Log in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 45:54.6 45:54
2 9 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 46:05.2 + 10
3 3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 46:44.5 + 49
4 14 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 46:53.4 + 58
5 13 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 46:54.4 + 59
6 23 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 46:55.6 + 01:00
7 19 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 46:59.0 + 01:04
8 30 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 47:00.4 + 01:05
9 16 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 47:00.7 + 01:06
10 26 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 47:08.2 + 01:13
11 22 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 47:09.7 + 01:15
12 36 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 47:10.1 + 01:15
13 15 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 47:10.9 + 01:16
14 17 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 47:13.3 + 01:18
15 12 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 47:15.8 + 01:21
16 42 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 47:18.2 + 01:23
17 18 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 47:19.5 + 01:24
17 35 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 47:19.5 + 01:24
19 37 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 47:19.9 + 01:25
20 28 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 47:27.5 + 01:32
21 33 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 47:28.9 + 01:34
22 41 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 47:29.3 + 01:34
23 21 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 47:31.9 + 01:37
24 32 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 47:37.0 + 01:42
25 27 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 47:48.3 + 01:53
26 24 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 47:49.1 + 01:54
27 29 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 47:52.0 + 01:57
28 6 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 47:59.7 + 02:05
29 10 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 48:02.1 + 02:07
30 20 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 48:03.4 + 02:08
31 4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 48:07.7 + 02:13
32 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 48:21.8 + 02:27
33 8 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 48:22.7 + 02:28
34 34 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 48:24.3 + 02:29
35 49 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 48:31.3 + 02:36
36 39 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 48:34.3 + 02:39
37 38 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 48:35.4 + 02:40
38 25 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 48:38.9 + 02:44
39 46 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 48:42.0 + 02:47
40 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 48:44.3 + 02:49
41 52 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 49:08.6 + 03:13
42 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 49:18.8 + 03:24
43 45 Richard Jouve 1994 France 49:23.9 + 03:29
44 31 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 49:31.6 + 03:36
45 43 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 49:37.5 + 03:42
46 44 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 49:44.8 + 03:50
47 50 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 49:51.4 + 03:56
48 40 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 49:51.6 + 03:56
49 47 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 50:41.5 + 04:46
50 53 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 51:27.6 + 05:32
51 51 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 51:51.4 + 05:56
DNS 11 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
DNS 48 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
What Ski Tour Canada
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 sinal cycling team
2 Cycling lions
3 Stenke
4 Second Coming
5 nibalies