Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 12.Dec 2015, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
16
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
2
11
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
3
5
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
4
2
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
5
12
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
6
23
Johansson
Emil
1991
Sweden
7
21
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
8
14
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
9
7
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
10
22
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
11
10
Hakala
Karri
1996
Finland
12
13
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
13
3
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
14
26
Engström
Jacob
1994
Sweden
15
27
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
16
1
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
17
9
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
18
15
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
19
17
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
20
18
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
21
24
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
22
25
Holth
Chrisander Skjønberg
1994
Norway
23
28
Härtull
Jim
1990
Finland
24
29
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
25
30
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
26
4
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
27
6
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
28
8
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
29
19
Hammerlund
Sindre Sætre
1992
Norway
30
20
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
31
-
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
32
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
33
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
34
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
35
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
36
-
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
37
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
38
-
Anisimov
Ivan
1987
Russia
39
-
Thorstensen
Erik Lippestad
1994
Norway
40
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
41
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
42
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
43
-
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
44
-
Tyni
Topias
1994
Finland
45
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
46
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
47
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
48
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
49
-
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
50
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
51
-
Græsli
Kristian
1995
Norway
52
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
53
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
54
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
55
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
56
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
57
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
58
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
59
-
Andersen
Peter
1993
Norway
60
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
61
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
62
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
63
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
64
-
Nyström
Jesper
1991
Sweden
65
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
66
-
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
67
-
Muhonen
Juho
1996
Finland
68
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
69
-
Jonsson
Anders
1987
Sweden
70
-
Pedersen
Krister Aaen
1994
Norway
71
-
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
72
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
73
-
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
74
-
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
75
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
76
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
77
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
78
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
79
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
80
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
81
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
82
-
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
83
-
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
84
-
Holm
Markus Emaus
1994
Norway
85
-
Ålander
Arttu
1994
Finland
86
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
87
-
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
88
-
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
89
-
Pyhäjärvi
Lauri
1996
Finland
90
-
Mikkolainen
Juha-Matti
1987
Finland
91
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
92
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
93
-
Nissinen
Ilari
1996
Finland
94
-
Kaurson
Tomas
1991
Estonia
95
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
96
-
Repo
Antti
1994
Finland
97
-
Mäkëlä
Jari
1986
Finland
98
-
Lönnbäck
Kasper
1997
Finland
99
-
Joensuu
Joona
1994
Finland
100
-
Jelonen
Henri
1987
Finland
101
-
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
102
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
103
-
Holen
Espen Honganvik
1994
Norway
104
-
Mononen
Janne
1983
Finland
105
-
Kärmeniemi
Tommi
1989
Finland
106
-
Hetland
Thomas
1995
Norway
107
-
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
108
-
Kurkela
Timo
1995
Finland
109
-
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
110
-
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
111
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
112
-
Kvaale
Eivind Romberg
1994
Norway
113
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
114
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
115
-
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
116
-
Dengerud
Erik Olsvik
1995
Norway
117
-
Mustonen
Joni
1994
Finland
118
-
Seppänen
Jonne
1991
Finland
119
-
Sievänen
Verneri
1997
Finland
120
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
121
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
122
-
Schroderus
Samuli
1996
Finland
123
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
124
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
125
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
126
-
Lantta
Matias
1998
Finland
127
-
Haavisto
Olli
1998
Finland
128
-
Marjamaa
Mikko
1993
Finland
129
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
130
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
131
-
Huhta
Jari
1991
Finland
132
-
Virkus
Alvar Andres
1996
Estonia
133
-
Aittolampi
Eero
1997
Finland
134
-
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
135
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
136
-
Moistus
Robert Klen
1998
Estonia
137
-
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
138
-
Reponen
Tommi
1992
Finland
139
-
Sjøli
Mattis
1994
Norway
140
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
141
-
Järvenpää
Markus
1993
Finland
142
-
Fors
Wiljam
1995
Finland
143
-
Husu
Niko
1998
Finland
144
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
145
-
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
146
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
147
-
Salmelin
Johan
1992
Finland
148
-
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
149
-
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
150
-
Parkkinen
Antti
1994
Finland
151
-
Rytky
Jussi
1996
Finland
152
-
Leppänen
Johannes
1992
Finland
153
-
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
154
-
Järvenpää
Sakari
1994
Finland
155
-
Kähkönen
Joonas
1994
Finland
156
-
Ikäheimonen
Eetu
1997
Finland
157
-
Taimisto
Topi
1996
Finland
158
-
Schroderus
Santeri
1996
Finland
159
-
Vuollet
Eero
1997
Finland
160
-
Koponen
Joona
1997
Finland
161
-
Hakanen
Paavo
1997
Finland
162
-
Soininen
Ville
1993
Finland
163
-
Ayçiçek
Ömer
1995
Turkey
164
-
Lindqvist
Jonatan
1996
Finland
165
-
Mäkelä
Aatu
1997
Finland
166
-
Dogan
Ömer
1997
Turkey
167
-
Talay
Cihan
1996
Turkey
168
-
Kangro
Kaivo-Mart
1998
Estonia
DNS
-
Uusivirta
Risto
1992
Finland
DNS
-
Vaherkoski
Petteri
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Vainikka
Frans
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
DNS
-
Friman
Juho
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Mutru
Leevi
1995
Finland
DNS
-
Määttä
Kalle
1997
Finland
DNS
-
Erkkilä
Henri
1998
Finland
DNS
-
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
DNS
-
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
DNS
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Haga
Magne
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Habostad
Lars Falsen
1994
Norway
DNS
-
Frorud
Jonas Udjus
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Mathisen
Runar Skaug
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Ahtiäinen
Henri
1998
Estonia
DNS
-
Yoltukhovskyy
Oleg
1987
Ukraine
DNS
-
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
DNS
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
DNS
-
Erikstad
Audun
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Taveter
Taavi Valter
1997
Estonia