Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Canmore, AB
Cross-Country, Ski Tour Canada, Tuesday 8.Mar 2016, Canada
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
50
2
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
46
3
17
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
43
4
3
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
40
5
9
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
37
6
5
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
34
7
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
32
8
24
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
30
9
1
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
28
10
10
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
26
11
18
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
24
12
21
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
22
13
8
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
20
14
12
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
18
15
13
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
16
16
27
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
15
17
7
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
14
18
11
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
13
19
26
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
12
20
29
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
11
21
14
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
10
22
20
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
9
23
22
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
8
24
25
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
7
25
28
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
6
26
15
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
5
27
16
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
4
28
19
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
3
29
23
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
2
30
30
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
1
31
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
32
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
33
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
34
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
35
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
36
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
37
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
38
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
39
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
40
-
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
41
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
42
-
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
43
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
44
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
45
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
46
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
47
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
48
-
Johnsgaard
Knute
1992
Canada
49
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
50
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
51
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
52
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
53
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
54
-
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
55
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
56
-
Cockney
Jesse
1989
Canada
57
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
58
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
59
-
Killick
Graeme
1989
Canada
60
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
61
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
62
-
Hanneman
Reese
1989
USA
63
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
64
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
65
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
66
-
Sandau
Kevin
1988
Canada
67
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
68
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
69
-
Hoffman
Noah
1989
USA
70
-
Lapointe
Simon
1993
Canada
71
-
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
72
-
Patterson
Scott
1992
USA
73
-
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
74
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
75
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
76
-
Somppi
Michael
1988
Canada
77
-
Elliott
Tad
1988
USA
78
-
Blackhorse Von Jess
Dakota
1986
USA
79
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
80
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
81
-
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
82
-
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
83
-
Liebsch
Matthew Edward
1983
USA