7
87
300
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
+ 03:57.1
88
277
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
+ 03:59.0
89
247
Mäkëlä
Jari
1986
Finland
+ 04:01.9
90
318
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 04:02.5
91
188
Bångman
Mattias
1993
Sweden
+ 04:02.9
92
168
Høgset
Sindre
1992
Norway
+ 04:03.4
93
287
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
+ 04:05.6
94
324
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 04:05.8
95
250
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
+ 04:06.0
96
244
Eklöf
Johannes
1995
Sweden
+ 04:07.3
97
196
Grastveit
Stian
1995
Norway
+ 04:10.5
98
243
Bie
Maximilian
1995
Norway
+ 04:13.6
99
267
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
+ 04:14.0
100
131
Hestetræet
Kristoffer
1995
Norway
+ 04:15.0
101
183
Westgård
Thomas Hjalmar
1995
Ireland
+ 04:15.1
102
210
Sauge
Andreas Andersen
1995
Norway
+ 04:17.4
103
259
Aarrestad
Magnus Lian
1995
Norway
+ 04:21.6
104
180
Claesson
Oscar
1995
Sweden
+ 04:29.9
105
301
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
+ 04:30.0
106
205
Sunesson
Måns
1994
Sweden
+ 04:35.9
107
193
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
+ 04:42.5
108
234
Nordström
David
1992
Sweden
+ 04:43.5
108
297
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
+ 04:43.5
110
249
Hoffsbakken
Erik
1993
Norway
+ 04:44.5
111
228
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
+ 04:45.1
112
133
Grøvdal
Fredrik
1993
Norway
+ 04:46.3
112
143
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
+ 04:46.3
114
202
Kjonerud
Kristian
1994
Norway
+ 04:46.6
115
179
Lamøy
Kristoffer
1993
Norway
+ 04:49.5
116
211
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
+ 04:53.9
117
189
Vinsa
Emil
1995
Sweden
+ 04:55.1
118
160
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
+ 04:57.4
119
253
Ekren
Thomas
1995
Norway
+ 05:01.4
120
154
Lennartsson
Lucas
1994
Sweden
+ 05:03.1
121
161
Pollen
Roger Øye
1994
Norway
+ 05:03.8
122
271
Rotvold
Gustav
1996
Sweden
+ 05:04.1
123
197
Olander
Carl
1990
Sweden
+ 05:05.7
124
172
Fjällborg
Henrik
1995
Sweden
+ 05:06.1
125
331
Danielsson
Filip
1996
Sweden
+ 05:10.7
126
198
Handeland
Sondre
1992
Norway
+ 05:10.8
126
216
Borgersen
Jørgen
1995
Norway
+ 05:10.8
128
194
Toresson
Zackarias
1993
Sweden
+ 05:11.0
129
135
Grann
Andreas
1992
Sweden
+ 05:12.6
130
175
Nyenget
Fredrik Løwstrøm
1995
Norway
+ 05:13.6
131
208
Arnesen
Harald Astrup
1995
Norway
+ 05:16.4
132
302
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 05:19.7
133
223
Dahl
Elias
1996
Sweden
+ 05:23.0
134
181
Svensson
Emil
1994
Sweden
+ 05:29.2
135
200
Persson
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 05:29.8
136
219
Andree
Fredrik
1994
Sweden
+ 05:30.6
137
213
Røer
Sigurd Lund
1995
Norway
+ 05:30.9
138
227
Tallbom
Patrik
1990
Sweden
+ 05:32.1
139
124
Tobiassen
Piera Niillas
1992
Norway
+ 05:32.5
140
167
Larsen
Øyvind
1994
Norway
+ 05:33.9
141
157
Braathen
Marcus
1994
Norway
+ 05:37.8
142
186
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
+ 05:44.0
143
139
Ringen
Anton Killi
1993
Norway
+ 05:49.9
143
145
Sorsell
Emil Myrvang
1993
Norway
+ 05:49.9
145
190
Baksjøberget
Ulrik
1995
Norway
+ 05:53.3
146
203
Engesvold Flataker
Erling
1995
Norway
+ 05:58.3
147
207
Suomi Olsson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 06:00.4
148
224
Fahlen
Tom
1994
Sweden
+ 06:04.1
149
191
Hoås
John Gunnar
1995
Norway
+ 06:04.6
150
236
Lennartsson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 06:20.2
151
295
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 06:20.3
152
171
Hansson
Fredrik
1993
Sweden
+ 06:22.7
153
127
Thon
Martin
1995
Norway
+ 06:31.9
154
209
Øwre Haugan
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 06:37.5
155
217
Bergström
Adrian
1990
Sweden
+ 06:43.8
156
152
Enberg
Anton
1992
Sweden
+ 06:50.5
157
159
Johansson
Martin
1995
Sweden
+ 06:51.2
158
123
Stegmayr
Gabriel
1988
Sweden
+ 06:52.1
159
166
Johansen
Eirik Andreas
1995
Norway
+ 06:58.8
160
162
Persson
Erik
1995
Sweden
+ 06:59.3
161
