Log in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:16:29.7 1:16:29
2 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:16:32.5 + 02
3 25 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:16:33.4 + 03
4 6 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:16:34.7 + 04
5 10 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:16:36.8 + 07
6 12 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:16:37.1 + 07
7 5 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:16:37.3 + 07
8 7 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:16:39.7 + 09
9 27 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:16:42.8 + 13
10 34 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:16:46.6 + 16
11 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:16:47.3 + 17
12 17 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:17:17.0 + 47
13 9 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:17:55.9 + 01:26
14 20 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:17:56.9 + 01:27
15 50 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:17:57.3 + 01:27
16 33 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:17:58.2 + 01:28
17 3 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:17:58.5 + 01:28
18 32 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:18:03.6 + 01:33
19 46 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:18:03.9 + 01:34
20 16 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:18:06.2 + 01:36
21 53 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:18:41.2 + 02:11
22 30 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:18:41.4 + 02:11
23 8 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:18:43.2 + 02:13
24 21 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:18:43.9 + 02:14
25 40 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:18:44.7 + 02:14
26 35 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:18:56.7 + 02:26
27 38 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:19:07.7 + 02:37
28 49 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:19:09.5 + 02:39
29 42 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:19:33.7 + 03:03
30 24 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 1:19:35.2 + 03:05
31 41 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:20:19.9 + 03:50
32 54 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:20:22.6 + 03:52
33 11 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:20:48.3 + 04:18
34 45 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:20:49.7 + 04:19
35 43 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:20:51.6 + 04:21
36 44 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:21:28.4 + 04:58
37 13 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:21:34.4 + 05:04
38 22 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:22:04.8 + 05:35
39 15 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:22:17.2 + 05:47
40 55 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 1:22:19.3 + 05:49
41 19 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:22:21.6 + 05:51
42 23 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:22:24.2 + 05:54
43 26 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:22:44.9 + 06:15
44 18 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:23:04.1 + 06:34
45 29 Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:23:56.2 + 07:26
46 57 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:24:10.6 + 07:40
47 64 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 1:24:21.6 + 07:51
48 28 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:24:36.7 + 08:06
49 31 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:24:40.3 + 08:10
50 58 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:24:52.3 + 08:22
51 52 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 1:24:53.4 + 08:23
52 65 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:24:57.7 + 08:27
53 60 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 1:25:17.9 + 08:48
54 62 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:25:36.2 + 09:06
55 51 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:26:05.2 + 09:35
56 48 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:26:07.6 + 09:37
57 61 Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada 1:26:10.8 + 09:41
58 69 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:26:17.5 + 09:47
59 39 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 1:26:29.4 + 09:59
60 56 Renaud Jay 1991 France Lapped + Lapp
61 47 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Lapped + Lapp
62 67 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada Lapped + Lapp
63 68 Callum Watson 1989 Australia Lapped + Lapp
64 70 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Lapped + Lapp
65 63 Eric Packer 1990 USA Lapped + Lapp
66 71 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark Lapped + Lapp
67 66 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA Lapped + Lapp
68 72 Brian Gregg 1984 USA Lapped + Lapp
DNQ - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
DNQ - Matthew Edward Liebsch 1983 USA
DNS - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
DNS - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS - Dakota Blackhorse Von Jess 1986 USA
DNS - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNS - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
DNS 14 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 37 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS 73 Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
DNF 36 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNF 59 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
What Ski Tour Canada
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Wednesday 9.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 sinal cycling team
2 Cycling lions
3 Stenke
4 Second Coming
5 nibalies