Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
3 17 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
4 3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
5 9 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
6 5 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
7 4 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
8 24 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
9 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
10 10 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
11 18 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
12 21 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia
13 8 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
14 12 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
15 13 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
16 27 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
17 7 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
18 11 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
19 26 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
20 29 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
21 14 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
22 20 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
23 22 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
24 25 Renaud Jay 1991 France
25 28 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
26 15 Richard Jouve 1994 France
27 16 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
28 19 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
29 23 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
30 30 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
31 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
32 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
33 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
34 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
35 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
36 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
37 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
38 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
39 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
40 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
41 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
42 - Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
43 - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
44 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
45 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
46 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
47 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
48 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
49 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
50 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
51 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
52 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
53 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
54 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
55 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
56 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
57 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
58 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
59 - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
60 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
61 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
62 - Reese Hanneman 1989 USA
63 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
64 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
65 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
66 - Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada
67 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
68 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
69 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
70 - Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
71 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
72 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
73 - Eric Packer 1990 USA
74 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
75 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
76 - Michael Somppi 1988 Canada
77 - Tad Elliott 1988 USA
78 - Dakota Blackhorse Von Jess 1986 USA
79 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
80 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
81 - Brian Gregg 1984 USA
82 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
83 - Matthew Edward Liebsch 1983 USA
What Ski Tour Canada
Discipline Sprint C
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Tuesday 8.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 sinal cycling team
2 Cycling lions
3 Stenke
4 Second Coming
5 nibalies