182
Nilsson
Gustav
1996
Sweden
+ 07:00.9
162
204
Svensson
Andreas
1995
Sweden
+ 07:12.0
163
173
Södersten
Daniel
1995
Sweden
+ 07:25.8
164
142
Jansen
Ola Raaum
1994
Norway
+ 07:27.9
165
192
Puigdefabregas
Marcos
1994
Spain
+ 07:51.4
166
136
Renå
Tomas
1995
Norway
+ 08:23.1
167
132
Strindlund
Erik
1993
Sweden
+ 10:24.5
168
134
Kallings
Anders
1995
Sweden
+ 13:04.9
169
129
Brandt
Matias
1995
Norway
+ 13:08.7
170
128
Gardelin
Mikael
1995
Sweden
+ 15:56.7
DNS
121
Holmström
Andreas
1994
Sweden
DNS
122
Brandt
Oskar
1995
Sweden
DNS
126
Bergman
Johan
1994
Sweden
DNS
130
Myrmo
Håkon
1995
Norway
DNS
137
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNS
138
Askengren
Albert
1995
Sweden
DNS
140
Nilsen
Markus Norum
1993
Norway
DNS
141
Larsson
Andre
1992
Sweden
DNS
144
Skrove
Ole
1994
Norway
DNS
147
Sandberg
Per
1992
Sweden
DNS
148
Holmgren
Daniel
1993
Sweden
DNS
150
Munkvold
Oddne Håvardstun
1994
Norway
DNS
151
Erlander
Felix
1998
Sweden
DNS
153
Thor
Jesper
1995
Sweden
DNS
155
Persson
Simon
1991
Sweden
DNS
156
Stormo
Sondre
1995
Norway
DNS
158
Tärning
Ludwig
1995
Sweden
DNS
163
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
DNS
164
Thyren
Emil
1996
Sweden
DNS
165
Gjemse
Magnus
1991
Norway
DNS
169
Lande
Georg
1994
Norway
DNS
174
Jonsson
Arvid
1998
Sweden
DNS
177
Johansson
Gustav
1994
Sweden
DNS
178
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
DNS
185
Baksjøberget
Sander
1995
Norway
DNS
199
Østnor
Torstein
1991
Norway
DNS
206
Larsson
Adam
1989
Sweden
DNS
214
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
215
Leander
John
1997
Sweden
DNS
221
Undebakke
Vidar
1990
Norway
DNS
225
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
DNS
229
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
DNS
231
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
233
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
DNS
235
Mattsson-Myhr
Konrad
1996
Sweden
DNS
237
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
DNS
241
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNS
242
Palosaari
Heikki
1986
Finland
DNS
251
Bergan
Sivert Halfdan
1995
Norway
DNS
258
Ramstad
Håkon
1991
Norway
DNS
263
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
DNS
266
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
DNS
273
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
DNS
280
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNS
282
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
DNS
283
Ottosson
Henrik
1995
Sweden
DNS
288
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
DNS
289
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
DNS
290
Dengerud
Erik Olsvik
1995
Norway
DNS
293
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
DNS
309
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
DNS
310
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
DNS
311
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
DNS
314
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
319
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
DNS
327
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
DNS
338
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
DNS
341
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
DNS
354
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
DNS
356
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNS
359
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNS
360
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
DNS
364
Grave
Nils Magnus Bøen
1991
Norway
DNF
146
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
DNF
176
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
DNF
212
Engdahl
Jonathan
1996
Sweden
DNF
226
Wright
Harald
1995
Norway
DNF
285
Hansen
Magne Lund
1991
Norway
DNF
294
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
DNF
340
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNF
350
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNF
351
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNF
352
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland